502-239-4000

Michigan 2021 Standings

List of Current Standings for this state for all riders with scores in selected season.

Standings by Division

      1st Division

1 | Devin Adams HF Jettin To Win 200
1 | Debbie Henley MP Man on a Mission 200
2 | Kailyn Pierce RJ Pretty French Lace 174
3 | Alexia Kostick Daskar Shadow 167
4 | Ronnie Murray Chainy Oaks Flit Fir 159
5 | Hillary Anderson Fifty 91
5 | Debbie Henley Slew Easy 91
6 | Alyssa Abbas Dodgers Kid Rock (Rock) 83
6 | Rochelle Geeck Dixie Chick Martini (Paizley) 83
7 | Casey Terryn OHS Dun N Cream (Buddy) 76
7 | Kelly Moran Teachers Pet 76
Join IBRA now to Place in the Standings

      2nd Division

1 | Debbie Henley Watta Gem 200
2 | Natallie Cartwright Royal Chloe Duster 182
3 | Alyssa Abbas Dodgers Kid Rock (Rock) 100
3 | Alyssa Abbas Fury Of The Wave 100
Join IBRA now to Place in the Standings

      3rd Division

1 | Bobbi Meyer Smooth Spanish Maid 191
1 | Jerri L Hoholik Redy for Anything 191
2 | Alyssa Abbas Fury Of The Wave 100
2 | Rochelle Geeck Dixie Chick Martini (Paizley) 100
3 | Hillary Anderson Philly 91
3 | Elly Erbes Dawson 91
4 | Christine (Chris) Cousineau DJ 83
4 | Candia Contois-Mahalic Chrome Dial 83
Join IBRA now to Place in the Standings

      4th Division

1 | Bobbi Meyer RY Lil Cash Cowgirl 191
2 | Lori Cramer My Guns R Somethin 183
2 | Jenny Pierce French Quarter Roots 183
3 | Erin O'Callaghan Makin Some Magic 100
3 | Pamela Strode Chex's Lucky Blue 100
4 | Angela Adams Harley 91
4 | Maddie Cook Beaudious Zevi 91
4 | Candia Contois-Mahalic Chrome Dial 91
5 | Megan Byrne Desi 83
6 | Sandy Martin Im A Jezabel 76
6 | Erin Burdick Bloom Dream 76
Join IBRA now to Place in the Standings

      Youth 1st Division

1 | Kailyn Pierce RJ Pretty French Lace 200
2 | Juliana West Diesel 100
3 | Elly Erbes Dawson 91
3 | Natallie Cartwright Royal Chloe Duster 91
Join IBRA now to Place in the Standings

      Youth 2nd Division

1 | Christina Richard Royal Dashing Whisky 300
2 | Natallie Cartwright Royal Chloe Duster 100
Join IBRA now to Place in the Standings

      Youth 3rd Division

1 | Maddie Cook Beaudious Zevi 191
2 | Maddie Cook Denali 174
3 | Elly Erbes Dawson 100
Join IBRA now to Place in the Standings

      Master 1st Division

1 | Christine (Chris) Cousineau DJ 200
1 | Debbie Henley MP Man on a Mission 200
2 | Ronnie Murray Chainy Oaks Flit Fir 182
3 | Debbie Henley Watta Gem 159
4 | Kelly Moran Teachers Pet 83
Join IBRA now to Place in the Standings

      Master 2nd Division

1 | Bobbi Meyer Smooth Spanish Maid 200
2 | Angela Adams Harley 100
3 | Jerri L Hoholik Redy for Anything 91
3 | Candia Contois-Mahalic Chrome Dial 91
Join IBRA now to Place in the Standings

      Master 3rd Division

1 | Lori Cramer My Guns R Somethin 191
1 | Bobbi Meyer RY Lil Cash Cowgirl 191
2 | Erin Burdick Bloom Desi 100
2 | Pamela Strode Chex's Lucky Blue 100
2 | Candia Contois-Mahalic Chrome Dial 100
3 | Sandy Martin Im A Jezabel 91
3 | Jenny Pierce French Quarter Roots 91
4 | Erin Burdick Bloom Dream 83
Join IBRA now to Place in the Standings

      Adult 1st Division

1 | Alyssa Abbas Dodgers Kid Rock (Rock) 191
1 | Devin Adams HF Jettin To Win 191
2 | Alexia Kostick Daskar Shadow 166
3 | Rochelle Geeck Dixie Chick Martini (Paizley) 76
Join IBRA now to Place in the Standings

      Adult 2nd Division

1 | Alyssa Abbas Fury Of The Wave 183
2 | Rochelle Geeck Dixie Chick Martini (Paizley) 100
3 | Alexia Kostick Peaches 91
Join IBRA now to Place in the Standings

      Adult 3rd Division

1 | Erin O'Callaghan Makin Some Magic 100
1 | Megan Byrne Sassy 100
2 | Devin Adams Lily 91
3 | Megan Byrne Desi 83
Join IBRA now to Place in the Standings