502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Donna Kalish Alternate Jet (Nate) 1064
2. Karissa Gipple VF Yo Down 1055
3. Tina Hartwig Doc 916
4. Jessie Schreiner Jag 749
5. Alexis Baratka Dandy Secret Tequilla (TE) 620
6. Jordan Moore CCR Ring Of Fire (Ringo) 547
7. Katie Milbauer Riley 532
8. Katie Milbauer Feona 520
9. Kristen Meyer AG Famous Hot Rod 467
10. Gene Sutheimer Eyes Outa Cash 466
11. Jessie Huebner Pebbles 419
11. Robin Schmidt Cash Is Pretty Mama (Motor) 419
13. Justine Lohman Indian Interception 418
14. Lisa Nelson Teddy 404
15. Dee Reynen LA 393
16. Lisa Stiebs Sunny 365
17. Karissa Gipple VF Rock Solid 356
18. Jessie Schreiner Frenchmans Flying Girl 336
19. Patrice Ferguson Dunits Windchester 308
20. Pam Ford Red Hot Kitten 282
21. Kris Spiegelberg Whistle For Fun 242
22. Jordan Moore Rowdy 236
23. Sherri Miller Shy 216
24. Megan Griffin Moon Lark Bars 200
25. Carla Doelle Moonpie 191
26. Cassandra Chism Java 174
27. Tonya Williams Kiss n Girl 170
28. Rob Blohowiak Incredibly Rare 166
29. Cheyenne Keyes Im Coming Home RSH (El-Cat) 161
29. Charlene Marquardt Doc 161
29. Breanna Jerde Roxy / Secret (12) 161
32. Lisa Nelson Bulls Eye 153
33. Cindy Mueller My Cowgirl Candy 146
34. Robin Schmidt He Be Zippin Bye 141
35. Adrian Balzer High Honey Money 135
36. Dayna Spindler Dash Of Skeye 100
2nd Division
1. Patrice Ferguson Dunits Windchester 892
2. Gene Sutheimer Eyes Outa Cash 641
3. Jessie Huebner Pebbles 618
4. Katie Milbauer Feona 567
5. Karissa Gipple VF Rock Solid 559
6. Jessie Huebner Dooley 453
7. Charlene Marquardt Doc 408
8. Brianna Hunt Passin Bye The Moonfire 376
9. Chelsie Pethke Sketcher 365
10. Kris Spiegelberg Whistle For Fun 361
11. Amber Resch Thunder 352
12. Cindy Mueller My Cowgirl Candy 344
13. Jessie Schreiner Frenchmans Flying Girl 337
13. Sharon Koeppler Lightning Bug 337
15. Jessie Schreiner Jag 331
16. Alexis Baratka Dandy Secret Tequilla (TE) 330
17. Michelle Marshall Alamo 309
18. Danielle Cecchini Skip 276
18. Caleb McKernan Abby 276
20. Sherri Miller Shy 273
21. Sharon Koeppler Poco 265
22. Cassandra Chism Java 259
23. Ginny Kurth Justa Bay Bully 256
24. Alexis Baratka Seven Shining Olena 252
25. Penny Halvorsen Sharps Easy Jet 235
25. Ginny Kurth Secretly Steppin 235
27. Sue Albrecht Whata Max 229
28. Pam Bound MP Topofthewoodpile 223
29. Pam Ford Sierras Dynasty 200
30. Carla Doelle VF One Smooth Moon 191
31. Sarah Lohman Me A No Angel 183
32. Robin Weir MP Lunas Haypatch 176
32. Rob Blohowiak Incredibly Rare 176
34. Tina Hartwig Doc 174
35. Bethany Reynen Charger 166
35. Alexis Baratka Hickory 166
37. Missie Spindler Dusty 161
38. Sue Albrecht Colonels Pal Olena 156
39. Denise Wiedemeier Scooter 153
40. Cheyenne Keyes Im Coming Home RSH (El-Cat) 152
40. Penny Bound Smart Chic Investment 152
42. Shelly Mueller Flits Designer Fire 148
43. Patrice Ferguson Mr Zipn Tuff Willy 146
43. Cassandra Chism Doc 146
45. Robin Schmidt He Be Zippin Bye 141
46. Kim Ford Izzy A Bud 135
47. Dee Reynen LA 100
47. Lisa Stiebs Sunny 100
47. Lisa Nelson Razor 100
47. Sue Albrecht Susie 100
47. Kristin VanDerGeest Smiley 100
47. Jordan Moore Hi Rollin Aces 100
47. Robin Weir Shirley 100
47. Lisa Nelson Bullseye 100
47. Breanna Jerde Roxy / Secret (12) 100
3rd Division
1. Alexis Baratka Hickory 862
2. Lisa Lyons Hocus 687
3. Penny Halvorsen Sharps Easy Jet 620
4. Sue Albrecht Colonels Pal Olena 590
5. Julie Behm Windy 565
6. Denise Wiedemeier Keg 561
7. Patrice Ferguson Dunits Windchester 502
8. Jessie Huebner Dooley 458
9. Michelle Marshall Alamo 401
10. Tim Koeppler Samson 383
11. Lisa Nelson Toddie 370
12. Cassandra Chism Doc 358
13. Krissi Stranz Niftys First Jac 356
14. Charlene Marquardt Doc 344
15. Deb Hartley Skippers Sleepy King 342
16. Charlene Marquardt Beau 312
17. Amber Resch Thunder 307
18. Bethany Reynen Beau 292
19. Donald Erwin Gold N Red Breeze 291
20. Sammy Steiger Tom 282
21. Dayna Spindler Dash Of Skeye 274
22. Michelle Bogdonas Joaks Bold Bug 267
23. Dee Reynen LA 261
23. Sharon Koeppler Lightning Bug 261
25. Brianna Hunt Passin Bye The Moonfire 253
26. Jessica Demell Ima Six Gun Smokin (Annie) 252
26. Kim Ford Izzy A Bud 252
28. Patrice Ferguson Mr Zipn Tuff Willy 250
29. Jessie Huebner Pebbles 247
30. Alexis Baratka Seven Shining Olena 240
31. Katelin Bradley Homeboy 229
31. Jeanine Schira BDR Lucky Streak (Al) 229
33. Lisa Nelson Runt 200
33. Katelin Bradley Gambler 200
35. Missie Spindler Dusty 191
36. Pam Ford Sierras Dynasty 174
37. Ginny Kurth Justa Bay Bully 167
37. Bethany Reynen Bennie 167
37. Danielle Cecchini Skip 167
40. Kate Peterson Roses And Money 159
41. Heather Cassagrande Derby 153
41. Cheyenne Keyes Im Coming Home RSH (El-Cat) 153
43. Sarah Lohman Junos Smokin Jenny 152
43. Robin Schmidt Cash Is Pretty Mama (Motor) 152
45. Penny Bound Smart Chic Investment 126
46. Pam Bound MP Topofthewoodpile 100
46. Jessica Demell Ima Lil Outlaw (Josey) 100
46. Lisa Nelson Bullseye 100
46. Marissa Wallace Bully Lil Hotrodder 100
46. Caleb McKernan Abby 100
46. Ashley Murdjeff Jetta 100
46. Cheyenne Keyes Abbie 100
46. Amber Zychowski Sheza Instant Mirage 100
46. Jordan Moore Rowdy 100
46. Ben Pickart Aimee 100
46. Cassandra Chism Java 100
46. Robin Schmidt Kat 100
46. Lisa Stiebs Sunny 100
46. Justine Lohman Survive This 100
46. Katie Milbauer Riley 100
46. Marissa Wallace Jetsational Angel (Speed) 100
4th Division
1. Cassidy Neilitz Scotch N Sailin (Stretch) 965
2. Linda Reiche TNT Stripped King 762
3. Donald Erwin Rita 739
4. Patrice Ferguson Mr Zipn Tuff Willy 706
5. Katelin Bradley Homeboy 481
6. Linda Reiche Miss Country Attitude 460
7. Samantha Bush Bectello 456
8. Tina Hartwig Rowdy 432
9. Elena Maule Legacy 428
10. Kim Riege Quest 388
11. Josie Teeters CC Ole Dude 370
12. Alana Jennerjohn Diamond 365
13. Laryssa Taves Buck 344
14. Tiffany Wapp Ginger 318
15. Heather Cassagrande Derby 300
16. Alexis Baratka Seven Shining Olena 283
16. Patrice Ferguson Dunits Windchester 283
18. Marissa Wallace Rock Bottom Cowboy 274
19. Deb Hartley Skippers Sleepy King 252
20. Denise Wiedemeier Washaway 250
21. Lisa Nelson Toddie 248
21. Charlene Marquardt Beau 248
23. Penny Halvorsen Sharps Easy Jet 237
24. Hailie Richer Rocco 200
25. Alana Jennerjohn Rosie 191
25. Rachel Dura Buck 191
25. Denise Wiedemeier Keg 191
25. Lisa Nelson Caz 191
29. Jessie Huebner Dooley 183
30. Lisa Lyons Breezy 176
31. Sharon Koeppler Lightning Bug 170
31. Michelle Marshall RJC Ole Skipper 170
33. Bonnie Blink Gypsy 166
34. Charlene Marquardt Doc 161
35. Rachel Dura Cruiser 152
36. Jessica Demell Ima Six Gun Smokin (Annie) 135
37. Marissa Wallace Jetsational Angel (Speed) 100
37. Amy Clark Miss Packin Sixes 100
37. Haley Glodoski Nu Young Freckles 100
37. Miranda Menghini Snickers 100
37. Sue Albrecht Colonels Pal Olena 100
37. Lisa Lyons Hocus 100
37. Kate Peterson Roses And Money 100
37. Tim Koeppler Samson 100
37. Doug Fradenburg Bugs Commander 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Alexis Baratka Dandy Secret Tequilla (TE) 1270
2. Jessie Schreiner Jag 1175
3. Jessie Schreiner Frenchmans Flying Girl 881
4. Sammy Steiger Tom 847
5. Cheyenne Keyes Im Coming Home RSH (El-Cat) 817
6. Alexis Baratka Hickory 805
7. Brianna Hunt Passin Bye The Moonfire 682
8. Cassandra Chism Java 592
9. Breanna Jerde Roxy / Secret (12) 534
10. Danielle Cecchini Skip 482
11. Sarah Lohman Junos Smokin Jenny 396
12. Katelin Bradley Gambler 376
13. Adrian Balzer High Honey Money 366
14. Cheyenne Keyes Mischief Storm 307
15. Sarah Lohman Me A No Angel 274
16. Alexis Baratka Seven Shining Olena 267
17. Adrian Balzer Barry 191
17. Jordan Moore Onyx 191
19. Jordyn Park Wyatt 183
20. Cassidy Neilitz Scotch N Sailin (Stretch) 182
21. Josie Teeters CC Ole Dude 167
22. Sarah Lohman Bailey 166
22. Ben Pickart Aimee 166
24. Lexey Gustafson Shy 161
25. Katelin Bradley Homeboy 140
26. Cheyenne Keyes Abbie 100
26. Kate Peterson BHR Bank Gold Coins 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Alexis Baratka Seven Shining Olena 681
2. Cassidy Neilitz Scotch N Sailin (Stretch) 539
3. Miranda Menghini Snickers 433
4. Kate Peterson Roses And Money 383
5. Katelin Bradley Homeboy 374
6. Cheyenne Keyes Mischief Storm 365
7. Josie Teeters CC Ole Dude 329
8. Brianna Hunt Passin Bye The Moonfire 300
9. Jessica Demell Ima Lil Outlaw (Josey) 276
10. Cassandra Chism Doc 274
11. Jessica Demell Ima Six Gun Smokin (Annie) 261
12. Elena Maule Legacy 253
13. Adrian Balzer Barry 200
14. Alexis Baratka Hickory 191
14. Madeline Hayes Jazz 191
16. Cheyenne Keyes Im Coming Home RSH (El-Cat) 182
17. Sarah Lohman Scooter 176
18. Tiffany Wapp Ginger 159
19. Kate Peterson BHR Bank Gold Coins 100
19. Alexis Baratka Dandy Secret Tequilla (TE) 100
19. Breanna Jerde Jazz 100
19. Ben Pickart Aimee 100
19. Sammy Steiger Tom 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Jonathan Koeppler Scrapie 769
2. Katelin Bradley Homeboy 657
3. Tiffany Wapp Ginger 565
4. Cassidy Neilitz Scotch N Sailin (Stretch) 391
5. Cassandra Chism Roo 282
6. Sophia Mercier Scout 267
7. Alexis Baratka Cool My Injuns 266
8. Elena Maule Legacy 200
8. Josie Teeters CC Ole Dude 200
8. Kendra Warn Steele 200
11. Breanna Jerde Bryer 191
11. Hailie Richer Rocco 191
13. Alana Jennerjohn Rosie 182
14. Alana Jennerjohn Diamond 176
15. Haley Glodoski Nu Young Freckles 166
16. Miranda Menghini Snickers 100
16. Jessie Schreiner Right On The Money 100
16. Jordan Moore Onyx 100
16. Sarah Lohman Bailey 100
16. Alana Jennerjohn Pistol 100
16. Brianna Hunt Passin Bye The Moonfire 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Gene Sutheimer Eyes Outa Cash 1321
2. Tina Hartwig Doc 1263
3. Donna Kalish Alternate Jet (Nate) 1247
4. Patrice Ferguson Dunits Windchester 1167
5. Lisa Lyons Hocus 958
6. Dee Reynen LA 864
7. Charlene Marquardt Doc 850
8. Sherri Miller Shy 658
9. Lisa Stiebs Sunny 574
10. Robin Schmidt Cash Is Pretty Mama (Motor) 525
11. Pam Ford Sierras Dynasty 465
12. Cindy Mueller My Cowgirl Candy 415
13. Pam Ford Red Hot Kitten 346
14. Robin Weir MP Lunas Haypatch 344
15. Pam Bound MP Topofthewoodpile 313
16. Denise Wiedemeier Keg 299
17. Penny Bound Smart Chic Investment 286
18. Rob Blohowiak Incredibly Rare 283
19. Robin Schmidt He Be Zippin Bye 246
20. Sue Albrecht Colonels Pal Olena 236
21. Sue Albrecht Whata Max 229
22. Penny Halvorsen Sharps Easy Jet 210
23. Carla Doelle VF One Smooth Moon 200
24. Missie Spindler Dusty 191
25. Charlene Marquardt Beau 176
25. Sharon Koeppler Lightning Bug 176
27. Sharon Koeppler Poco 166
28. Denise Wiedemeier Scooter 159
Master's 2nd Division
1. Patrice Ferguson Mr Zipn Tuff Willy 1067
2. Patrice Ferguson Dunits Windchester 753
3. Sharon Koeppler Lightning Bug 748
4. Penny Halvorsen Sharps Easy Jet 732
5. Deb Hartley Skippers Sleepy King 721
6. Sue Albrecht Colonels Pal Olena 665
7. Lisa Lyons Breezy 649
8. Julie Behm Windy 614
9. Charlene Marquardt Beau 556
9. Kim Ford Izzy A Bud 556
11. Denise Wiedemeier Keg 473
12. Michelle Bogdonas Joaks Bold Bug 452
13. Charlene Marquardt Doc 419
14. Lisa Lyons Hocus 313
15. Denise Wiedemeier Washaway 305
16. Penny Bound Smart Chic Investment 274
17. Pam Ford Red Hot Kitten 191
18. Patti Wortner Noche 183
19. Linda Reiche Josey 176
19. Kim Riege Blue 176
21. Tim Koeppler Samson 153
22. Donald Erwin Gold N Red Breeze 140
23. Robin Schmidt Kat 100
23. Tina Hartwig Rowdy 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Tina Hartwig Rowdy 956
2. Linda Reiche TNT Stripped King 747
3. Patrice Ferguson Mr Zipn Tuff Willy 667
4. Linda Reiche Miss Country Attitude 639
5. Denise Wiedemeier Bob 291
6. Lisa Lyons Breezy 200
6. Patrice Ferguson Dunits Windchester 200
8. Denise Wiedemeier Washaway 176
9. Charlene Marquardt Beau 159
10. Kim Riege Quest 100
10. Denise Wiedemeier Keg 100
10. Tom Liebert Mooned By Bully 100
10. Penny Bound Smart Chic Investment 100
10. Lisa Lyons Hocus 100