502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Karissa Gipple VF Yo Down 1094
2. Breanna Jerde Roxy / Secret (12) 810
3. Cissy Brown VF Rock Solid 443
4. Lisa Stiebs Sunny 391
5. Ashley Bauer Darlin 356
6. Ashlee Walters Flintstone Flyer 311
7. Krisy Knauf CB 282
8. Marissa Wallace Bullys Lil Hotrodder (Miley) 243
9. Sherri Miller Shy 231
10. Megan Griffin Moon Lark Bars 200
11. Krisy Knauf Tia 183
12. Bev Lau Chops 170
13. Jessie Huebner Pebbles 167
13. Ashley Murdjeff Jetta 167
13. Charlene Marquardt Doc 167
16. Tina Hartwig Doc 166
17. Alexis Baratka Dandy Secret Tequilla (TE) 146
18. Rose Schupp Im A Handgun 100
2nd Division
1. Ashley Murdjeff Jetta 574
2. Sharon Koeppler Poco 520
3. Lisa Lyons Hocus 500
4. Cissy Brown VF Rock Solid 473
5. Charlene Marquardt Doc 425
6. Jeanine Schira BDR Lucky Streak (Al) 382
7. Ashlee Walters Flintstone Flyer 352
8. Jessica Demell Ima Lil Outlaw (Josey) 306
9. Lisa Stiebs Sunny 291
10. Tina Hartwig Doc 276
11. Cheyenne Keyes Im Coming Home RSH (El-Cat) 261
12. Katelin Bradley Gambler 222
13. Krisy Knauf Sprout 191
14. Jeanine Schira Walkers Black Burn 176
14. Jessie Schreiner Hickory 176
16. Brianna Hunt Passin Bye The Moonfire 167
17. Gene Sutheimer Eyes Outa Cash 159
18. Ashley Bauer Darlin 153
19. Jessie Schreiner Skittles 100
19. Danielle Cecchini Skip 100
3rd Division
1. Kate Peterson Call Me Kitty 596
2. Katelin Bradley Gambler 523
3. Jessica Demell Ima Lil Outlaw (Josey) 475
4. Danielle Cecchini Skip 456
5. Brianna Hunt Passin Bye The Moonfire 433
6. Lisa Lyons Hocus 407
7. Sabrina Chism Doc 320
8. Charlene Marquardt Beau 311
9. Tim Koeppler Samson 306
10. Sharon Koeppler Poco 266
11. Lee Ann Ness Miss Pyramid 252
12. Rose Schupp Im A Handgun 191
13. Laryssa Taves Buck 183
13. Ashley Murdjeff Jetta 183
15. Gene Sutheimer Eyes Outa Cash 167
16. Penny Halvorsen Sharps Easy Jet 161
16. Cassandra Chism Java 161
18. Alexis Baratka Dandy Secret Tequilla (TE) 159
18. Jessie Huebner Pebbles 159
20. Josie Teeters Leos Sandy Baby 146
21. Amy Clark Miss Packin Sixes 140
21. Julie Behm Windy 140
23. Ashley Bauer Darlin 100
23. Ashlee Walters Flintstone Flyer 100
23. Bobbi Jo Vandervest Bay 100
23. Jeanine Schira BDR Lucky Streak (Al) 100
23. Breanna Jerde Roxy / Secret (12) 100
23. Dave Schreiner Skittles 100
23. Krisy Knauf Tia 100
4th Division
1. Sharon Koeppler Lightning Bug 643
2. Alexis Baratka Hickory 473
3. Josie Teeters Leos Sandy Baby 441
4. Amy Clark Miss Packin Sixes 411
5. Grace Nieuwenhuis Bo 366
6. Patrice Ferguson Dunits Windchester 323
7. Janell Lord Rookie 299
8. Cheyenne Keyes Mischief Storm 283
9. Breanna Jerde Jazz 276
10. Jessica Demell Ima Lil Outlaw (Josey) 267
11. Joani Cummings Sydney 265
12. Jeanine Schira BDR Lucky Streak (Al) 200
13. Madeline Hayes Jazz 191
14. Danielle Cecchini Skip 183
15. Sheryl Chism Chicken Salad 182
16. Kate Peterson Little Leo Slash 166
17. Katelin Bradley Gambler 159
17. Alexis Baratka Seven Shining Olena 159
19. Madeline Hayes Copper 153
20. Kate Peterson Call Me Kitty 146
21. Rose Schupp Im A Handgun 100
21. Ashley Bauer Darlin 100
21. Amy Clark Sugar 100
21. Dave Schreiner Rocky 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Breanna Jerde Roxy / Secret (12) 1043
2. Ashley Murdjeff Jetta 1017
3. Karissa Gipple VF Yo Down 873
4. Jessica Demell Ima Lil Outlaw (Josey) 646
5. Jessie Schreiner Skittles 267
6. Alexis Baratka Dandy Secret Tequilla (TE) 257
6. Jessie Schreiner Hickory 257
8. Karissa Gipple Misty 250
9. Katelin Bradley Gambler 240
10. Megan Griffin Moon Lark Bars 200
11. Marissa Wallace Bullys Lil Hotrodder (Miley) 191
12. Brianna Hunt Passin Bye The Moonfire 166
12. Cheyenne Keyes Im Coming Home RSH (El-Cat) 166
Youth 2nd Division
1. Katelin Bradley Gambler 764
2. Jessica Demell Ima Lil Outlaw (Josey) 623
3. Cassandra Chism Java 482
4. Alexis Baratka Dandy Secret Tequilla (TE) 352
5. Danielle Cecchini Skip 350
6. Kate Peterson Call Me Kitty 349
7. Breanna Jerde Jazz 346
8. Brianna Hunt Passin Bye The Moonfire 343
9. Cheyenne Keyes Mischief Storm 307
10. Alexis Baratka Seven Shining Olena 265
11. Kate Peterson Little Leo Slash 259
12. Josie Teeters Leos Sandy Baby 240
13. Karissa Gipple Misty 174
13. Sabrina Chism Doc 174
15. Cheyenne Keyes Im Coming Home RSH (El-Cat) 170
16. Grace Nieuwenhuis Bo 166
17. Jessica Demell Ima Six Gun Smokin (Annie) 161
17. Jessie Schreiner Skittles 161
19. Hailie Richer Roses And Money (Alice) 159
20. Ashley Murdjeff Jetta 100
20. Jessie Schreiner Payton 100
20. Jessie Schreiner Hickory 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Jessica Demell Ima Six Gun Smokin (Annie) 1158
2. Josie Teeters Leos Sandy Baby 458
2. Breanna Jerde Jazz 458
4. Madeline Hayes Copper 401
5. Alexis Baratka Hickory 266
6. Grace Nieuwenhuis Bo 250
7. Maddi Nieuwenhuis Rut 231
8. Jessie Schreiner Mighty Mouse 200
9. Katelin Bradley Gambler 174
10. Jessica Demell Ima Lil Outlaw (Josey) 170
11. Alexis Baratka Seven Shining Olena 161
12. Cheyenne Keyes Mischief Storm 100
12. Cassandra Chism Java 100
12. Kate Peterson Call Me Kitty 100
12. Kate Peterson Little Leo Slash 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Cissy Brown VF Rock Solid 1205
2. Lisa Lyons Hocus 908
3. Lisa Stiebs Sunny 673
4. Charlene Marquardt Doc 670
5. Sharon Koeppler Poco 660
6. Tina Hartwig Doc 607
7. Sherri Miller Shy 291
8. Bev Lau Chops 270
9. Dave Schreiner Hickory 259
10. Gene Sutheimer Eyes Outa Cash 253
11. Rose Schupp Im A Handgun 237
12. Gene Sutheimer Passin Bye The Moonfire 161
Master's 2nd Division
1. Charlene Marquardt Beau 900
2. Lisa Lyons Hocus 566
3. Tim Koeppler Samson 556
4. Sharon Koeppler Lightning Bug 528
5. Penny Halvorsen Sharps Easy Jet 291
6. Charlene Marquardt Doc 267
7. Rose Schupp Im A Handgun 191
8. Patrice Ferguson Dunits Windchester 166
9. Lisa Lyons Breezy 159
10. Mitzer Harnois SC Shell Spend Money 100
10. Sharon Koeppler Poco 100
10. Tina Hartwig Doc 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Patrice Ferguson Dunits Windchester 764
2. Lisa Lyons Breezy 467
3. Sharon Koeppler Lightning Bug 400
4. Penny Halvorsen Sharps Easy Jet 183
5. Gene Sutheimer Eyes Outa Cash 100
5. Dave Schreiner Skittles 100