502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Bert Thompson Rarely Blue / Rod (12) 1147
2. Tina Main Im Thinkin Bout It (Sammy) 908
3. 824
4. Autumn Thompson Frosty 739
5. Julie Castelli Neddie 730
6. Bert Thompson Shesa Huricane Bay (Amber) 691
7. Lynda Recktenwald Zoey 606
8. Kenny Tyler Maize 580
9. 523
10. Bert Thompson AAA Right Turn (Angel) 507
11. Julie Castelli A Ho Lot A Money 498
12. Julie Castelli Lexi 359
13. Casey White Bonnies Bustin Times (Bonnie) 274
14. Ashley Voyles SHF Tru Money Pit 249
15. Lindsay Bruce Judy 229
15. Debby Courtwright Speedy Doc Onity (Slider) 229
17. Kenny Tyler The Money Nugget (Paris) 216
18. Dawn Zendt Pug 183
19. Karla Yurko Easy Go Ned Pepper (Ned) 174
20. Annette McDonald Firefly 146
21. Harley DelCourte Dusty / Kayla Bug (12) 140
22. Sam Farley Tequila 100
22. Bert Thompson Sunfrosted Sahara (Iffy) 100
22. Ashley Duncan Bugs In The Jelly 100
22. 100
22. Ashley Voyles Oakie 100
22. John McUmar Ernie 100
22. Antonette Mazzella Cruiser 100
2nd Division
1. Lindsay Bruce Judy 854
2. Julie Castelli Lexi 793
3. Julie Castelli A Ho Lot A Money 601
4. Kenny Tyler Maize 508
5. Tristen Swan-Hildebrand Sky Princess 471
6. 465
7. Lynda Recktenwald Zoey 424
7. 424
9. Harley DelCourte Dusty / Kayla Bug (12) 419
10. Julie Castelli Neddie 374
11. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 359
12. 340
13. Harley DelCourte Chief 335
14. Ashley Voyles SHF Tru Money Pit 326
15. Ashley Voyles Oakie 322
16. Jeri McNeely Suede 314
17. JR Eidens Jet 312
18. Tina Main Im Thinkin Bout It (Sammy) 291
19. Whitney Beckwith Dartognan 282
20. Brenna Stoffel Quick Fly By George 270
21. 261
22. Debby Courtwright Speedy Doc Onity (Slider) 252
22. Chad Walker CS Rippin Snip / Princesa De La Cielo (13) 252
24. Autumn Thompson Frosty 244
25. Austin McVeigh Blue Eye Guy 234
26. Stevie Lynn Bradford Tumbleweed Doll 229
27. Annette McDonald Firefly 200
28. Bert Thompson AAA Right Turn (Angel) 191
28. Kenny Tyler The Money Nugget (Paris) 191
30. Bert Thompson Special Justice 183
30. Bert Thompson Blue Jeans 183
32. Bethann Palone Jake 176
32. Casey White Jesse 176
32. Bert Thompson Rarely Blue / Rod (12) 176
35. Dawn Zendt Pug 170
36. Ashley Duncan Tangle Ridge Passion 167
37. Kenslea Ratliff Rich Mountain Rockette 166
38. Bethann Palone Justin 161
39. Shelley Warner Spike 159
40. Bethann Palone Blacky 153
41. Kilie Bungard Shorty 152
42. Autumn Bailey Skips Lil Sunflower 146
42. Casey White Bonnies Bustin Times (Bonnie) 146
44. Mike Thomas Floyds Showdown 100
44. Karla Yurko Easy Go Ned Pepper (Ned) 100
44. Glenn Watkins Zippy Skippy 100
44. Ashley Duncan Bugs In The Jelly 100
44. John McUmar Ernie 100
44. Kenslea Ratliff Boot Jacks My Dad 100
44. Stacey Barnett Me Too Easy / SHF Tru Money Pit (12) 100
44. Steve Neely Robin 100
44. Bert Thompson Shesa Huricane Bay (Amber) 100
44. Jeri McNeely Jack 100
3rd Division
1. Casey White Jesse 777
2. 690
3. Shelley Warner Spike 666
4. Adam Guiste Ballroom Rose 642
5. 639
6. Tristen Swan-Hildebrand Sky Princess 603
7. Kenny Tyler Maize 584
8. JR Eidens Jet 496
9. Diana Hilderbrand Dusty 492
10. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 437
10. Tina Main Im Thinkin Bout It (Sammy) 437
12. Rick Beckwith Oakley 365
13. Julie Castelli Neddie 337
14. 335
15. Bethann Palone Jake 322
16. Steve Neely Robin 274
17. Terri Willey Tinys Slick (Streak) 267
18. Dawn Zendt Pug 261
19. Harley DelCourte Dusty / Kayla Bug (12) 256
20. Ashley Duncan Tangle Ridge Passion 252
21. Stacey Barnett Me Too Easy / SHF Tru Money Pit (12) 249
22. William Bradford Tumbleweed Doll 240
23. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 235
24. Lindsay Bruce Judy 232
24. Autumn Thompson Frosty 232
26. Kenny Tyler The Money Nugget (Paris) 200
26. Kilie Bungard Shorty 200
28. Brian Skaggs Mark Me Glory 191
28. Austin McVeigh Blue Eye Guy 191
28. Kilie Bungard HC 191
31. Stevie Lynn Bradford Tumbleweed Doll 182
31. Jeri McNeely Suede 182
33. Stephanie Telega Sister Super Jet 176
33. Austin McVeigh Steel 176
35. Denese Saltis Diamond Mine Pheobe 170
35. Charlene McMillen Robbies Man in Gray 170
37. Casey White Bonnies Bustin Times (Bonnie) 167
38. Billy Ross MKB Dinkys Thunder 166
38. Ashley Voyles SHF Tru Money Pit 166
40. Lora White Jesse 159
40. Jeri McNeely Jack 159
42. 153
42. Denese Saltis Buggin Baja 153
44. Bethann Palone Justin 148
45. Chelsea Hinerman TJ / Mac (12) 146
46. Kenny Tyler The Package Deal (Miss Kitty) 141
47. Rikki Sikora Slim 135
48. Casey White Baby 100
48. Billy Ross Dinkys Thunder 100
48. Bert Thompson AAA Right Turn (Angel) 100
48. Julie Castelli A Ho Lot A Money 100
48. Bert Thompson Turtle 100
48. Kenny Tyler Steel Melody (Melody) 100
48. Elena Glozzer Diamonds For Te (Lucky) 100
48. Mike Thomas Shawne Jet Bayou (Billy) 100
48. Mary Blare Potatoe Chicks Lady 100
48. Ashley Duncan Bugs In The Jelly 100
48. John McUmar Ernie 100
48. 100
48. Julie Castelli Flow 100
4th Division
1. Chelsea Hinerman TJ / Mac (12) 1189
2. Diana Hilderbrand Dusty 1043
3. Katlin Coghe Skips Gold Mount (Fluffy)/JTL Special Edition (12) 726
4. Autumn Bailey Skips Lil Sunflower 698
5. Roger Ferguson Cashs Black Coal 682
6. Shirley Brozstek Ima Patchy Kid / Sunny (12) 679
7. Katlin Coghe KC Breezy Rose (Lumpy) 644
8. Casey White Jesse 461
9. Myla Moore Maybelle 457
10. 417
11. Lora White LG / Mac (12) 372
12. Stephanie Telega Sister Super Jet 367
13. Mary Blare Potatoe Chicks Lady 353
14. Brian Skaggs Mark Me Glory 334
15. Shelley Warner Spike 329
16. Jeri McNeely Jack 283
17. Sharon Graham A Little Dab Will Do It 266
18. 257
18. Adam Guiste Gator 257
20. Heidi Brady Lone Bear Hand 243
21. Jeri McNeely Sassy 241
22. Diana Hilderbrand Bayley 229
22. Tristen Swan-Hildebrand Sky Princess 229
24. Adam Guiste Ballroom Rose 216
25. Austin McVeigh Steel 200
25. Terri Willey Cookins Contender / Cren and Crimson (12) 200
27. Annette McDonald Ghost Rider 191
27. Jeri McNeely Suede 191
29. Beckie Yohe SHF Tiny French Hemp 183
29. Myla Moore Reyna 183
31. Beckie Yohe Smooth Kiss N Sugar / Okalani Olena (13) 174
31. Toni Hayhurst Linus 174
31. Lora White Jesse 174
31. William Bradford Tumbleweed Doll 174
35. Kristen Glemba KC Liberty Blu Frost 170
36. Morgan McPherson Captain Call 167
36. Rick Parsons Rocket 167
36. Heather Naples Toy Rascal 167
39. Megan McClanahan CF Smokin Bojangls 165
40. Ashley Voyles Oakie 159
40. Elena Glozzer Diamonds For Te (Lucky) 159
40. Elena Glozzer Rocket 159
43. Casey White Baby 153
44. Mike Thomas Lovey 100
44. Chelsea Hinerman Gerty 100
44. Brenda Stoffel Sixy Treat 100
44. Tina Main Im Thinkin Bout It (Sammy) 100
44. Kenny Tyler Cruizer 100
44. Lisa Main Snuffy Dancer (Ace) 100
44. Kenny Tyler Maize 100
44. Harley DelCourte Tater Tot 100
44. Stacey Barnett Me Too Easy / SHF Tru Money Pit (12) 100
44. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 100
44. LeAnn Bauer Blur Moon Dipper 100
44. Karen Jenkins Skip A Bonanza 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Karla Yurko Easy Go Ned Pepper (Ned) 1332
2. Lindsay Bruce Judy 1330
3. Harley DelCourte Dusty / Kayla Bug (12) 987
4. Tristen Swan-Hildebrand Sky Princess 824
5. Austin McVeigh Blue Eye Guy 783
6. Harley DelCourte Chief 637
7. Lindsay Bruce Annie 522
8. Stevie Lynn Bradford Tumbleweed Doll 437
9. Haley Sutton Justin 365
10. Kayla Wagner Blue 244
11. Austin McVeigh Steel 237
12. Lyndsee Bane Bella / Bo (13) 183
13. Heather Naples Alleys Special Chick 182
14. Elena Glozzer Diamonds For Te (Lucky) 100
14. Kristi Allen Misty 100
14. Brenda Stoffel Quick Fly By George 100
14. Megan McClanahan CF Smokin Bojangls 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Lindsay Bruce Annie 1103
2. Tristen Swan-Hildebrand Sky Princess 1009
3. Elena Glozzer Diamonds For Te (Lucky) 765
4. Austin McVeigh Blue Eye Guy 730
5. Harley DelCourte Dusty / Kayla Bug (12) 591
6. Kayla Wagner Blue 541
7. Lyndsee Bane Bella / Bo (13) 517
8. Karla Yurko Easy Go Ned Pepper (Ned) 465
9. Austin McVeigh Steel 420
10. Lindsay Bruce Judy 300
11. Megan McClanahan CF Smokin Bojangls 200
11. Jodie Parsons Sassy 200
13. Chelsea Hinerman TJ / Mac (12) 191
13. Heather Naples Toy Rascal 191
15. Taylor Harmon Chick Ty (Chick) 182
16. Austin McVeigh Diamond S Starlett 170
17. Taylor Talbott Sky 100
17. Emily Parent Early Times Mister 100
17. Chelsea Hinerman Gerty 100
17. Harley DelCourte Chief 100
17. Emily Jenkins Cody 100
17. Heather Naples Alleys Special Chick 100
17. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 100
17. Chelsea Hinerman Tuff 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Chelsea Hinerman TJ / Mac (12) 1397
2. Shelby Chisler Fireball 1312
3. Emily Jenkins Cody 857
4. Morgan Thomas Hank the Tank 662
5. Austin McVeigh Steel 658
6. Austin McVeigh Diamond S Starlett 640
7. Tristen Swan-Hildebrand Sky Princess 391
8. Elena Glozzer Rocket 357
9. Brooklyn Robinson Whiskey Girl 246
10. Heidi Brady Lone Bear Hand 236
11. Heather Naples Toy Rascal 200
11. Taylor Talbott Sky 200
13. Lyndsee Bane Bella / Bo (13) 191
14. Elena Glozzer Diamonds For Te (Lucky) 167
15. Brooklyn Robinson Cash 161
16. Chelsea Hinerman Tuff 159
17. Heather Naples Clyde 100
17. Paige Haney Take The Money and Run 100
17. Lindsay Bruce Annie 100
17. Brenda Stoffel Quick Fly By George 100
17. Chelsea Hinerman Gerty 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Autumn Thompson Frosty 1440
2. 1423
3. 1364
4. Tina Main Im Thinkin Bout It (Sammy) 1254
5. Lynda Recktenwald Zoey 1244
6. Glenn Watkins Zippy Skippy 1175
7. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 853
8. Debby Courtwright Speedy Doc Onity (Slider) 815
9. 509
10. Shelley Warner Spike 298
11. Scott Chisler Jetta 274
12. Steve Neely Robin 257
13. Rick Beckwith Oakley 253
13. Annette McDonald Firefly 253
15. Jeri McNeely Suede 222
16. Mike Thomas Supreme Martini (Martin) 191
17. Sharon Graham A Little Dab Will Do It 183
18. Diana Hilderbrand Dusty 170
19. Glenn Watkins Blue Eyed Guy 153
20. Stacey Barnett Me Too Easy / SHF Tru Money Pit (12) 146
21. Billy Ross MKB Dinkys Thunder 100
21. Billy Ross Dinkys Thunder 100
21. Scott Chisler Blacky 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Lynda Recktenwald Wiz 1162
2. Shelley Warner Spike 934
3. 826
4. Shirley Brozstek Ima Patchy Kid / Sunny (12) 808
5. Diana Hilderbrand Dusty 674
6. Roger Ferguson Cashs Black Coal 628
7. Lora White Jesse 618
8. Stacey Barnett Me Too Easy / SHF Tru Money Pit (12) 579
9. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 557
10. 467
11. William Bradford Tumbleweed Doll 457
12. Jeri McNeely Suede 441
13. Charlene McMillen Robbies Man in Gray 365
14. Karen Jenkins Skip A Bonanza 356
15. Jeri McNeely Jack 350
16. Rick Beckwith Oakley 291
17. Terri Willey Our Last Coup (Cooper) / Tinys Slick (Streak) (12) 274
18. Melissa Miller Lady 246
19. Billy Ross Dinkys Thunder 237
20. Scott Chisler Fireball 236
21. Roger Ferguson Toy Rascal 176
22. Jeri McNeely Sassy 166
23. Tina Main Im Thinkin Bout It (Sammy) 161
23. 161
25. Steve Neely Robin 153
26. Debby Courtwright Speedy Doc Onity (Slider) 100
26. Lisa Main Max 100
26. 100
26. Mary Blare Potatoe Chicks Lady 100
26. Rick Parsons Rocket 100
26. Glenn Watkins Zippy Skippy 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Scott Chisler Fireball 1370
2. Shirley Brozstek Ima Patchy Kid / Sunny (12) 1312
3. Lora White Jesse 1242
4. Diana Hilderbrand Dusty 996
5. Lora White LG / Mac (12) 826
6. William Bradford Tumbleweed Doll 749
7. Karen Jenkins Skip A Bonanza 617
8. Shelley Warner Spike 491
9. Roger Ferguson Cashs Black Coal 353
10. Roger Ferguson Toy Rascal 282
10. Jeri McNeely Jack 282
12. Jeri McNeely Sassy 267
13. Mary Blare Potatoe Chicks Lady 237
14. Don Patterson Litas Lil Cherokee (Lily) 183
15. Stacey Barnett Me Too Easy / SHF Tru Money Pit (12) 159
16. Lynda Recktenwald Wiz 153
17. Charlene McMillen Robbies Man in Gray 152
17. Glenn Watkins Zippy Skippy 152
19. Annette McDonald Ghost Rider 100
19. Rick Parsons Rocket 100
19. Bobbi Harmon EJS Nickel (Dude) 100
19. Melissa Miller Lady 100