502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Julie Castelli Neddie 1355
2. Ashley Voyles SHF Tru Money Pit 1232
3. Lindsay Bruce Judy 1149
4. Julie Castelli A Ho Lot A Money 899
5. Bert Thompson Shesa Huricane Bay (Amber) 664
6. Casey White Zoey 615
7. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 587
8. Bert Thompson Rarely Blue / Rod (12) 565
9. Bert Thompson Special Justice 557
10. Ashley Duncan Bugs In The Jelly 474
11. Roxanne Zook Moons Lil Star 458
12. 320
13. Bethann Palone Jake 311
14. Harley DelCourte Spanky / Dusty (11) 310
15. Darenda McNeely Remember Me at Six 258
16. Jeff Michael Angel 242
17. Tina Main Joes Best Wrangler (George) 223
18. 191
19. Bert Thompson Copper 170
20. Kenny Tyler Cruizer 161
21. Jeri McNeely Suede 146
22. Mike Thomas Supreme Martini (Martin) 100
22. Chelsea Akers Black Jack 100
22. Chelsea Akers Drifter 100
2nd Division
1. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 792
2. 677
3. Ashley Voyles SHF Tru Money Pit 652
4. Jeri McNeely Suede 615
5. Ashley Duncan Tangle Ridge Passion 608
6. Tina Main Joes Best Wrangler (George) 571
7. Julie Castelli A Ho Lot A Money 449
8. Dawn Zendt Pug 413
9. Kenny Tyler Maize 390
10. Julie Castelli Neddie 359
11. Casey White Zoey 343
12. Mikhayla Post Wimpy 342
13. JR Eidens Jet 339
14. Bethann Palone Jake 335
15. Lindsay Bruce Judy 313
16. Bethann Palone Justin 306
17. Debby Courtwright Speedy Doc Onity (Slider) 291
17. Harley DelCourte Spanky / Dusty (11) 291
19. Ashley Duncan Bugs In The Jelly 283
20. Harley DelCourte Penny 265
21. 222
22. Stacey Barnett Ash Bandito 200
22. Mari Bernosky Roans Cash Storm (Stormy) 200
24. Julie Castelli Lexi 191
24. Glenn Watkins Flow 191
24. Roxanne Zook Moons Lil Star 191
27. Whitney Beckwith Dartognan 183
27. Olivia Carline Hope 183
27. Jena Michael Charlie 183
30. Kenny Tyler Cruizer 182
31. Shelley Warner Spike 174
32. Donna Parsons Sweetie 170
33. Billy Ross Dinkys Thunder 165
34. Kenny Tyler The Package Deal (Miss Kitty) 161
35. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 159
36. Jodie Parsons Sassy 146
37. Casey White Bonnies Bustin Times (Bonnie) 141
37. Darenda McNeely Remember Me at Six 141
39. Kristen Glemba KC Liberty Blu Frost 100
39. Bert Thompson Shesa Huricane Bay (Amber) 100
39. Mike Thomas Floyds Showdown 100
39. Chelsea Akers Black Jack 100
39. Bert Thompson Rarely Blue / Rod (12) 100
39. Jeff Michael Angel 100
3rd Division
1. Shelley Warner Spike 900
2. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 821
3. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 779
4. Kenny Tyler Maize 745
5. 651
6. 625
7. Kenny Tyler The Package Deal (Miss Kitty) 552
8. Jeri McNeely Suede 487
9. Harley DelCourte Spanky / Dusty (11) 457
10. Jana Rutkouske Bugs 427
11. Austin McVeigh CC 383
12. Stacey Barnett Ash Bandito 332
13. Carissa Bunner She Aint No Lady 329
14. Casey White Zoey 267
15. Bethann Palone Justin 261
16. Jena Michael Charlie 259
16. Autumn Patterson Litas Lil Cherokee (Lily) 259
18. Kenny Tyler Cruizer 252
19. Victoria Delcourte Buds / Penny (11) 247
20. Kelsey Ash Queenie 237
20. Roxanne Zook Fireball 237
22. 236
23. Dustin White Willie 200
24. Bethann Palone Jake 191
24. Brian Skaggs Mark Me Glory 191
24. Tina Main Joes Best Wrangler (George) 191
24. Whitney Beckwith Oakley 191
28. Ashley Duncan Tangle Ridge Passion 183
28. Ashley Duncan Bugs In The Jelly 183
28. Debby Courtwright Speedy Doc Onity (Slider) 183
31. Rick Parsons Rocket 182
32. Beckie Yohe My Money Nugget 176
33. Sam Farley Tequila 174
33. Billy Ross Dinkys Thunder 174
33. Kristen Glemba KC Liberty Blu Frost 174
36. JR Eidens Jet 170
36. Jodie Parsons Sassy 170
38. Elena Glozzer Diamonds For Te (Lucky) 166
39. Kelsey Ash Cass 161
39. Casey White KC Liberty Blu Frost (Frosty) 161
39. Casey White Bonnies Bustin Times (Bonnie) 161
39. Stacey Barnett Me Too Easy / SHF Tru Money Pit (12) 161
43. Mikhayla Post Wimpy 153
44. Dawn Zendt Pug 141
44. Jana Rutkouske George 141
46. Julie Castelli Lexi 100
46. Lane Zook Thermo Chex 100
46. Julie Castelli Neddie 100
46. Chelsea Akers Drifter 100
46. Hannah Palone Blue 100
46. Beckie Yohe Frosty 100
46. Olivia Carline Hope 100
46. Harley DelCourte Penny 100
46. Ashley Voyles SHF Tru Money Pit 100
46. Tim Hilderbrand Niffys Tee Time 100
46. Bert Thompson Rarely Blue / Rod (12) 100
46. Donna Parsons Sweetie 100
4th Division
1. Shelley Warner Spike 1349
2. 1254
3. Casey White Jesse 1237
4. Chelsea Hinerman TJ / Mac (12) 1192
5. Austin McVeigh CC 1097
6. Diana Hilderbrand Sky 1083
7. Brian Skaggs Mark Me Glory 930
8. Hailie Gaso Bubba / Scarlett Revenge (11) 484
9. Roxanne Zook Fireball 458
10. 449
11. Kathy Policz Bubba / Buds (11) 444
12. Kenny Tyler Maize 434
13. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 370
14. Chelsea Hinerman Bucky 360
15. Mikhayla Post Bubba / Scarlett Revenge (11) 274
16. Austin McVeigh Diamond S Starlett 265
17. Beckie Yohe My Money Nugget 253
18. Mikhayla Post Wicked 250
19. Stephanie Telega Sister Super Jet 244
20. Kenny Tyler Cruizer 235
21. 182
22. Lora White Jesse 176
23. Heather Naples Toy Rascal 167
24. 166
25. Elena Glozzer Diamonds For Te (Lucky) 152
26. Sam Farley Tequila 100
26. Casey White KC Liberty Blu Frost (Frosty) 100
26. Lisa Main Snuffy Dancer (Ace) 100
26. Rick Beckwith Oakley 100
26. Jeff Michael Angel 100
26. Whitney Beckwith Dartognan 100
26. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 1346
2. Lane Zook Thermo Chex 1340
3. Lindsay Bruce Judy 1239
4. Harley DelCourte Spanky / Dusty (11) 1167
5. Harley DelCourte Penny 565
6. Mikhayla Post Wimpy 344
7. Olivia Carline Hope 274
8. Hannah Palone Blue 242
9. Harley DelCourte George 183
10. Victoria Delcourte Buds / Penny (11) 174
11. Jodie Parsons Sassy 152
12. Jena Michael Charlie 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Austin McVeigh CC 1109
2. Autumn Patterson Litas Lil Cherokee (Lily) 765
3. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 500
4. Mikhayla Post Wimpy 367
5. Lane Zook Fireball 365
5. Lane Zook Thermo Chex 365
7. Chelsea Hinerman Bucky 358
8. Harley DelCourte Spanky / Dusty (11) 283
9. Austin McVeigh Diamond S Starlett 259
10. Jodie Parsons Sassy 200
10. Victoria Delcourte Buds / Penny (11) 200
10. Elena Glozzer Diamonds For Te (Lucky) 200
13. Jena Michael Charlie 182
14. Chelsea Hinerman TJ / Mac (12) 100
14. Olivia Carline Hope 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Chelsea Hinerman TJ / Mac (12) 1300
2. Lane Zook Fireball 1241
3. Austin McVeigh CC 1143
4. Hailie Gaso Bubba / Scarlett Revenge (11) 1096
5. Tristen Swan-Hildebrand Sky Princess 1031
6. Austin McVeigh Diamond S Starlett 963
7. Shelby Chisler Fireball 793
8. Autumn Bailey Skips Lil Sunflower 765
9. Autumn Patterson Litas Lil Cherokee (Lily) 726
10. Mikhayla Post Wicked 548
11. Elena Glozzer Diamonds For Te (Lucky) 358
12. Harley DelCourte Spanky / Dusty (11) 318
13. Ty Scott Flirt 299
14. Owen Main Snuffy Dancer (Ace) 276
15. Morgan Thomas Lil Run 222
16. Morgan Thomas Buttons 200
17. Autumn Bailey Alley Special Chick 191
18. Chelsea Hinerman Bucky 176
19. Chelsea Hinerman Tuff 170
20. Sara Yurko Wiz 100
20. Harley DelCourte Bayley 100
20. Victoria Delcourte Bayley 100
20. Austin McVeigh Steel 100
20. Lindsay Bruce Judy 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Glenn Watkins Blue Eyed Guy 1328
2. 1318
3. Lynda Recktenwald Zoey 1292
4. Jeri McNeely Suede 928
5. Tina Main Joes Best Wrangler (George) 853
6. Glenn Watkins Flow 659
7. 591
8. Debby Courtwright Speedy Doc Onity (Slider) 482
9. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 446
10. Shelley Warner Spike 399
11. Darenda McNeely Remember Me at Six 349
12. Terri Willey Our Last Coup (Cooper) / Tinys Slick (Streak) (12) 344
13. Donna Parsons Sweetie 291
14. Mari Bernosky Roans Cash Storm (Stormy) 267
15. Stacey Barnett Ash Bandito 235
15. Rick Parsons Rocket 235
17. Glenn Watkins Zippy Skippy 191
18. Mike Thomas Floyds Showdown 174
19. Stacey Barnett Me Too Easy / SHF Tru Money Pit (12) 166
19. Billy Ross Dinkys Thunder 166
21. Glenn Watkins Neddie 161
21. Rick Beckwith Oakley 161
23. Lora White Spunky 146
24. Raymond Duncan Breeze 100
24. Lisa Main Max 100
24. Mike Thomas Supreme Martini (Martin) 100
24. Charlene McMillen Robbies Man in Gray 100
24. Sam Farley Tequila 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. 1185
2. Lynda Recktenwald Wiz 1031
3. Shelley Warner Spike 1003
4. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 993
5. Don Patterson Litas Lil Cherokee (Lily) 647
6. Glenn Watkins Blue Eyed Guy 524
7. Kathy Policz Bubba / Buds (11) 431
8. Lora White Jesse 410
9. 391
10. Stacey Barnett Me Too Easy / SHF Tru Money Pit (12) 291
11. Billy Ross Dinkys Thunder 191
12. Jeri McNeely Suede 176
13. Stacey Barnett Ash Bandito 174
14. Roger Ferguson Cashs Black Coal 159
15. Rick Parsons Rocket 100
15. Donna Parsons Sweetie 100
15. Roger Ferguson Levi 100
15. Lora White Bandit 100
15. Glenn Watkins Flow 100
15. Mari Bernosky Roans Cash Storm (Stormy) 100
15. Rick Beckwith Oakley 100
15. 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Diana Hilderbrand Sky 1428
2. Lora White Jesse 1109
3. Shelley Warner Spike 874
4. Don Patterson Litas Lil Cherokee (Lily) 806
5. Roger Ferguson Cashs Black Coal 400
6. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 300
6. Kathy Policz Bubba / Buds (11) 300
8. Tim Hilderbrand Niffys Tee Time 191
8. Lora White Bandit 191
10. 174
11. Tina Main Joes Best Wrangler (George) 161
12. 146
13. Denese Saltis Diamond Mine Pheobe 100
13. Debby Courtwright Speedy Doc Onity (Slider) 100
13. Lynda Recktenwald Wiz 100
13. Sam Farley Annie 100
13. Darenda McNeely Remember Me at Six 100
13. Lora White Red 100
13. Stacey Barnett Ash Bandito 100
13. Tina Main Ace 100
13. Billy Ross Captain Call 100
13. Rick Parsons Rocket 100
13. Lora White Jed 100