502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Julie Castelli Neddie 1373
2. Roxanne Zook Moons Lil Star 933
3. Julie Castelli A Ho Lot A Money 574
4. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 550
5. Ashley Voyles SHF Tru Money Pit 444
6. Lisa Main Dancers First Light (Kirby) 382
7. 252
8. JR Eidens Jet 250
9. Lindsay Bruce Judy 191
9. Jeff Michael Angel 191
11. Mike Thomas VV First Down 174
12. Casey White Rossco Bustin Times (Lucky) 167
12. Bethann Palone Jake 167
14. Casey White Bonnies Bustin Times (Bonnie) 153
15. David Thomas Hope 146
2nd Division
1. JR Eidens Jet 817
2. Lisa Main Dancers First Light (Kirby) 550
3. Casey White RS Dancing Girl (Smash) 537
4. Debby Courtwright Speedy Doc Onity (Slider) 465
4. 465
6. JR Eidens Cant Hide My Seeker 464
7. Julie Castelli Neddie 459
8. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 449
9. Whitney Beckwith Oakley 367
10. Casey White Zoey 365
11. Lindsay Bruce Judy 346
12. Bethann Palone Justin 337
13. Ashley Voyles SHF Tru Money Pit 291
14. Julie Castelli A Ho Lot A Money 282
15. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 258
16. Jana Rutkouske Bugs 200
17. Mari Bernosky Roans Cash Storm (Stormy) 182
18. Shelley Warner Spike 167
18. Mike Thomas Supreme Martini (Martin) 167
20. Casey White KC Liberty Blu Frost (Frosty) 166
20. Harley DelCourte Spanky / Dusty (11) 166
20. Roxanne Zook Thermo Chex 166
20. 166
24. Jeri McNeely Suede 161
25. Casey White Miss Classy Marie 159
26. Bethann Palone Jake 100
26. David Thomas Hope 100
26. Roxanne Zook Moons Lil Star 100
26. Jeff Michael Angel 100
26. JR Eidens Take The Money and Run 100
26. Carissa Bunner She Aint No Lady 100
3rd Division
1. JR Eidens Jet 809
2. 625
3. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 577
4. Casey White KC Liberty Blu Frost (Frosty) 568
5. 552
6. Victoria Delcourte Bubba 514
7. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 483
8. Toni Hayhurst Cash Short 455
9. Jana Rutkouske Bugs 444
10. Casey White RS Dancing Girl (Smash) 420
11. 367
12. JR Eidens Cant Hide My Seeker 307
13. Lisa Main Dancers First Light (Kirby) 291
14. Shelley Warner Spike 276
15. Harley DelCourte Spanky / Dusty (11) 250
16. Bethann Palone Justin 242
17. Hannah Palone Blue 200
18. Carissa Bunner She Aint No Lady 182
19. Casey White Zoey 174
19. Jeri McNeely Suede 174
21. Tim Hilderbrand Niffys Tee Time 167
22. Denese Saltis Buggin Baja 152
23. Charlene McMillen Robbies Man in Gray 146
24. Whitney Beckwith Oakley 135
25. JR Eidens Blue 100
25. Roxanne Zook Moons Lil Star 100
25. Ashley Duncan Bugs In The Jelly 100
25. Ashley Voyles SHF Tru Money Pit 100
25. Rick Beckwith Roaney 100
25. Allie Herrington Baby 100
4th Division
1. Charlene McMillen Robbies Man in Gray 1161
2. Chelsea Hinerman TJ / Mac (12) 1097
3. Shelley Warner Spike 673
4. Mikhayla Post Wicked 597
5. Austin McVeigh CC 593
6. Diana Hilderbrand Buds 547
7. Diana Hilderbrand Sky 467
8. Toni Hayhurst Bob 411
9. Victoria Delcourte Bubba 367
10. Brian Skaggs Mark Me Glory 357
11. Kathy Policz Wicked 305
12. Whitney Beckwith Oakley 300
13. Butch Hebb Jodie 291
14. Carissa Bunner She Aint No Lady 274
15. Kenny Hebb Max 243
16. Casey White KC Liberty Blu Frost (Frosty) 200
16. Dustin White Willie 200
18. Mike Thomas Flirtini Martini 182
19. JR Eidens Cant Hide My Seeker 176
20. Lane Zook Fireball 166
20. 166
22. Tim Hilderbrand Niffys Tee Time 152
23. Owen Main Snuffy Dancer (Ace) 100
23. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 100
23. Tim Hilderbrand Buds 100
23. 100
23. Jeri McNeely Suede 100
23. Donna Parsons Jake 100
23. Mary Anita Blake Mooney 100
23. Denese Saltis Buggin Baja 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 1291
2. Lindsay Bruce Judy 647
3. Whitney Beckwith Oakley 566
4. Victoria Delcourte Bubba 358
5. Harley DelCourte Spanky / Dusty (11) 350
6. Zach Eidens Cant Hide My Seeker 344
7. Zach Eidens Jet 182
8. 176
9. Hannah Palone Blue 167
10. Chelsea Hinerman TJ / Mac (12) 100
10. Allie Herrington Baby 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Victoria Delcourte Bubba 882
2. Chelsea Hinerman TJ / Mac (12) 682
3. Harley DelCourte Spanky / Dusty (11) 474
4. Whitney Beckwith Oakley 391
5. Zach Eidens Jet 300
6. Lindsay Bruce Twister 274
7. Lindsay Bruce Judy 200
8. Owen Main Snuffy Dancer (Ace) 191
9. Jodie Parsons Sassy 166
10. Victoria Delcourte Buds / Penny (11) 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Austin McVeigh CC 1446
2. Lane Zook Fireball 1419
3. Autumn Patterson Litas Lil Cherokee (Lily) 1263
4. Mikhayla Post Wicked 1187
5. Hailie Gaso Pumpkin 798
6. Chelsea Hinerman Mr Homer Jones 609
7. Victoria Delcourte Bubba 483
8. Chelsea Hinerman TJ / Mac (12) 337
9. Whitney Beckwith Oakley 276
10. Harley DelCourte Spanky / Dusty (11) 200
11. 191
12. Lindsay Bruce Twister 183
13. Victoria Delcourte Panda 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Glenn Watkins Neddie 1399
2. 1327
3. Lisa Main Dancers First Light (Kirby) 1032
4. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 881
5. 808
6. Lynda Recktenwald Zoey 509
7. Glenn Watkins Blue Eyed Guy 497
8. Rick Beckwith Roaney 491
9. Debby Courtwright Speedy Doc Onity (Slider) 473
10. Lora White Smash 326
11. Shelley Warner Spike 223
12. Mari Bernosky Roans Cash Storm (Stormy) 191
13. Jeri McNeely Suede 159
14. 100
14. Glenn Watkins Flow 100
14. Mike Thomas VV First Down 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Shelley Warner Spike 1245
2. 558
3. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 470
4. Tim Hilderbrand Niffys Tee Time 466
5. 391
6. Diana Hilderbrand Buds 367
7. Glenn Watkins Blue Eyed Guy 358
8. Butch Hebb Jodie 353
9. 352
10. Charlene McMillen Robbies Man in Gray 341
11. Lisa Main Dancers First Light (Kirby) 300
12. Kenny Hebb Max 257
13. Jeff Michael Sum Hum Tater 191
14. Lora White Smash 183
14. Denese Saltis Buggin Baja 183
16. Jeri McNeely Suede 159
Master's 3rd Division
1. Diana Hilderbrand Sky 1058
2. Charlene McMillen Robbies Man in Gray 908
3. Shelley Warner Spike 827
4. Kathy Policz Wicked 548
5. Diana Hilderbrand Buds 465
6. Lora White Smash 450
7. 391
8. Tim Hilderbrand Niffys Tee Time 382
9. Lynda Recktenwald Billy 191
10. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 100
10. Butch Hebb Jodie 100
10. Lisa Main Dancers First Light (Kirby) 100
10. Kenny Hebb Max 100
10. Kathy Policz Maverick 100
10. Mike Thomas Flirtini Martini 100