502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Julie Castelli Neddie 1320
2. Megan Yurko Easy Go Ned Pepper 1155
3. Abby Yarkosky Fashion 875
4. Roxanne Zook Thermo Chex 874
5. George Wyeth Broker 793
6. Roxanne Zook Moons Lil Star 769
7. Chasey Wain Tex 763
8. Julie Castelli A Ho Lot A Money 607
9. Chelsey Wain Cash 519
10. Megan Yurko Beea Stash of Money 491
11. Mike Thomas VV First Down 366
12. Trate Brown Rose 344
13. Glenn Watkins A Ho Lot A Money 340
14. Casey White Bonnies Bustin Times (Bonnie) 319
15. Chasey Wain Spunky 267
16. Mari Bernosky Roans Cash Storm (Stormy) 250
17. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 246
18. Lisa Main Dancers First Light (Kirby) 240
19. Lori Ash Angies Little Tinker (Tink) 200
20. Mike Thomas Supreme Martini (Martin) 174
21. Julie Castelli Flat Full Of Fun 167
22. Chasey Wain Chavi 153
23. Rick Beckwith Roaney 135
24. Glenn Watkins Neddie 100
24. Julie Castelli Flat Full of Money 100
24. Stacey Brown Dollar 100
2nd Division
1. Chasey Wain Chavi 1064
2. Megan Yurko Easy Go Ned Pepper 969
3. Casey White Rossco Bustin Times (Lucky) 881
4. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 741
5. George Wyeth Broker 728
6. Debby Courtwright Speedy Doc Onity (Slider) 570
7. Chasey Wain Tex 500
8. Roxanne Zook Moons Lil Star 496
9. Jeri McNeely Suede 467
10. Glenn Watkins A Ho Lot A Money 453
11. Roxanne Zook Thermo Chex 441
12. Julie Castelli Flat Full Of Fun 376
13. Hannah Riel HVF Smashed Candy (Andee) 353
14. 327
15. Ashley Voyles SHF Tru Money Pit 322
16. Jana Rutkouske Bugs 306
17. Abby Yarkosky Fashion 291
18. Julie Castelli A Ho Lot A Money 259
19. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 258
20. Brian Skaggs Hyly Treasured 252
21. Casey White Bonnies Bustin Times (Bonnie) 237
22. Megan Yurko Beea Stash of Money 200
23. Julie Castelli Neddie 183
24. Lori Ash Aint She Sweep (Kirby) 174
25. Darren Ash Vandies Roadrunner (Vandie) 167
26. Lisa Main Dancers First Light (Kirby) 166
27. Tina Main Joes Best Wrangler (George) 153
28. Ashley Voyles Zippos Skipper Jodi (Jodi) 100
28. Megan Yurko Melody 100
3rd Division
1. Toni Hayhurst Cash Short 1250
2. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 979
3. Jeri McNeely Suede 804
4. 779
5. Lynda Recktenwald Wiz 713
6. Hannah Riel HVF Smashed Candy (Andee) 456
7. Mike Thomas Floyds Showdown 382
8. Jana Rutkouske Bugs 379
9. Charlotte Scritchfield Judys Sign 369
10. Nancy Vincent Roxann 350
10. Lora White Smash 350
12. Roxanne Zook Thermo Chex 341
13. Hannah Riel Skipper 318
14. Rick Beckwith Roaney 274
15. Tim Hilderbrand Niffys Tee Time 237
16. Diana Hilderbrand Rhonda 235
17. Roxanne Zook Moons Lil Star 191
17. Casey White Rossco Bustin Times (Lucky) 191
17. Caitlyn Tobin Brat 191
17. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 191
21. Julie Castelli A Ho Lot A Money 183
22. Ashley Voyles Zippos Skipper Jodi (Jodi) 182
23. Casey White Jake 176
23. Julie Castelli Neddie 176
25. Brian Skaggs Hyly Treasured 174
25. Mike Thomas Supreme Martini (Martin) 174
27. Tina Main Joes Best Wrangler (George) 170
28. Jeri McNeely Pee Wee Dixie 167
28. Mark Brown Chic 167
30. Mari Bernosky Roans Cash Storm (Stormy) 165
31. Debby Courtwright Speedy Doc Onity (Slider) 159
32. Kenny Tyler Maize 152
33. Myla Moore Flirt 140
34. Glenn Watkins A Ho Lot A Money 100
34. George Wyeth Broker 100
34. Casey White Bonnies Bustin Times (Bonnie) 100
34. Ashley Duncan Bugs In The Jelly 100
34. Casey White RS Dancing Girl (Smash) 100
34. Kilie Bungard Shorty 100
34. Chasey Wain Tex 100
34. Julie Castelli Flow 100
34. Glenn Watkins Flat Full Of Fun 100
34. Megan Yurko Easy Go Ned Pepper 100
34. Trate Brown Rose 100
4th Division
1. Diana Hilderbrand Rhonda 1280
2. Tim Hilderbrand Niffys Tee Time 988
3. Myla Moore Flirt 722
4. Toni Hayhurst Fred 478
5. Nancy Vincent Roxann 366
6. Lynda Recktenwald Wiz 359
7. Hannah Riel Skipper 300
8. Casey White KC Liberty Blu Frost (Frosty) 200
9. 191
9. Jeri McNeely Suede 191
11. Toni Hayhurst Cash Short 183
11. Mark Brown Jo 183
11. Brian Skaggs Hyly Treasured 183
11. Hannah Riel HVF Smashed Candy (Andee) 183
15. Dave Hayhurst Bob 159
16. Whitney Beckwith Oakley 146
17. Charlotte Scritchfield Judys Sign 100
17. Ashley Duncan Joes a Girl (Josey) 100
17. Mari Bernosky Shannon 100
17. Casey White RS Dancing Girl (Smash) 100
17. Kilie Bungard Maize 100
17. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 100
17. Mark Brown Chic 100
17. Megan Yurko Melody 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Megan Yurko Easy Go Ned Pepper 1382
2. Abby Yarkosky Fashion 1305
3. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 1199
4. Chasey Wain Tex 1143
5. Chasey Wain Chavi 996
6. Trate Brown Rose 682
7. Hannah Riel HVF Smashed Candy (Andee) 474
8. Megan Yurko Beea Stash of Money 467
9. Trate Brown Rick-A-Shay 320
10. Abby Yarkosky Popeye 313
11. Abby Yarkosky Angel 252
12. Chasey Wain Dunny 250
13. Melissa Snyder Macy 243
14. Abby Yarkosky Positively Pai 229
15. Sarah Rudolph Luck Struck Twice 191
16. Chasey Wain Spunky 182
17. Chasey Wain Cash 176
18. Melissa Snyder Roxy 170
19. Melissa Snyder Runnin On Love 167
20. Megan Yurko Melody 161
21. Hannah Riel Skipper 153
Youth 2nd Division
1. Hannah Riel Skipper 631
2. Autumn Bailey Levis Eternal Reed 583
3. Whitney Beckwith Oakley 533
4. Abby Yarkosky Popeye 474
5. Chasey Wain Chavi 459
6. Melissa Snyder Runnin On Love 361
7. Chasey Wain Tex 282
8. Melissa Snyder Macy 274
9. Megan Yurko Melody 270
10. Chase Brown Jo 267
11. Hannah Riel HVF Smashed Candy (Andee) 200
12. Melissa Snyder Roxy 191
13. Trate Brown Rick-A-Shay 176
14. Chasey Wain Dash 170
15. Abby Yarkosky Angel 100
15. Chase Brown Chic 100
15. Lane Zook Fireball 100
15. Caitlyn Tobin Brat 100
15. Chasey Wain Dunny 100
15. Zach Eidens Cant Hide My Seeker 100
15. Owen Main Snuffy Dancer (Ace) 100
15. Taylor Brown Mouse 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Lane Zook Fireball 1400
2. Autumn Patterson Buck 689
3. Chelsea Hinerman TJ / Mac (12) 682
4. Lachlan Nutting Belle 365
5. Kilie Bungard Maize 200
5. Melissa Snyder Runnin On Love 200
7. Chase Brown Jo 182
8. Autumn Patterson Fireball 174
9. Abby Yarkosky Popeye 100
9. Taylor Brown Skeeter 100
9. Trate Brown Rick-A-Shay 100
9. Owen Main Nikki 100
9. Owen Main Cloudys Red Bar 100
9. Melissa Snyder Cody 100
Master's 1st Division
1. George Wyeth Broker 1347
2. Glenn Watkins Neddie 1328
3. Glenn Watkins A Ho Lot A Money 1246
4. Lora White Smash 1168
5. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 1028
6. Jeri McNeely Suede 716
7. Debby Courtwright Speedy Doc Onity (Slider) 702
8. Mari Bernosky Roans Cash Storm (Stormy) 611
9. 548
10. Lisa Main Dancers First Light (Kirby) 540
11. Mark Brown Chic 246
12. Rick Beckwith Roaney 200
13. Mike Thomas VV First Down 191
14. Mark Brown Rose 153
15. Diana Hilderbrand Rhonda 152
Master's 2nd Division
1. Shelley Warner Spike 1241
2. 1099
3. Lynda Recktenwald Wiz 825
4. Tim Hilderbrand Niffys Tee Time 664
5. Nancy Vincent Roxann 639
6. Lynda Recktenwald Zip 523
7. Charlotte Scritchfield Judys Sign 474
8. Jeri McNeely Suede 444
9. Lora White Smash 366
10. Diana Hilderbrand Rhonda 359
11. Mike Thomas Floyds Showdown 200
12. Tina Main Joes Best Wrangler (George) 191
13. Mark Brown Chic 159
14. Mark Brown Rose 100
14. Mike Thomas VV First Down 100
14. Glenn Watkins A Ho Lot A Money 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Diana Hilderbrand Rhonda 957
2. Tim Hilderbrand Niffys Tee Time 855
3. Nancy Vincent Roxann 591
4. Shelley Warner Spike 564
5. Lynda Recktenwald Wiz 391
6. Mark Brown Money 200
7. 191
8. Debby Courtwright Speedy Doc Onity (Slider) 100
8. Diana Hilderbrand Spunky 100