502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Skylar Brownfield Fitzwater 1201
2. Kathy Ramsey Day Star 881
3. Reed Dale Dyna Rae Honor 807
4. Reed Dale Almendrado Miss 747
5. Jacquelynn Davis Ginger 491
6. Colleen Goodman Spot 443
7. Holly Longest SRS Jettin By 437
8. Lisa Barnette Six to the Moon 391
8. Ducky Keller VF Big Star Bound 391
10. Amy Johnson Joe 358
11. Carter Robins Skipa 266
12. Roger Dalton Givemealittletime 265
13. Reed Dale March of Honor 244
14. Paige Sprinkle Red Mans Money 200
15. Ducky Keller Jet O Red 182
16. Lisa Billings Aztec Snowman 176
16. Paige Sprinkle Leo 176
18. Morgan Fretwell Gus Who 174
19. Holly Longest Fiesty Firewater 170
20. Kristi Stalls Dreamy 167
21. Sarah King Fancy Wheeling Dixie 166
22. Kristin McAden-Sutton Cookie 100
22. Ducky Keller Winn Take Smart 100
22. Reed Dale Blazin Lil Levi 100
2nd Division
1. Heath Drinkard Laredo 792
2. Sarah King Fancy Wheeling Dixie 632
3. Tony Campbell Shady 405
4. Kathy Ramsey Day Star 391
5. Carter Robins Taz 291
6. Holly Longest The Pacemaker 283
7. Beverly Dalton Mikes Top Wrangler 274
8. Sarah King Birds Fury 258
9. Ashley Eubank Hard Country Cash 237
10. Skylar Brownfield Fitzwater 200
10. Ducky Keller Jet O Red 200
12. Ducky Keller Winn Take Smart 191
12. Reed Dale Missouri Dutchess 191
14. Lisa Barnette Six to the Moon 183
15. Colleen Goodman Spot 176
16. Bob Phillips Panamas Moon Bug 174
16. Stephanie Cox Smash / Willow (12) 174
16. Debbie Lawrence Tuffy 174
16. Carter Robins Skipa 174
20. Kathy Johnson Streak 170
21. Morgan Fretwell Gus Who 159
22. Laci Neil Shorty 153
23. Ducky Keller Dodger 100
23. Guy White Gunner 100
23. Lisa Billings No Flyer 100
23. Tony Campbell Power To Dash 100
23. Laci Neil Enemy Jack Two 100
23. Holly Longest Fiesty Firewater 100
23. Samantha Nunley Playboy 100
23. Holly Longest SRS Jettin By 100
23. Mike Britt Dancer 100
23. Lisa Billings Aztec Snowman 100
23. Lisa Barnette Conclusive Demon 100
23. Colleen Goodman Fancy 100
3rd Division
1. Sarah King Birds Fury 648
2. Sue Harris 98 Special 528
3. Stephanie Cox Shooter 424
4. Tony Campbell Leroy 420
5. Stephanie Cox Smash / Willow (12) 382
6. Guy White Gunner 367
7. Nicholas Nunely Tyree Jack (TJ) 366
8. Jan Watson Ima Spunky Munky 336
9. Ashley Eubank Freckles 335
10. Heath Drinkard Laredo 327
11. Tony Campbell Cash 291
12. Emily Headley Oscar Meyer 276
13. Stephanie Bain Chics Love Elvis 274
14. Jessi Keith Baylee 270
15. Ashley Eubank Hard Country Cash 267
16. Mike Britt Dancer 259
17. Christie Britt Cheyenne 237
18. Morgan Fretwell Gus Who 200
18. Carter Robins Taz 200
20. Samantha Nunley Playboy 191
21. Delisha Ross IR Feather Fool 174
22. Holly Longest The Pacemaker 167
22. Laci Neil Shorty 167
24. Sue Harris Renegade Warrior 153
25. Kristi Stalls Dreamy 100
25. Ducky Keller Winn Take Smart 100
25. Skylar Brownfield Fitzwater 100
25. Stephanie Bain Howie Eyed Senorita 100
25. Ducky Keller Blackberry Smoke 100
25. Ducky Keller Rock It Red 100
25. Kathy Johnson Streak 100
25. Morgan Kingston Doc Smart Ole 100
25. Carter Robins Skipa 100
4th Division
1. Stephanie Cox Rare 770
2. Stephanie Cox Fancy 748
3. Stephanie Cox Shooter 565
4. Stephanie Cox Buck Shot 435
5. Anna Ruth Ray Rosie 400
6. Delisha Ross Docs Dancing Native 348
7. Cate Sprinkle Teddy 318
8. Crystal Ackerman Jazzy 243
9. Alyssa Williams Peps Nu Command 237
10. Sue Harris Renegade Warrior 200
11. Shana Crump Angel 191
12. Delisha Ross Dry Docs Zandy Girl 176
12. Kristi Stalls Dreamy 176
14. Delisha Ross Blazin Commander 170
15. Christie Britt Cheyenne 167
16. Christie Britt Dee 153
17. Paige Dowden Peppy 152
18. Paul Phillips Joy 100
18. Stephanie Cox Smash / Willow (12) 100
18. Beverly Dalton Mikes Top Wrangler 100
18. Ashley Eubank My Painted Portrait (Blaze) 100
18. Morgan Kingston Doc Smart Ole 100
18. Emily Headley Amos 100
18. Mike Britt Dancer 100
18. Ducky Keller KK Phoenix Express 100
18. Laci Neil Harley 100
18. Jessi Keith Rockstar 100
18. Skylar Brownfield Barbie 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Morgan Fretwell Gus Who 800
2. Reed Dale Dyna Rae Honor 738
3. Reed Dale Almendrado Miss 674
4. Paige Sprinkle Red Mans Money 511
5. Heath Drinkard Laredo 486
6. Holly Longest Fiesty Firewater 420
7. Sarah Jones Yankees Chunk of Coal 390
8. Holly Longest SRS Jettin By 374
9. Paige Sprinkle Leo 357
10. Stephanie Cox Smash / Willow (12) 352
11. Holly Longest The Pacemaker 310
12. Ashley Eubank Hard Country Cash 259
13. Reed Dale Missouri Dutchess 191
14. Stephanie Cox Hank 174
15. Reed Dale March of Honor 167
16. Heath Drinkard Piper 100
16. Reed Dale Blazin Lil Levi 100
16. Stephanie Cox Shooter 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Stephanie Cox Shooter 756
2. Heath Drinkard Laredo 658
3. Stephanie Cox Fancy 434
4. Stephanie Cox Buck Shot 407
5. Ashley Eubank Hard Country Cash 374
6. Sarah Jones Yankees Chunk of Coal 361
7. Ashley Eubank Freckles 350
8. Olivia Hargis Bandit 183
8. Morgan Kingston Doc Smart Ole 183
10. Stephanie Cox Smash / Willow (12) 159
11. Hannah Jessee Dan 100
11. Holly Longest SRS Jettin By 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Stephanie Cox Rare 857
2. Stephanie Cox Fancy 543
3. Austin Hanks Whip 487
4. Paige Dowden Peppy 398
5. Alyssa Williams Peps Nu Command 390
6. Danielle Crist Pepper 365
7. Stephanie Cox Buck Shot 342
7. Austin Hanks Bo 342
9. Stephanie Cox Shooter 300
10. Brycen Stratton Cowgirl Maybe 250
11. Heath Drinkard Bandit 200
11. Miranda Gerrard Ann 200
11. Casey Phillips All Diamond (Dolly) 200
14. Stephanie Cox Hank 191
15. Stephanie Cox Smash / Willow (12) 167
16. Paige Dowden Blue Jeans 153
Master's 1st Division
1. Kathy Ramsey Day Star 1374
2. Lisa Barnette Six to the Moon 682
3. Colleen Goodman Spot 655
4. Sue Harris 98 Special 448
5. Tony Campbell Shady 420
6. Carter Robins Skipa 382
7. Lisa Billings Aztec Snowman 283
8. Jan Watson Ima Spunky Munky 274
9. Tony Campbell Leroy 257
10. Carter Robins Taz 249
11. Roger Dalton Givemealittletime 200
11. Kathy Johnson Streak 200
13. Bob Phillips Panamas Moon Bug 191
14. Stephanie Bain Chics Love Elvis 174
15. Susan Hargis Chippewa 167
16. Tony Campbell Cash 166
17. Lisa Barnette Conclusive Demon 100
17. Ducky Keller VF Big Star Bound 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Sue Harris 98 Special 282
1. Sue Harris Renegade Warrior 282
3. Guy White Gunner 200
3. Stephanie Bain Chics Love Elvis 200
3. Bob Phillips Panamas Moon Bug 200
3. Tony Campbell Leroy 200
7. Colleen Goodman Spot 100
7. Tony Campbell Shady 100
7. Tony Campbell Zippin To Fame 100
7. Tony Campbell Power To Dash 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Cate Sprinkle Teddy 573
2. Anna Ruth Ray Rosie 391
3. Guy White Gunner 200
4. Tony Campbell Bar To Leo 191
4. Anna Ruth Ray Ready To Fax 191
6. Bob Phillips Panamas Moon Bug 100
6. Tony Campbell Jet 100
6. Sue Harris Renegade Warrior 100