502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Reed Dale Missy 1383
2. Reed Dale Dyna Rae Honor 1105
3. Ducky Keller Chippewa 960
4. Lisa Billings Aztec Snowman 715
5. Kathy Ramsey Day Star 562
6. Colleen Goodman Spot 530
7. Holly Longest SRS Jettin By 501
8. Gail Rosser Emerald Fire 450
9. Lisa Barnette Six to the Moon 443
10. Carter Robins Skipa 424
11. Elizabeth Caldwell Sky 374
12. Lisa Billings No Flyer 358
13. Emily Hargis Chippewa 331
14. Tracy Campbell Rebers Final Request 282
15. Kathy Johnson Ginger 276
16. Adam Roper Gay Bar Casanova 258
17. Ashlee Owens Teaser 253
18. Kinky Simpson Injun 250
19. Adam Roper Diamonds and Fame 231
20. Adam Roper Famous Lil Chic 225
21. Kathy Johnson Streak 191
22. Meredith Adams Tontos Spanish Bit 183
23. Amy Johnson Joe 170
23. Morgan Fretwell Gus Who 170
23. Skylar Brownfield Fitzwater 170
23. Laci Neil Royal Princess 170
27. Adam Roper BF Shenigan 167
27. Laci Neil Enemy Jack Two 167
29. Ducky Keller Levi 159
30. Reed Dale March of Honor 146
31. Elizabeth Caldwell March of Honor 140
32. Adam Roper Lady La Dash 132
33. Jesse Hopper Special 100
33. Jacquelynn Davis Ginger 100
33. Holly Longest Red Mans Money 100
33. Adam Roper Martha 100
33. Guy White Panama Twist 100
33. Laci Neil TA Express 100
33. Beverly Dalton Mikes Top Wrangler 100
33. Tammy Chase Gambles El Peppy 100
2nd Division
1. Tony Campbell Shady 648
2. Stephanie Cox Smash / Willow (12) 637
2. Kathy Ramsey Day Star 637
4. Amy Johnson Joe 570
5. Holly Longest The Pacemaker 429
6. Colleen Goodman Spot 407
7. Stephanie Bain Chics Love Elvis 382
8. Elizabeth Caldwell Sky 353
9. Patty Bourne Harley 349
10. Holly Longest Red Mans Money 343
11. Carter Robins Skipa 341
12. Gail Rosser Panama In Motion 335
13. Meredith Adams Tontos Spanish Bit 331
14. Sarah Allman Jake 329
15. Lisa Billings Aztec Snowman 291
15. Wesley Humphries Cruiser 291
17. Holly Longest SRS Jettin By 283
18. Lisa Billings No Flyer 274
19. Cate Sprinkle Destiny 267
20. Debbie Lawrence Tuffy 257
21. Jacquelynn Davis Skippy 250
22. Heath Drinkard Laredo 242
23. Christie Britt Dee 200
23. Lisa Barnette Six to the Moon 200
25. Jessee Jones Ted 191
25. Bonnie Kragh Spanky 191
25. Roger Dalton Givemealittletime 191
25. Kathy Johnson Streak 191
29. Delisha Ross IR Feather Fool 182
29. Amanda Bourne Alibi 182
31. Sarah King Fancy Wheeling Dixie 176
32. Sarah King Birds Fury 174
33. Tracy Campbell Rebers Final Request 170
34. Kinky Simpson Injun 167
35. Morgan Fretwell Gus Who 166
36. Laci Neil TA Express 156
37. Sarah Jones Yankees Chunk of Coal 146
38. Adam Roper Glitter Ta Fame 131
39. Betty Mayo Rubys A Dream 100
39. Tony Campbell RP 100
39. Jacquelynn Davis Ted 100
39. Lisa Billings Georgia 100
39. Laci Neil Royal Princess 100
39. Nicholas Nunely Play Boy 100
39. Kathy Johnson Ginger 100
39. Laci Neil Enemy Jack Two 100
39. Guy White Panama Twist 100
39. Mike Britt Dancer 100
39. Beverly Dalton Mikes Top Wrangler 100
39. Kristi Stalls Dreamy 100
3rd Division
1. Carter Robins Taz 883
2. Stephanie Cox Shooter 662
3. Sarah King Birds Fury 610
4. Stephanie Cox Smash / Willow (12) 556
5. Tony Campbell Shady 541
6. Rita Perry Levi 482
7. Meredith Adams Jessies Girl 452
8. Tony Campbell Jet 440
9. Mike Britt Dancer 350
10. Patty Bourne Harley 341
11. Cate Sprinkle Destiny 314
12. Kathy Johnson Streak 300
13. Lori Sikes-Dutzman Zans Winning Deck 291
14. Carter Robins Skipa 282
15. Wesley Humphries Six O 276
15. Amy Johnson Joe 276
17. Holly Longest Red Mans Money 267
17. Delisha Ross IR Feather Fool 267
19. Gail Rosser Panama In Motion 259
20. Meredith Adams Tontos Spanish Bit 253
21. Stephanie Bain Chics Love Elvis 252
22. Kathy George Sully 249
23. Ashley Eubank Hard Country Cash 243
24. Mac Dunlap Duke 242
25. Jacquelynn Davis Skippy 229
26. Sue Harris Renegade Warrior 222
27. Kristi Stalls Dreamy 191
27. Carly Davis Norman 191
29. Samantha Creasy Playboy 183
29. Kay Kay Roper Crown Royal and Fame 183
31. Stephanie Cox Hank 182
31. Beverly Dalton Mikes Top Wrangler 182
33. Peggy Kanthack Tonys Magnolia Bar 176
34. Colleen Goodman Fancy 174
35. Sarah King Fancy Wheeling Dixie 170
36. Heath Drinkard Laredo 166
37. Laci Neil Shorty 161
37. Lisa Billings Georgia 161
39. Ashley Eubank My Painted Portrait (Blaze) 139
40. Sue Harris 98 Special 137
41. Misty Collins Jacs Skipn Cody 100
41. Sarah Jane French Charley 100
41. Delisha Ross Docs Dancing Native 100
41. Kathy Johnson Ginger 100
41. Adam Roper Glitter Ta Fame 100
41. Lisa Billings Aztec Snowman 100
41. Ashlee Owens Amos 100
41. Sarah Allman Jake 100
41. Bonnie Kragh Spanky 100
41. Paige Sprinkle Sully 100
41. Allison Osborne Meeko 100
41. Chelsea Tredway Red 100
4th Division
1. Sarah King Leah 1053
2. Stephanie Cox Rare 732
3. Allison Osborne Peppy is Lucky 482
4. Delisha Ross Docs Dancing Native 440
5. Christie Britt Cheyenne 335
6. Stephanie Cox Shooter 274
7. Kathy Johnson Twinkle 270
8. Roger Maloyed Dottie 261
9. Christie Britt Dee 244
10. Brooke Reamer Charlie 237
11. Mike Britt Dancer 207
12. Alexis Wilson Spicen Up Texas 200
12. Laci Neil Harley 200
14. Bryce Bourne Naughty 191
15. Cate Sprinkle Destiny 183
16. Emily Brown Naughty 174
16. Bob Phillips Panamas Moon Bug 174
18. Bryan Bourne Hollywood 161
19. Tony Campbell Bull 152
20. Misty Collins Jacs Skipn Cody 100
20. Emily Headley Amos 100
20. Clay Mann Diamonds Express 100
20. Wesley Humphries Shooter 100
20. Sara Preston Maverik 100
20. Jennifer Lusk Spirit 100
20. Holly Longest Tank 100
20. Lisa Barnette Six to the Moon 100
20. Delisha Ross Fingers Olena 100
20. Kim Joyce Thunder 100
20. Roger Maloyed Faith 100
20. Roger Newcomb Stormy 100
20. Jessica Thompson Cash 100
20. Ashley Eubank My Painted Portrait (Blaze) 100
20. Sarah King Dun It Big Time 100
20. Tony Campbell Bugsey 100
20. Marlena Thorne Pocono 100
20. Delisha Ross IR Feather Fool 100
20. Mike Britt Holligan 100
20. Delisha Ross Blazin Commander 100
20. Ducky Keller Garys Mare 100
20. Nicholas Nunely Tyree Jack (TJ) 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Reed Dale Missy 1391
2. Reed Dale Dyna Rae Honor 1282
3. Emily Hargis Chippewa 1274
4. Holly Longest SRS Jettin By 1265
5. Elizabeth Caldwell Sky 1080
6. Stephanie Cox Smash / Willow (12) 427
7. Amanda Bourne Alibi 359
8. Holly Longest Red Mans Money 320
8. Amanda Bourne Harley 320
10. Elizabeth Caldwell March of Honor 270
11. Meredith Adams Tontos Spanish Bit 250
12. Heath Drinkard Laredo 235
13. Paige Sprinkle Stars of Hope 210
14. Morgan Fretwell Gus Who 200
15. Sarah Jones Yankees Chunk of Coal 191
16. Ashley Eubank Hard Country Cash 167
17. Paige Sprinkle Destiny 166
18. Skylar Brownfield Fitzwater 153
19. Amanda Bourne Perky 152
20. Sarah Allman Jake 146
21. Meredith Adams Jessies Girl 140
22. Savannah Lambert Roxi 100
22. Reed Dale Almendrado Miss 100
22. Jesse Hopper Special 100
22. Avery Hash Little Bit 100
22. Chelsea Tredway Junior 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Stephanie Cox Smash / Willow (12) 1249
2. Stephanie Cox Shooter 816
3. Paige Sprinkle Stars of Hope 780
4. Ashley Eubank My Painted Portrait (Blaze) 349
5. Ashley Eubank Hard Country Cash 343
6. Heath Drinkard Laredo 340
7. Meredith Adams Tontos Spanish Bit 283
8. Alexis Wilson Spicen Up Texas 270
9. Meredith Adams Jessies Girl 267
10. Stephanie Cox Hank 266
11. Heath Drinkard Bandit 242
12. Taylor Bingham Dubb 235
13. Sarah Jane French Charley 200
14. Clay Mann Diamonds Express 191
15. Bobbie Jo Adsit General 183
16. Paige Sprinkle Tanya 167
16. Bryce Bourne Naughty 167
18. Carly Davis Norman 146
19. Reed Dale Dyna Rae Honor 100
19. Emily Hargis Bunny Be Quick 100
19. Sarah Jones Roxie 100
19. Stephanie Cox Rare 100
19. Chelsea Tredway Red 100
19. Holly Longest LS Its a Party 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Stephanie Cox Rare 1252
2. Stephanie Cox Hank 1241
3. Bryan Bourne Hollywood 925
4. Bryce Bourne Naughty 873
5. Austin Hanks Whip 849
6. Heath Drinkard Bandit 556
7. Raylee Roper Thunder 527
8. Stephanie Cox Shooter 291
9. Morgan Fretwell Gus Who 274
10. Emily Hargis Lily 231
11. Clay Mann Diamonds Express 183
11. Ciana Davis Ruby 183
11. Paige Sprinkle Teddy 183
14. Brooke Reamer Charlie 174
15. Bobbie Jo Adsit Cinnamon 170
16. Ciana Davis Brat 167
17. Olivia Hargis Short Man 161
18. Bryan Bourne Cookie 159
18. Bryce Bourne Hollywood 159
20. Paige Sprinkle Stars of Hope 100
20. Ashley Eubank Miss Hot Waltz 100
20. Macy Jones Fancy Girl 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Kathy Ramsey Day Star 1423
2. Lisa Billings Aztec Snowman 1253
3. Colleen Goodman Spot 1232
4. Carter Robins Skipa 1080
5. Tony Campbell Shady 914
6. Lisa Barnette Six to the Moon 720
7. Ducky Keller Chippewa 691
8. Lisa Billings No Flyer 624
9. Roger Dalton Givemealittletime 564
10. Kathy Johnson Streak 543
11. Gail Rosser Emerald Fire 540
12. Kinky Simpson Injun 449
13. Patty Bourne Harley 369
14. Ducky Keller Levi 352
15. Carter Robins Taz 341
16. Bonnie Kragh Spanky 305
17. Kathy Johnson Ginger 300
18. Gail Rosser Panama In Motion 299
19. Cate Sprinkle Destiny 228
20. Guy White Panama Twist 200
21. Stephanie Bain Chics Love Elvis 182
22. Susan Hargis Chippewa 176
23. Ducky Keller Shes So Striking 174
24. Tony Campbell Jet 170
25. Beverly Dalton Mikes Top Wrangler 166
26. Betty Mayo Rubys A Dream 161
27. Tammy Chase Gambles El Peppy 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Cate Sprinkle Destiny 1040
2. Carter Robins Taz 817
3. Peggy Kanthack Tonys Magnolia Bar 586
4. Sue Harris Renegade Warrior 511
5. Stephanie Bain Chics Love Elvis 391
6. Gail Rosser Panama In Motion 374
6. Patty Bourne Harley 374
8. Tony Campbell Jet 350
9. Kathy Johnson Streak 200
10. Beverly Dalton Mikes Top Wrangler 191
10. Betty Mayo Rubys A Dream 191
12. Sue Harris 98 Special 182
13. Lisa Billings Georgia 176
14. Kathy Johnson Twinkle 174
15. Rita Perry Levi 167
16. Stephanie Bain Howie Eyed Senorita 100
16. Kathy George Sully 100
16. Bob Phillips Panamas Moon Bug 100
16. Wesley Humphries Perks 100
16. Bonnie Kragh Spanky 100
16. Tammy Chase Gambles El Peppy 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Roger Newcomb Stormy 1203
2. Peggy Kanthack Tonys Magnolia Bar 400
3. Anna Ruth Ray Ready To Fax 300
4. Stephanie Bain Chics Love Elvis 200
4. Roger Maloyed Dottie 200
4. Cate Sprinkle Teddy 200
4. Laura Wagner Thats Just Like A Woman 200
8. Bob Phillips Panamas Moon Bug 191
8. Tony Campbell Miss Hot Waltz 191
10. Kim Joyce Skip 183
11. Lori Sikes-Dutzman Sheza Sugar Cookie 174
12. Ducky Keller Miss Hot Waltz 100
12. Tony Campbell Chick 100
12. Gail Rosser Panama In Motion 100
12. Rita Perry Levi 100
12. Tony Campbell Jet 100
12. William Tredway Barney 100
12. Kathy George Sully 100