502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Tracy Campbell Rebers Final Request 1267
2. Ducky Keller Chippewa 997
3. Reed Dale Missy 716
4. Kathy Johnson Ginger 649
5. Reed Dale Dyna Rae Honor 619
6. Carter Robins Skipa 552
7. Paige Sprinkle Leo 481
8. Kathy Ramsey Day Star 434
9. Reed Dale Babes Midnight Panama 414
10. Lisa Billings Aztec Snowman 400
11. Amy Johnson Gypsy 365
12. Chelsea Tredway Junior 344
13. Elizabeth Caldwell Sky 341
14. Holly Longest SRS Jettin By 335
15. Ducky Keller Missy 258
16. Emily Hargis Chippewa 252
17. Amanda Bourne Alibi 249
18. Wesley Humphries PD 200
18. Sarah King Fancy Wheeling Dixie 200
20. Tim Butler VF Big Star Bound 183
20. Ducky Keller Viper 183
22. Ducky Keller Fitzwater 176
23. Anita Blevins Mr Shorty 174
24. Ducky Keller Frosty 170
25. Rita Perry Levi 167
26. Troy Stanley Tee 161
27. Colleen Goodman Spot 137
28. Wesley Humphries Moose 100
28. Amanda Bourne Viper 100
28. Kathy Johnson Gypsy 100
28. Rita Perry Missy 100
28. Elizabeth Caldwell Tequila 100
2nd Division
1. Allison Osborne Magnolias Top Gun 707
2. Troy Stanley Tee 536
3. Sue Harris 98 Special 488
4. Carter Robins Skipa 440
5. Kathy Ramsey Day Star 413
6. Colleen Goodman Spot 377
7. Tracy Campbell Rebers Final Request 365
8. Elizabeth Caldwell Sky 348
9. Amy Johnson Gypsy 300
10. Holly Longest SRS Jettin By 274
10. Raye Wilhelm Cee 274
12. Carter Robins Taz 266
13. Jacquelynn Davis Skippy 261
14. Lisa Billings Aztec Snowman 259
15. Ducky Keller Viper 257
16. Elizabeth Caldwell Tequila 253
17. Stephanie Bain Howie Eyed Senorita 242
18. Summer Smither Butterscotch 237
19. Tony Campbell Shady 236
20. Cindy Williams Dalin 235
21. Wesley Humphries Gus 222
22. Tony Campbell A Pinch Better 216
23. Paige Sprinkle Leo 200
23. Reed Dale Dyna Rae Honor 200
25. Sarah King Birds Fury 191
25. Beverly Dalton Mikes Top Wrangler 191
25. Wesley Humphries Doozy 191
25. Summer Smither Desperado 191
29. Nicholas Nunely Tyree Jack (TJ) 183
30. Anita Blevins Mr Shorty 182
30. Reed Dale Babes Midnight Panama 182
30. Ducky Keller Alibi 182
30. Jerry Brinkman Destiny 182
34. Tim Butler VF Big Star Bound 176
34. Laci Neil TA Express 176
34. Avery Hash Edna 176
37. Chelsea Tredway Junior 170
37. Ducky Keller Chief 170
39. Lisa Barnette Conclusive Demon 166
40. Summer Smither KK Smokin Express 161
41. Meredith Adams Jessies Girl 159
42. Kathy Ramsey Jays Painted Cocheesa 100
42. Reed Dale Missy 100
42. Julie Stovall Levi Wear n Wranglers 100
42. Rita Perry Levi 100
42. Lisa Billings No Flyer 100
42. Ducky Keller Daltz Maverick 100
42. Samantha Creasy Playboy 100
42. Amanda Bourne Viper 100
42. Sarah King Dun It Big Time 100
42. Ducky Keller Chippewa 100
42. Emily Hargis Chippewa 100
42. Tammie Kovach Frost Easy 100
42. Ducky Keller Fitzwater 100
42. Nancy Houser Tabano Sue Step (Susie) 100
42. Kala Smith Dallin 100
42. Bill Redmond Diamond R Jazz 100
42. Summer Smither Tex 100
3rd Division
1. Carter Robins Taz 790
2. Allison Osborne Magnolias Top Gun 677
3. Meredith Adams Jessies Girl 641
4. Sue Harris Renegade Warrior 635
5. Nicholas Nunely Tyree Jack (TJ) 583
6. Raye Wilhelm Cee 522
7. Tammy Sparks Go Miss Sugar Bar 473
8. Rita Perry Levi 469
9. Amy Johnson Gypsy 447
10. Samantha Creasy Playboy 443
11. Annette Stanley Sticks Diva 336
12. Mac Dunlap Duke 299
13. Summer Smither Butterscotch 291
14. Carter Robins Skipa 283
15. Lisa Barnette Six to the Moon 240
16. Skylar Brownfield KVS Special Moon 239
17. Ashley Eubank Hard Country Cash 237
17. Tammie Kovach Frost Easy 237
19. Elizabeth Caldwell Tequila 235
20. Nicholas Nunely Comet 229
21. Stephanie Cox Smash / Willow (12) 216
22. Julie Stovall Levi Wear n Wranglers 200
22. Mike Britt Dancer 200
24. Julie Stovall Tequilla Shot 191
24. Ashley Eubank My Painted Portrait (Blaze) 191
24. Tony Campbell A Pinch Better 191
27. Kathy Ramsey Jays Painted Cocheesa 183
27. Paige Sprinkle Stars of Hope 183
27. Paige Sprinkle Tanya 183
27. Chelsea Tredway Red 183
31. Tony Campbell Shady 182
32. Laura Wagner Thats Just Like A Woman 176
32. Chelsea Tredway Junior 176
32. Jerry Brinkman Destiny 176
32. Ducky Keller Chief 176
36. Tony Campbell Cycola 174
37. Tim Butler Dials Real Deal 167
37. Robin Corell Bugs 167
37. Pattie Higgins Two Socks 167
37. David Randall Spur 167
41. Lorrie Tatum Three Alibis (Allie) 161
41. Lori Sikes-Dutzman Zans Winning Deck 161
43. Wendy Dillon Cody Girl 159
43. Stephanie Cox Shooter 159
43. Stephanie Bain Chics Love Elvis 159
43. Anita Blevins Mr Shorty 159
47. Macy Jones Cowgirl 152
48. Laci Neil Enemy Jack Two 149
49. Amanda Bourne Hollywood 100
49. Nicholas Nunely Play Boy 100
49. Lisa Billings Georgia 100
49. Macy Jones Cricket 100
49. Ducky Keller Mr First Down and Gold 100
49. Donnie Smith Fancy 100
49. Bryan Bourne Cookie 100
49. Troy Stanley Twista 100
49. Cindy Williams Dalin 100
49. Stephanie Bain Howie Eyed Senorita 100
49. Wesley Humphries Flash 100
49. Sue Harris 98 Special 100
49. Sarah King Birds Fury 100
49. Tim Butler VF Big Star Bound 100
49. Colleen Goodman Spot 100
49. Lisa Billings Aztec Snowman 100
49. Ducky Keller VF Big Star Bound 100
4th Division
1. Carter Robins Taz 713
2. Stephanie Cox Rare 655
3. David Randall Spur 510
4. Christie Britt Dee 482
5. Amanda Bourne Durango 426
6. Jill Preston Ruby 391
7. Wendy Dillon Cody Girl 376
8. Laci Neil Leroy 374
8. Mike Britt Cheyenne 374
10. Stephanie Bain Chics Love Elvis 365
11. Johnnie Dillon Cucos Stetson 343
12. Kathy George Sully 335
13. Stephanie Cox Shooter 333
14. Patty Bourne Harley 328
15. Cate Sprinkle Teddy 319
16. Raye Wilhelm Cee 291
17. Kristi Stalls Sky 282
18. Allison Osborne Magnolias Top Gun 274
18. Sarah Jane French Charley 274
18. Robin Corell Hickory 274
21. Jill Preston Chance 273
22. Kristi Stalls CC 266
23. Tommy Moles Moonshiner 261
24. Patty Bourne Breezy 257
25. Lisa Barnette Six to the Moon 252
26. Laura Wagner Thats Just Like A Woman 200
26. Annette Stanley Sticks Diva 200
26. Jill Preston JJ 200
29. Lori Sikes-Dutzman Zans Winning Deck 183
29. Carter Robins Skipa 183
29. Macy Jones Cowgirl 183
32. Paige Sprinkle Go Gem Go 182
33. Rita Perry Levi 174
34. Lori Sikes-Dutzman Shes So Striking 170
35. Nicholas Nunely Comet 167
35. Marlena Thorne Pocono 167
37. Crystal Moles Rascal 159
38. Mike Britt Dancer 135
39. Stephanie Bain Howie Eyed Senorita 100
39. William Tredway Red 100
39. Sara Preston Maverik 100
39. Kala Smith Jasmin 100
39. Les Hall High Roller 100
39. Tia Austin Kahula Kool 100
39. Bryce Bourne Hollywood 100
39. Emily Brown Dakota 100
39. Macy Jones Cricket 100
39. Mac Dunlap KC 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Reed Dale Dyna Rae Honor 1041
2. Emily Hargis Chippewa 983
3. Reed Dale Babes Midnight Panama 981
4. Elizabeth Caldwell Sky 830
5. Paige Sprinkle Leo 648
6. Raye Wilhelm Cee 619
7. Meredith Adams Jessies Girl 478
8. Holly Longest SRS Jettin By 448
9. Summer Smither KK Smokin Express 409
10. Leslie Meadows Ginger 391
11. Paige Sprinkle Tanya 329
12. Jacob Moore Speedy 319
13. Paige Sprinkle Stars of Hope 274
14. Skylar Brownfield KVS Special Moon 252
15. Holly Longest Showum the Greene 246
16. Elizabeth Caldwell Tequila 244
17. Kendal McGuire Piper 240
18. Avery Hash Edna 200
19. Chelsea Tredway Junior 191
19. Amanda Bourne Viper 191
21. Macy Jones Cowgirl 183
22. Stephanie Cox Smash / Willow (12) 174
23. Avery Hash Little Bit 170
24. Macy Jones Cricket 167
25. Summer Smither Desperado 146
26. Paige Sprinkle Ragun Gizmo 100
26. Amanda Bourne Alibi 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Stephanie Cox Smash / Willow (12) 1345
2. Meredith Adams Jessies Girl 548
3. Ashley Eubank Hard Country Cash 461
4. Raye Wilhelm Cee 441
5. Morgan Trompeter YGW French Slots 403
6. Elizabeth Caldwell Tequila 370
7. Stephanie Cox Rare 343
8. Meredith Adams Red Man 340
9. Stephanie Cox Shooter 282
10. Sarah Jane French Charley 276
11. Paige Sprinkle Go Gem Go 243
12. Emily Brown Chance 236
13. Paige Sprinkle Tanya 231
14. Avery Hash Edna 200
15. Tayler Motsinger Chip 183
16. Alyssa Little Pappy 182
17. Avery Hash Little Bit 176
18. Paige Sprinkle Stars of Hope 174
19. Chelsea Tredway Red 167
19. Macy Jones Cowgirl 167
21. Stephanie Cox Hank 166
22. Paige Sprinkle Real Peppy Precision 152
23. Ashley Eubank My Painted Portrait (Blaze) 146
24. Sydney Pugh Jezebel 100
24. Elizabeth Caldwell March of Honor 100
24. Chelsea Tredway Junior 100
24. Jessi Kidd Abbie 100
24. Kendal McGuire Piper 100
24. Amanda Bourne Viper 100
24. Carly Davis Norman 100
24. Kelsey Kronmeister Stretch 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Bryce Bourne Hollywood 1058
2. Stephanie Cox Rare 1024
3. Stephanie Cox Shooter 374
4. Amanda Bourne Durango 366
5. Bryan Bourne Cookie 350
6. Sarah Jane French Charley 335
7. Stephanie Cox Hank 259
8. Meredith Adams Red Man 244
8. Emily Hargis Lily 244
10. Chelsea Tredway Red 191
10. Paige Sprinkle Teddy 191
10. Macy Jones Cowgirl 191
13. Kelsey Kronmeister My Buddy 182
14. Emily Brown Dakota 170
15. Olivia Hargis Short Man 153
15. Bryan Bourne Diesel 153
17. Bryan Bourne Katie 152
18. Elizabeth Caldwell Trigger 140
19. Emily Brown Freckles 100
19. Olivia Hargis Tex 100
19. Tayler Motsinger Chip 100
19. Raye Wilhelm Cee 100
19. Ashley Eubank My Painted Portrait (Blaze) 100
19. Macy Jones Fancy Girl 100
19. Tayler Motsinger Spirit 100
19. Sarah Jane French Paint 100
19. Reed Dale Panama Moon Bug 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Carter Robins Skipa 1413
2. Troy Stanley Tee 1238
3. Kathy Ramsey Day Star 1173
4. Kathy Johnson Ginger 861
5. Sue Harris 98 Special 707
6. Sue Harris Renegade Warrior 687
7. Tony Campbell A Pinch Better 628
8. Lisa Barnette Conclusive Demon 600
9. Lisa Billings Aztec Snowman 576
10. Colleen Goodman Spot 540
11. Carter Robins Taz 511
12. Troy Stanley Twista 448
13. Tony Campbell Shady 412
14. Roger Dalton Givemealittletime 274
15. Susan Hargis Chippewa 258
16. Stephanie Bain Howie Eyed Senorita 252
17. Pattie Higgins Two Socks 244
18. Pistol Ayers Glimmer 228
19. Ducky Keller Chippewa 200
20. Wesley Humphries Moose 183
20. Stephanie Bain Chics Love Elvis 183
22. Lisa Barnette Six to the Moon 167
23. Beverly Dalton Mikes Top Wrangler 161
24. Annette Stanley Sticks Diva 159
25. Jerry Brinkman Destiny 153
26. Tammie Kovach Frost Easy 146
27. Anita Blevins Mr Shorty 100
27. Wesley Humphries Doozy 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Carter Robins Taz 1017
2. Annette Stanley Sticks Diva 714
3. Stephanie Bain Chics Love Elvis 482
4. Carter Robins Skipa 391
4. Patty Bourne Harley 391
6. Jill Preston Ruby 349
7. Tammie Kovach Frost Easy 322
8. Laura Wagner Thats Just Like A Woman 300
8. Anita Blevins Mr Shorty 300
10. Les Hall High Roller 274
11. Sue Harris Renegade Warrior 267
12. Kathy George Sully 266
13. Tony Campbell Red Man 258
14. Rita Perry Levi 236
15. Peggy Kanthack My Painted Portrait 200
15. Peggy Kanthack Real Peppy Precision 200
15. Ducky Keller Misty 200
15. Cindy Williams Dalin 200
19. Stephanie Bain Howie Eyed Senorita 191
20. Lisa Barnette Six to the Moon 174
21. Mike Houser Cowboy 170
22. Jill Preston Chance 161
23. Tony Campbell Speedy 100
23. Tony Campbell Shady 100
23. Lisa Billings Aztec Snowman 100
23. William Tredway Red 100
23. Nancy Houser Tabano Sue Step (Susie) 100
23. Tony Campbell Six 100
23. Tommy Moles Moonshiner 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Cate Sprinkle Teddy 900
2. Carter Robins Taz 582
3. Patty Bourne Harley 391
4. Roger Newcomb Stormy 374
5. Patty Bourne Breezy 340
6. Jill Preston Chance 273
7. Ducky Keller Durango 200
7. Laura Wagner Thats Just Like A Woman 200
9. Stephanie Bain Chics Love Elvis 183
10. Roger Newcomb Tanya 182
11. Jeff Little Scooter 166
12. Annette Stanley Sticks Diva 100
12. Wesley Humphries PD 100
12. Kathy Johnson Ginger 100
12. William Tredway Red 100
12. Patty Bourne Viper 100
12. Tony Campbell Jewel 100
12. Tommy Moles Moonshiner 100
12. Peggy Kanthack Real Peppy Precision 100
12. Tony Campbell Blaze 100
12. Roger Bain Rachel 100
12. Mike Houser Cowboy 100