502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Tracy Campbell Rebers Final Request 967
2. Michelle Hall Frosty 765
3. Paige Sprinkle Leo 650
4. Wesley Humphries Missy 570
5. Kathy Johnson Ginger 532
6. Troy Stanley Tee 490
7. Reed Dale Dyna Rae Honor 437
8. Laci Neil TA Express 435
9. Troy Stanley Twista 374
10. Elizabeth Caldwell Sky 367
11. Reed Dale Dancing With Honor 350
12. Ducky Keller Frosty 276
13. Lisa Barnette Conclusive Demon 267
14. Ducky Keller Missy 266
15. Reed Dale Babes Midnight Panama 261
16. Colleen Goodman Spot 250
16. Sue Harris 98 Special 250
18. Ducky Keller Chippewa 244
19. Laci Neil Royal Princess 229
20. Lorrie Tatum Miss Bally Hoo 191
21. Katelynn Comer Exciting Sweetboy 183
22. Elizabeth Caldwell Tequila 174
23. Michelle Hall Chance 170
24. Ducky Keller Hustler 167
25. Carter Robins Skipa 159
26. Sue Harris Renegade Warrior 100
26. Cindy Williams Chance 100
26. Michelle Hall Rap 100
2nd Division
1. Sue Harris 98 Special 694
2. Troy Stanley Tee 611
3. Sue Harris Renegade Warrior 587
4. Paige Sprinkle Leo 467
5. Summer Smither Butterscotch 457
6. Summer Smither KK Smokin Express 429
7. Elizabeth Caldwell Tequila 427
8. Chelsea Tredway Junior 419
9. Tony Campbell Packing Moonshine 390
10. Wesley Humphries Missy 359
11. Ducky Keller Chief 357
12. Troy Stanley Twista 350
13. Katelynn Comer Exciting Sweetboy 316
14. Stephanie Bain Howie Eyed Senorita 291
15. Kendal McGuire Piper 261
16. Colleen Goodman Spot 252
17. Rita Perry Levi 243
18. Cindy Williams Dalin 191
18. Reed Dale Dancing With Honor 191
20. Tony Campbell Cycola 183
20. Michelle Hall Chance 183
20. Ducky Keller Sissy 183
23. Lisa Barnette Conclusive Demon 176
23. Michelle Hall Rap 176
25. Carter Robins Skipa 170
25. Katelynn Comer Chipper Jones 170
27. Kathy Ramsey Jays Painted Cocheesa 166
27. Annette Stanley Sticks Diva 166
29. Jessi Kidd Tardys Easy Bam Bam 161
30. Lorrie Tatum Three Alibis (Allie) 159
31. Jacob Moore Speedy 153
32. Annette Stanley Snoops 100
32. Michelle Hall Sissy 100
32. Lorrie Tatum Burnells Bar Jet 100
32. Tony Campbell Grump 100
32. 100
32. Paige Sprinkle Stars of Hope 100
32. Michelle Hall Hustler 100
32. Nicholas Nunely Comet 100
32. Ducky Keller Cascader 100
32. Wesley Humphries Revenge 100
32. Kinky Simpson Injun 100
32. Wesley Humphries Cruiser 100
3rd Division
1. Rita Perry Levi 581
2. Laura Wagner Thats Just Like A Woman 558
3. Roger Bain Cheyenne Wildflower 498
4. Summer Smither Butterscotch 468
5. Skylar Brownfield Costina 461
6. Elizabeth Caldwell Tequila 458
7. Sue Harris Renegade Warrior 456
8. Paige Sprinkle Leo 382
9. Tayler Motsinger Candy 376
10. Tony Campbell Packing Moonshine 341
10. William Tredway Cody 341
12. Nicholas Nunely Tyree Jack (TJ) 333
13. Nicholas Nunely Comet 331
14. Cindy Williams Dalin 329
15. Carter Robins Skipa 300
16. Raye Wilhelm Cee 274
17. Tammie Kovach Frost Easy 261
18. Paige Sprinkle Stars of Hope 252
19. Allison Osborne Magnolias Top Gun 250
20. Lisa Barnette Six to the Moon 223
21. Amanda Bourne Breezy 200
22. Troy Stanley Twista 183
22. Reed Dale Dancing With Honor 183
22. Tony Campbell Jake Brown 183
25. Tony Campbell Lucky 182
26. Sarah Jane French Chappy 176
27. Tina Waldron Cash 174
28. Mac Dunlap Duke 166
29. Annette Stanley Snoops 159
29. Summer Smither KK Smokin Express 159
29. Kathy Ramsey Day Star 159
32. Linda Primm Leroy 153
33. Kathy Ramsey Jays Painted Cocheesa 146
33. Macy Jones Cowgirl 146
35. Pattie Higgins Two Socks 100
35. Robin Corell Bugs 100
35. Tony Campbell Chipper Jones 100
35. Ducky Keller Homer 100
35. Tony Campbell A Pinch Better 100
35. Tony Campbell Bullet 100
35. Sue Harris 98 Special 100
35. Jacob Moore Speedy 100
35. Jerry Brinkman Destiny 100
35. Annette Stanley Sticks Diva 100
35. Ducky Keller Breeze 100
35. Wendy Dillon Cucos Stetson 100
35. Rita Perry Million 100
35. Kendal McGuire Piper 100
35. Katelynn Comer JT 100
35. Reed Dale A Pinch Better 100
4th Division
1. Robin Corell Hickory 766
2. Sarah Jane French Chappy 726
3. Jessi Kidd Abbie 567
4. Wendy Dillon Cucos Stetson 518
5. Wendy Dillon Cody Girl 433
6. Jimmy Primm Party Girl 396
7. Jerry Brinkman Destiny 383
8. Jill Preston Chance 341
9. Ducky Keller Viper 300
10. Alison Bibee Missy 291
10. Susan Hargis Chippewa 291
12. Roger Newcomb Tanya 267
13. 261
14. Laura Wagner Thats Just Like A Woman 236
15. Tammie Kovach Frost Easy 223
16. Taylor Short Cooper 200
17. Amanda Bourne Butch 191
17. Rita Perry Levi 191
19. Roger Bain Cheyenne Wildflower 183
19. Robin Corell App 183
21. Samantha Creasy Playboy 182
21. Amanda Bourne Breezy 182
23. Jeff Little Scooter 176
23. Nicholas Nunely Comet 176
25. Raye Wilhelm Cee 174
25. Johnnie Dillon Cucos Stetson 174
27. Nicholas Nunely Tyree Jack (TJ) 170
28. Linda Primm Leroy 166
29. Annette Stanley Sticks Diva 161
30. Tina Waldron Cash 153
31. Robin Corell Bugs 100
31. Skylar Brownfield Costina 100
31. Ducky Keller Rare 100
31. Ducky Keller YGW French Slots 100
31. Katie Mitchell Dusty 100
31. Kathy Ramsey Day Star 100
31. Tammie Kovach Sticks 100
31. Mike Britt Dee 100
31. Jan Watson Ima Spunky Munky 100
31. Ducky Keller Rios Bounty 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Paige Sprinkle Leo 1357
2. Michelle Hall Rap 1097
3. Reed Dale Dyna Rae Honor 931
4. Michelle Hall Frosty 929
5. Elizabeth Caldwell Sky 763
6. Reed Dale Dancing With Honor 730
7. Jacob Moore Speedy 568
8. Michelle Hall Chance 527
9. Summer Smither KK Smokin Express 487
10. Emily Hargis Chippewa 485
11. Kendal McGuire Piper 448
12. Elizabeth Caldwell Tequila 444
13. Chelsea Tredway Junior 398
14. Summer Smither Butterscotch 322
15. Tayler Motsinger Candy 250
16. Katelynn Comer Exciting Sweetboy 244
17. Jessi Kidd Tardys Easy Bam Bam 231
18. Chelsea Tredway Cody 228
19. Skylar Brownfield Costina 216
20. Macy Jones Cowgirl 182
21. Michelle Hall Hustler 159
22. Alyssa Little Pappy 146
22. RJ Bibee TC 146
24. Kayla Smith Chance 100
24. Amanda Bourne Viper 100
24. Elizabeth Caldwell Red 100
24. Tina Waldron Ted 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Raye Wilhelm Cee 1022
2. Tayler Motsinger Candy 976
3. Tina Waldron Cash 770
4. Summer Smither Butterscotch 591
5. Paige Sprinkle Stars of Hope 440
6. Amanda Bourne Breezy 429
7. Amanda Bourne Viper 391
8. Elizabeth Caldwell Tequila 383
9. Jessi Kidd Abbie 348
10. Chelsea Tredway Cody 341
11. Macy Jones Cowgirl 270
12. Sarah Jane French Chappy 267
13. Stephanie Cox Smash / Willow (12) 257
14. Mckenzie Flora Slim 244
15. Morgan Trompeter Crotons April Bug 229
16. Macy Jones Cricket 200
17. Katelynn Comer Moose 191
17. Alison Bibee Missy 191
19. Skylar Brownfield Costina 100
19. Amanda Bourne Tex 100
19. Michelle Hall Alibi 100
19. Chelsea Tredway Junior 100
19. Jacob Moore Speedy 100
19. Kala Smith Dallin 100
19. Reed Dale Dancing With Honor 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Sarah Jane French Chappy 750
2. Amanda Bourne Viper 564
3. Jessi Kidd Abbie 383
4. Amanda Bourne Breezy 282
5. Alison Bibee Missy 200
5. Raye Wilhelm Cee 200
5. Kala Smith Jack 200
8. Tayler Motsinger Candy 191
8. Morgan Trompeter YGW French Slots 191
8. Stephanie Cox Smash / Willow (12) 191
11. Leslie Meadows Jazmine 183
12. Kelly Van Cleave Doc 176
13. Macy Jones Cowgirl 174
13. Alyssa Little Scooter 174
15. Reed Dale Jessie 100
15. Michelle Hall Sissy 100
15. Olivia Hargis Chief 100
15. Amanda Bourne Tex 100
15. Macy Jones Cloud 100
15. Amanda Bourne Butch 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Troy Stanley Tee 1219
2. Sue Harris 98 Special 1151
3. Troy Stanley Twista 1150
4. Sue Harris Renegade Warrior 734
5. Lisa Barnette Conclusive Demon 476
6. Carter Robins Skipa 443
7. Ducky Keller Rebers Final Request 400
8. Kathy Johnson Ginger 359
9. Linda Primm Smash 323
10. Wesley Humphries Missy 291
11. Stephanie Bain Howie Eyed Senorita 282
12. Ducky Keller Viper 270
13. Kathy Ramsey Jays Painted Cocheesa 258
14. Gloria Thomas Annie 250
15. Tony Campbell Jake Brown 243
16. Pistol Ayers Cowboy 242
17. Tony Campbell Packing Moonshine 228
18. Susan Hargis Chippewa 222
19. Tony Campbell A Pinch Better 191
19. Pam Benson Panama Black Magic 191
21. Roger Bain Cheyenne Wildflower 183
22. Wesley Humphries Harley 182
23. Paul Comer Mojo 170
24. Tony Campbell Chipper Jones 167
25. Paul Comer Grump 166
26. Ducky Keller Jayeight Van Fleet 100
26. Ducky Keller Leo 100
26. Ducky Keller Rap 100
26. Kinky Simpson Injun 100
26. Rita Perry Million 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Roger Bain Cheyenne Wildflower 559
2. Susan Hargis Chippewa 444
3. Annette Stanley Sticks Diva 440
4. Kathy Ramsey Jays Painted Cocheesa 365
5. Sue Harris Renegade Warrior 300
6. Jerry Brinkman Destiny 274
7. Tony Campbell Chuck and Duck 200
7. Lisa Barnette Six to the Moon 200
9. Tony Campbell Cowboy 191
9. Carter Robins Skipa 191
11. Tony Campbell Packing Moonshine 183
12. Linda Primm Smash 176
12. Tammie Kovach Frost Easy 176
14. Jill Preston Chance 167
15. Tony Campbell Tunston 161
16. Ducky Keller Star 100
16. Roger Newcomb Star 100
16. Sally Wolfe Triple C 100
16. Jeff Little Scooter 100
16. Ducky Keller Butch 100
16. Betty Mayo Rubys A Dream 100
16. Mac Dunlap Duke 100
16. Tony Campbell Mojo 100
16. Gloria Thomas Annie 100
16. Mac Dunlap Tink 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Jimmy Primm Party Girl 574
2. Roger Newcomb Tanya 528
3. Jerry Brinkman Destiny 400
4. Jill Preston Chance 376
5. Peggy Kanthack Money 340
6. Jeff Little Scooter 291
7. Tammie Kovach Frost Easy 267
8. Paul Comer Grump 200
8. Roger Bain Cheyenne Wildflower 200
10. Troy Stanley Twista 191
11. Roger Newcomb Smash 167
12. Kathy Ramsey Jays Painted Cocheesa 100
12. Tony Campbell Packing Moonshine 100
12. Stephanie Bain Dudes Dusty Acres 100
12. Tony Campbell Cowboy 100