502-239-4000
FINAL STANDINGS FOR 2006
IF ANY OF THE TOP 20 ARE QUALIFIED IN ANOTHER DIVISION, WE WILL DROP DOWN IN THE DIVISION THEY HAVE THE LOWEST STANDINGS TO PICK UP THE NEXT PERSON.
(EVERYONE LISTED IS NOW CONSIDERED A STATE QUALIFIER)
Open * 1st Division
1. Tracy Campbell Reber's Final Request 1035
2. Michael Bean Rocket Dancer 1024
3. Lisa Barnette Conclusive's Demon 580
4. David Dye Ms Indy 92 499
5. Donnie Smith Maverick 473
6. Anna Moye Jet 412
7. Crystal Thomas Molly 354
8. Michael Bean Smokey 297
9. Cindy Williams Chance 211
10 Donnie Smith Dinky 184
11 Ducky Keller Maggie 109
11 Wesley Humphries Cruiser 109
13 Rick Polansky Smoke 108
14 Bobby Owen Big Jake Brown 107
15 Ducky Keller Sparks 104
16 Wesley Humphries Doozy 103
16 Farrah Owen Jake 103
16 Bobby Owen Gambler 103
19 Bobby Owen Be Boppin Bobby 101
20 Anna Moye Shady 97
21 Bobby Owen George 96
22 Michele Sizemore Howie Bar Clipper 94
23 Anna Moye Harley 92
24 Casey Combs Bills Rascal 91
25 Mary Davis Bo 90
2nd Division
1. Lisa Barnette Conclusive's Demon 770
2. Michele Sizemore Howie Bar Clipper 605
3. Ranee Street Buck 485
4. Lisa Barnette Shezaeasylover 484
5. Crystal Thomas Molly 409
6. Tony Williams John's Poco Doc 397
7. Michael Bean Smokey 300
8. Stephanie Bain Howied Eyed Senorita 295
9.. Wesley Humphries Playboy 291
10 Michele Sizemore Gin Gin 205
11 Wesley Humphries Gamble 204
11 Donnie Smith Maverick 204
13 Cindy Williams Chance 202
13 Andy Wilson Doc 202
15 Mary Bogner Wendys Red Money (Tippy) 196
16 Holly Dye Belle 191
17 Michael Grow Bully 185
18 Jean Eaton Baylee 179
19 Tracy Campbell Rebers Final Request 109
20 Bobby Owen George 108
20 Bobby Owen Pency 108
22 Wesley Humphries Zip 107
27 Lisa Barnette Two Eyed Pepsi 104
27 Ducky Keller Mack 104
29 Michael Bean Jet Turbulence 102
32 Ducky Keller Rowdy 98
34 Lisa Barnette Bennie 94
3rd Division
1. Shana Wilhelm Cee 980
2. Stephanie Bain Howie Eyed Senorita 914
3. Lisa Barnette Shezaeasylover 571
4. Sandy Akers Tequila 399
5. Tony Williams John's Poco Doc 390
6. Crystal Thomas Molly 297
7. Sandy Akers Joys Easy Dash 293
8. Bill Houpe Dunberry Cash 290
9. Paige Sprinkle Stars of Hope 288
10 Michael Bean Smokey 214
11 Steve Houser Rein 208
12 Ronald Combs King Bars 206
13 Kathy George Baylea 201
14 Eddie Bartley Mr Omar 200
15 Michael Grow HTZ Jet Fuel / King bar Cabin Bar 2000 197
16 Cindy Willams Chance 190
17 Jean Eaton Baylee 184
18 William Treadway Dollar's Sporty Bar 180
19 Bobby Owen Parklane Sunset 108
19 Wesley Humphries Blaster 108
21 Steve Houser Treasured Pine Lady 107
23 Scott Carter Boogie 104
25 Ronald Combs Triple Tracks 101
25 Bobby Owen Pursey 101
28 Kim Wilson Butler 100
31 Bobby Owen Pinch 98
32 Kala Smith Bugs 97
38 Steve Houser Col Playboys Roanie 92
38 Hannah Davis Split 92
4th Division
1. Stephanie Bain Dudes Dusty Acres 1009
2. Bill Houpe Dunberry Cash 997
3. Sandy Akers View At The Top 472
4. Jessika Kidd Abbie 466
5. Lisa Grow Buddy 404
6. Sandy Akers Joy's Easy Dash 393
7. Michael Grow HTZ Jet Fuel / King Cabin Bar 2000 384
8. Stephanie Bain Howie Eyed Senorita 309
9. Ronald Combs Jack Rocks 203
10 Ranee Street Elvis 202
11 Paige Sprinkle Stars Of Hope 199
12 Sandy Akers Tequila 177
13 Eddie Bartley Mr Omar 107
14 Anna Moye Shady 105
15 Steve Houser Rein 104
16 Jean Eaton Baylee 103
16 William Treadway Beanies Red Man 103
18 Delta Hutton Flirtinwiththemoon 102
19 Bobby Owen Stud Boy 101
19 Mary Bogner Oh Its Payday (Cheerio) 101
23 Kala Smith Bugs 98
25 Steve Houser Freckles 96
26 Scott Carter Sherman 95
28 Crystal Thomas Moon 89
Youth * 1st Division
1. Crystal Thomas Molly 1032
2. Shana Wilhelm Cee 1027
3. Holly Dye Ms Indy 92 824
4. Holly Dye Belle 663
5. Kala Smith Bugs 474
6. Cassandra Burnett Buck 202
7. Josh Combs Boot Jack King Bar 199
8. Paige Sprinkle Stars of Hope 187
9. Kala Smith Chance 108
10 Hannah Davis Split 103
10 RJ Bibee Dash 103
2nd Division
1. Crystal Thomas Spur 1024
2. Paige Sprinkle Stars of Hope 715
3. Jessika Kidd Abbie 298
4. Crystal Thomas Moon 213
5. Shana Wilhelm Cee 206
6. Crystal Thomas Molly 205
7. Michael Bean, Jr Wildfire 108
8. Morgan Tronpeter Big Bertha 106
9. Cassandra Burnett Trixie 104
10 Kala Smith Chance 103
12 Kala Smith Smoke 92
3rd Division
1. Jessika Kidd Abbie 607
2. Crystal Thomas Spur 520
3. Cassandra Burnett Trixie 392
4. Michael Bean, Jr Wildfire 208
5. Cassandra Burnette Elvis 201
6. Ali Bibee Bucky 185
7. Shana Wilhelm Cee 103
8. Paige Sprinkle Stars of Hope 97