502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Vicki Mullins Red 837
2. Jewel Gessler Miracle of Money 817
3. Justin Levi Nitro 766
4. Bobbie McDaniel Dyner 615
5. Amber Cox TS Streaken Dee 473
6. Christina Tippett Bertha 340
7. Kodie Garland Peppys Oddyssey 335
8. Walta Patt Redmans Impression (Littleman) 282
9. BJ Patterson Zip 267
10. Dayle Payne Quick 265
11. Sonya Jones Sparky 250
11. Christina Tippett Redman 250
13. Jewel Gessler Miss Howies Money 246
14. Vicki Mullins Penny 218
15. Jan Blankenship Tuff 216
16. Roger Jones Sissie 200
16. Tony Pitcock Jetta Mach One 200
18. Stephanie Elliott San Joses Honor 183
19. Justin Levi Howies Rocket 170
20. Holli Sturgill Miss Skippitts Honor 153
21. Jim Gordon Honor Bound Bay (Buddy) 140
22. Brittany Smith Really Swift 100
22. Tony Pitcock Zippo Long 100
22. Jessica Gilbert Kimmie 100
22. Sydney Thompson Tonto 100
2nd Division
1. Jewel Gessler Miracle of Money 887
2. Jewel Gessler Miss Howies Money 610
3. Adam Douglas Bozo 475
4. Justin Levi Nitro 473
5. Callie Larue Frosty 446
6. Nola Gay Nickys Dark Jack 443
7. Amber Cox The Medicine Woman 357
7. Kodie Garland Peppys Oddyssey 357
9. Jackie Cooper Red Mans Thelma 343
10. Theresa Slone Roo 332
11. Joann Garland Safari 311
12. Amber Cox TS Streaken Dee 276
13. Bobbie McDaniel Holly 222
14. Walta Patt Redmans Impression (Littleman) 200
14. Brittany Smith Really Swift 200
16. Rachel Tate Pally 191
16. Anthony Ritter Dinkys St Bar 191
18. Christina Tippett Lil Red 174
18. Tony Pitcock Slick 174
20. Justin Levi Howies Rocket 167
20. Chris Tate Pally 167
20. Vickie Morris Smokey Mtn Lena / Red Mans Thelma (13) 167
23. Justin Levi GH5 Pocos Bar Time 166
23. Vickie Morris HF Sharp Queen 166
25. Nora Walters Skeets Skip To My Lulu 161
25. Vickie Morris Starbuck 161
27. Cindy Palmer Always A Whiskey Girl 153
28. Tammy Smith Rambo 100
28. Christina Tippett Red Mae 100
28. Terry Wooten Speedy 100
28. Bailey Vigeant Big Mac 100
28. Rachel Tate Holly 100
28. Paige Moree See Zee 100
28. Josh Bennell Red Mans Luster (Cindy) 100
28. Colt Thomas Dusty 100
28. Brittany Smith Smokey 100
3rd Division
1. Jewel Gessler Double Dip Dink 691
2. Shalene Davenport Lulu 676
3. Nola Gay Nickys Dark Jack 664
4. Callie Larue Frosty 540
5. Theresa Slone Roo 502
6. Joann Garland Safari 494
7. Jason Collins Valentine 491
8. Nora Walters Skeets Skip To My Lulu 465
9. Jason Collins Smoke 346
10. Ronald Collins Six to Run Magnolia 344
11. Kierstyn Powell Jessies Howdy 318
12. Kierstyn Powell Sterling Super Bee 311
13. Chris Tate Pally 283
14. Jewel Gessler Miss Howies Money 276
14. Amber Cox TS Streaken Dee 276
16. Adam Douglas Bozo 273
17. Justin Levi Jokee NoHint 270
18. Adam Douglas Hornet 258
19. Jason Collins Lady Bug 250
20. Callie Larue John Wesley 246
21. Vickie Morris HF Sharp Queen 244
22. Tessa Banks Wonder Boys Non Stop 232
23. Eddie Collins Pete 229
24. Jan Blankenship Tuff 200
24. Jewel Gessler Miracle of Money 200
26. Jackie Cooper Red Mans Thelma 191
27. Bobbie McDaniel Holly 170
28. Cindy Palmer Sporty 167
28. April Lindauer Cricket 167
30. Brittany Kimsey Blaze 166
31. Ronald Collins Touch Me Not 161
32. Bobbie McDaniel Dyner 159
33. Aaron Ritter Candy Red Cody Bars 153
34. Rose Yeager Bi Gooseberry Dancer 146
34. Breana Madison Zan Parr Spyder Too (Spyder) 146
36. Vickie Morris Smokey Mtn Lena / Red Mans Thelma (13) 100
36. Kodie Garland Peppys Oddyssey 100
36. Bailey Vigeant Big Mac 100
36. Roger Jones Hot Rod 100
36. Christina Tippett Faith 100
36. Tony Pitcock Zippo Long 100
36. Josh Bennell Red Mans Luster (Cindy) 100
36. Tammy Smith Rambo 100
36. Stephanie Wallace Willie 100
4th Division
1. Callie Larue John Wesley 1229
2. Theresa Slone Bones 1090
3. Rose Yeager Bi Gooseberry Dancer 981
4. Shelby Davenport Annie 485
5. Terri Collins Ribbon of Honor / Touch Me Not (13) 439
6. Brittany Kimsey Blaze 391
7. Jewel Gessler Double Dip Dink 350
8. Laura Cagle Hint Of Clue 343
9. Marsha McNabb Katie 282
10. Justin Levi Jokee NoHint 276
11. Adam Douglas Hobo 267
12. Alexus Poore Boo/Tuff (13) 252
13. Kierstyn Powell Sterling Super Bee 249
13. Tessa Banks Wonder Boys Non Stop 249
15. Rose Yeager Apache 229
16. Anthony Ritter Candy Red Cody Bars 191
16. Nola Gay Bi Gooseberry Dancer 191
16. Eddie Collins Easy 191
19. Marsha McNabb George 167
19. Rose Yeager Tamms Western Jet 167
21. Tessa Banks Dixie 152
22. Savannah Siler Illusive Blue Nitro 100
22. Jackie Cooper Red Mans Thelma 100
22. Tammy Smith Dream 100
22. Vickie Morris Starbuck 100
22. Kim Collier Tommy 100
22. Chris Tate Pally 100
22. Justin Levi GH5 Pocos Bar Time 100
22. Callie Larue Frosty 100
22. Shalene Davenport Lulu 100
22. Josh Bennell Turning Colors (Colors) 100
22. Lee Whitaker LD 100
22. Colt Thomas Dusty 100
22. Anthony Ritter Help Me Im Bent 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Kodie Garland Miracle of Money 1447
2. Annia Mullins Miss Howies Money ( ) 1252
3. Nora Walters Skeets Skip To My Lulu 1001
4. Kodie Garland Peppys Oddyssey 927
5. Kierstyn Powell Jessies Howdy 893
6. Kodie Garland Safari 564
7. Josh Bennell Red Mans Luster (Cindy) 400
8. Kierstyn Powell Sterling Super Bee 396
9. Kierstyn Powell Pep Zee Go 283
10. Bailey Vigeant Big Mac 276
11. Josh Bennell Jo Mac Miss (Shawdow) 265
12. Josh Bennell Red Mans Luster 100
12. Breana Madison Zan Parr Spyder Too (Spyder) 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Annia Mullins Double Dip Dink 1099
2. Tessa Banks Dixie 787
3. Kierstyn Powell Sterling Super Bee 673
4. Kodie Garland Safari 618
5. Annia Mullins Miss Howies Money ( ) 602
6. Nora Walters Skeets Skip To My Lulu 527
7. Nora Walters Zan Parr Sage 437
8. Kierstyn Powell Jessies Howdy 373
9. Breana Madison Zan Parr Spyder Too (Spyder) 365
10. Zach Stooksbury Wranglers Smoking 341
11. Ty Hurst BB 267
12. Tessa Banks Wonder Boys Non Stop 266
13. Josh Bennell Ima Bar Too (Harley) 174
14. Tessa Banks Wonder Boy Non Stop 167
15. Ty Hurst Moe 146
16. Josh Bennell Turning Colors (Colors) 100
16. Maggie Whitaker Cream Puff 100
16. Kodie Garland Miracle of Money 100
16. Kodie Garland CC Boogie 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Shelby Davenport Annie 1181
2. Dustin Douglas Nikki 1068
3. Makayla Buckingham Tamms Western Jet 882
4. Callie Black Dobbie 618
5. Annia Mullins Double Dip Dink 565
6. Nora Walters Zan Parr Sage 391
7. Zack Stooksbury Hustlers Last Dancer 274
8. Kierstyn Powell Sterling Super Bee 200
8. Breana Madison Zan Parr Spyder Too (Spyder) 200
8. Tessa Banks Wonder Boys Non Stop 200
11. Garrett Stooksbury Chico 174
12. Kimberly Collier Tommy 100
12. Sydney Darnell Dee Dee 100
12. Alicia Ritter Starbuck 100
12. Zach Stooksbury High Po 100
12. Josh Bennell Turning Colors (Colors) 100
12. Chandler Mullins Bully 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Jewel Gessler Miracle of Money 1332
2. Jewel Gessler Miss Howies Money 814
3. Bobbie McDaniel Dyner 799
4. Nola Gay Nickys Dark Jack 787
5. Vicki Mullins Red 773
6. Joann Garland Safari 718
7. Walta Patt Redmans Impression (Littleman) 682
8. Jackie Cooper Red Mans Thelma 671
9. Chris Tate Pally 647
10. Jewel Gessler Double Dip Dink 542
11. Roger Jones Cash 474
12. Vicki Mullins Penny 411
13. Bobbie McDaniel Holly 395
14. Jeff Lowe Miss Skippitts Honor 391
15. Sonja Jones Sparky 366
16. Vickie Morris HF Sharp Queen 299
17. Chris Tate Copper 274
18. Jim Gordon Honor Bound Bay (Buddy) 258
19. Tony Pitcock Zippo Long 183
20. Tony Pitcock Slick 174
21. Sonya Jones Sparky 153
22. Tammy Head Do Da Bunny Hop 100
22. Mike Palmer Toddy 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Jewel Gessler Double Dip Dink 1246
2. Rose Yeager Bi Gooseberry Dancer 898
3. Joann Garland Safari 705
4. Eddie Collins Pete 695
5. Ronald Collins Six to Run Magnolia 666
6. Jewel Gessler Miracle of Money 491
7. Nola Gay Bi Gooseberry Dancer 357
8. Nola Gay Nickys Dark Jack 344
9. Vickie Morris Smokey Mtn Lena / Red Mans Thelma (13) 274
9. Jewel Gessler Miss Howies Money 274
11. Bobbie McDaniel Holly 270
12. Laura Cagle MCA Black Butch (Domino) 261
13. Rose Yeager Apache 229
14. Chris Tate Copper 191
15. Jackie Cooper Red Mans Thelma 183
15. Bobbie McDaniel Dyner 183
17. Eddie Collins Easy 152
18. Terri Collins Ribbon of Honor / Touch Me Not (13) 146
19. Felicia Carlton Judy 100
19. Felicia Carlton Money 100
19. Ronald Collins Touch Me Not 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Rose Yeager Apache 756
2. Terri Collins Ribbon of Honor / Touch Me Not (13) 730
3. Rose Yeager Bi Gooseberry Dancer 658
4. Terri Collins Spiderman 650
5. Laura Cagle MCA Black Butch (Domino) 452
6. Jewel Gessler Double Dip Dink 420
7. Terri Collins Fred 282
8. Nola Gay Bi Gooseberry Dancer 200
9. Chris Tate Copper 183
10. Jewel Gessler Miss Howies Money 100
10. Ronald Collins Six to Run Magnolia 100
10. Eddie Collins Pete 100
10. Jeff Gessler Double Dip Dink 100
10. Kim Rup Dixie 100