502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Jewel Gessler Miracle of Money 1015
2. Kodie Garland CC Boogie 890
3. Josh Bennell Red Mans Luster (Cindy) 627
4. Christina Tippett Redman 548
5. Bobbie McDaniel Dyner 540
6. Kodie Garland Peppys Oddyssey 514
7. Walta Patt Redmans Impression (Littleman) 474
8. Amber Cox The Medicine Woman 441
9. Vickie Morris Starbuck 418
10. Holli Sturgill Miss Skippitts Honor 416
11. Christina Tippett Bertha 330
12. Jan Blankenship Tuff 312
13. Shana Miller Dolly 282
14. Tyler Barnett On Me Toes 270
15. Chris Tate Pally 246
16. Vicki Mullins Red 200
17. Stephanie Elliott San Joses Honor 170
18. Alicia Ritter Tiny Honor Terri 167
19. Ronald Collins Six to Run Magnolia 159
19. Anthony Ritter Dinkys St Bar 159
21. Josh Bennell Jo Mac Miss (Shawdow) 152
22. Rachel Tate Copper 146
22. Bobbie McDaniel Holly 146
22. Amber Cox TS Streaken Dee 146
25. Raymond Mcqueen Bailey 100
25. Shane Miller Dolly 100
25. Amber Cox Tiny Honor Terri 100
25. Shana Miller Punkin 100
2nd Division
1. Jewel Gessler Miracle of Money 1202
2. Ronald Collins Six to Run Magnolia 514
3. Kodie Garland Peppys Oddyssey 511
4. Vickie Morris Starbuck 505
5. Chris Tate Pally 448
6. Kodie Garland CC Boogie 444
7. Bobbie McDaniel Holly 396
8. Amber Cox The Medicine Woman 367
9. Anthony Ritter Help Me Im Bent 365
10. Stephanie Elliott San Joses Honor 358
11. Nola Gay Nickys Dark Jack 356
12. Vickie Morris Howies Got the Gold 346
13. Josh Bennell Jo Mac Miss (Shawdow) 344
14. Jewel Gessler Miss Howies Money 336
15. Jason Collins Valentine 320
16. Justin Levi Nitro 311
17. Amber Cox TS Streaken Dee 224
18. Bobbie McDaniel Dyner 183
19. Rachel Tate Copper 176
20. Holli Sturgill Miss Skippitts Honor 174
20. Jan Blankenship Tuff 174
20. Jan Blankenship Sherman 174
23. Jim Gordon Honor Bound Bay (Buddy) 170
24. Anthony Ritter Candy Red Cody Bars 167
25. Theresa Slone Roo 166
25. Justin Levi Dots Marble Missile 166
27. Anthony Ritter Dinkys St Bar 161
28. Tyler Barnett On Me Toes 137
29. Christina Tippett Lil Red 100
29. Tyler Barnett Payday 100
29. Christina Tippett Redman 100
29. Amber Cox Tiny Honor Terri 100
29. Jeff Lowe Miss Skippitts Honor 100
29. Raymond Mcqueen Bailey 100
29. Bayli Hayes Mysterious Top Chick 100
3rd Division
1. Justin Levi Nitro 1084
2. Adam Douglas Bozo 910
3. Ronald Collins Six to Run Magnolia 853
4. Eddie Collins Pete 749
5. Jewel Gessler Double Dip Dink 578
6. Anthony Ritter Help Me Im Bent 532
7. Jason Collins Valentine 392
8. Vickie Morris Starbuck 374
9. Justin Levi GH5 Pocos Bar Time 357
10. Amber Cox The Medicine Woman 346
11. Justin Levi Jokee NoHint 342
12. Callie Larue John Wesley 316
13. Jason Collins Smoke 286
14. Jewel Gessler Miracle of Money 283
15. Nola Gay Nickys Dark Jack 282
16. Vickie Morris Major Payne 267
17. Jackie Cooper Red Mans Thelma 261
17. Jim Gordon Honor Bound Bay (Buddy) 261
19. Tessa Banks Dixie 250
20. Joann Garland Safari 244
21. Shalene Davenport Lulu 216
22. Jamie Barnett Shields Go Boy 200
23. Christina Tippett Bertha 182
24. Anthony Ritter Zipa Little Bit 176
25. Rose Yeager Slick N Foxy 174
25. Josh Bennell Ima Bar Too (Harley) 174
27. Anthony Ritter Dinkys St Bar 167
27. Anthony Ritter Candy Red Cody Bars 167
29. Ronald Collins Touch Me Not 161
29. Anthony Ritter Gabe 161
31. Jonathan Mullins Six 159
31. Eddie Collins Easy 159
31. Terri Collins Ribbon of Honor / Touch Me Not (13) 159
34. Tyler Barnett Payday 146
35. Callie Larue Frosty 100
35. Stephanie Elliott Honor Bound Bay 100
35. Kodie Garland Peppys Oddyssey 100
35. Kodie Garland CC Boogie 100
35. Alicia Ritter Hancocks Tiny Girl 100
35. Theresa Slone Roo 100
35. Josh Bennell Red Mans Luster 100
35. Rose Yeager Nickys Dark Jack 100
35. Chris Tate Pally 100
35. Bayli Hayes Lookin 100
35. Vickie Morris Howies Got the Gold 100
4th Division
1. Justin Levi Jokee NoHint 694
2. Misty Larrance Hooks Illegal 598
3. Shalene Davenport Lulu 576
4. Rose Yeager Nickys Dark Jack 526
5. Jewel Gessler Double Dip Dink 465
6. Sydney Brown Blackie 418
7. Christina Tippett Jet 350
7. Laura Cagle Gabe 350
9. Jason Collins Smoke 349
10. Jonathan Mullins Dynamite 344
10. Callie Larue John Wesley 344
12. Terri Collins Ribbon of Honor / Touch Me Not (13) 340
13. Justin Levi GH5 Pocos Bar Time 320
14. Brandon Fortney Jet 291
14. Anthony Ritter Help Me Im Bent 291
16. Misty Larrance Shakin For Da Money 261
17. Adam Douglas Belle 259
18. Ronald Collins Touch Me Not 258
19. Callie Larue Frosty 228
20. Justin Levi Nitro 200
20. Anthony Ritter Gabe 200
22. Brittany Kimsey Blaze 191
22. Jackie Neff Earl 191
22. Adam Douglas Hornet 191
25. Laura Cagle MCA Black Butch (Domino) 183
26. Adam Douglas Smash 176
26. Vickie Morris Major Payne 176
28. Terri Collins Flys Painted Pony 167
29. Jewel Gessler Jet 161
29. Anthony Ritter Zipa Little Bit 161
31. Terri Collins Fever 153
32. Theresa Slone Roo 140
33. Rose Yeager Bi Gooseberry Dancer 135
34. Terri Collins Hay Baby 100
34. Eddie Collins Pete 100
34. Eddie Collins Easy 100
34. Rose Yeager Slick N Foxy 100
34. Jason Collins Sweetie 100
34. Taylor Long Go Streakin Lad 100
34. Molly Bledsoe Bug 100
34. Alicia Ritter Gabe 100
34. Jamie Barnett Shields Go Boy 100
34. Christina Tippett Happy 100
34. Amber Cox Tiny Honor Terri 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Kodie Garland CC Boogie 1320
2. Kodie Garland Peppys Oddyssey 1291
3. Josh Bennell Red Mans Luster (Cindy) 1058
4. Alicia Ritter Miracle of Money 844
5. Josh Bennell Jo Mac Miss (Shawdow) 796
6. Alicia Ritter Tiny Honor Terri 300
7. Kodie Garland Safari 266
8. Kodie Garland Miracle of Money 265
9. Alicia Ritter Hancocks Tiny Girl 100
9. Bayli Hayes Gray 100
9. Trevor Phillips Misty 100
9. Kodie Garland Money 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Kodie Garland Safari 873
2. Nora Walters Skeets Skip To My Lulu 634
3. Sydney Brown Blackie 274
4. Alicia Ritter Miracle of Money 200
5. Josh Bennell Jo Mac Miss (Shawdow) 191
5. Alicia Ritter Hancocks Tiny Girl 191
7. Josh Bennell Ima Bar Too (Harley) 182
8. Grady Brackins Sweetie 100
8. Kodie Garland Peppys Oddyssey 100
8. Taylor Long Go Streakin Lad 100
8. Madelyne Koop Lightning 100
8. Alicia Ritter Tiny Honor Terri 100
8. Josh Bennell Turning Colors (Colors) 100
8. Kodie Garland CC Boogie 100
8. Molly Bledsoe Bug 100
8. Molly Bledsoe Jackson 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Callie Black Dobbie 1132
2. Nora Walters Skeets Skip To My Lulu 591
2. Alexis Douglas Belle 591
4. Sydney Brown Blackie 582
5. Zack Stooksbury Hypo 182
6. Josh Bennell Ima Bar Too (Harley) 174
7. Alicia Ritter Hancocks Tiny Girl 100
7. Zack Stooksbury Hustlers Last Dancer 100
7. Alicia Ritter Gabe 100
7. Lillie Hayes Bo 100
7. Shana Miller Punkin 100
7. Lillie Hayes Belle 100
7. Whitney McLaughlin Star 100
7. Alicia Ritter Zah Parr Spydet 100
7. Abby Lamb Dinky 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Jewel Gessler Miracle of Money 1373
2. Bobbie McDaniel Dyner 932
3. Jewel Gessler Miss Howies Money 753
4. Chris Tate Copper 739
5. Jeff Lowe Miss Skippitts Honor 726
6. Bobbie McDaniel Holly 619
7. Chris Tate Pally 534
8. Walta Patt Redmans Impression (Littleman) 491
9. Ronald Collins Six to Run Magnolia 479
10. Vickie Morris Starbuck 441
11. Vickie Morris Howies Got the Gold 416
12. Jim Gordon Honor Bound Bay (Buddy) 399
13. Nola Gay Nickys Dark Jack 301
14. Rose Yeager Slick N Foxy 259
14. Joann Garland Safari 259
16. Raymond Mcqueen Bailey 246
17. Jackie Cooper Red Mans Thelma 243
17. Eddie Collins Pete 243
19. Vicki Mullins Red 200
20. Rose Yeager Nickys Dark Jack 159
21. Vickie Morris Major Payne 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Jewel Gessler Double Dip Dink 1267
2. Ronald Collins Six to Run Magnolia 999
3. Eddie Collins Pete 974
4. Joann Garland Safari 854
5. Nola Gay Nickys Dark Jack 830
6. Terri Collins Ribbon of Honor / Touch Me Not (13) 482
7. Rose Yeager Slick N Foxy 458
8. Rose Yeager Nickys Dark Jack 383
9. Vickie Morris Howies Got the Gold 367
10. Eddie Collins Easy 335
11. Jackie Cooper Red Mans Thelma 283
12. Jewel Gessler Miss Howies Money 282
13. Ronald Collins Touch Me Not 261
14. Vickie Morris Major Payne 176
15. Joann Garland CC Boogie 167
16. Rose Yeager Musics Sonata 166
17. Bobbie McDaniel Holly 100
17. Bobbie McDaniel Dyner 100
17. Jim Gordon Honor Bound Bay (Buddy) 100
17. Jewel Gessler Miracle of Money 100
17. Chris Tate Pally 100
17. Kate McKinney HF Doc Little Money 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Rose Yeager Bi Gooseberry Dancer 1330
2. Laura Cagle MCA Black Butch (Domino) 978
3. Jewel Gessler Double Dip Dink 556
4. Terri Collins Ribbon of Honor / Touch Me Not (13) 465
5. Terri Collins Fever 433
6. Rose Yeager Nickys Dark Jack 391
7. Terri Collins Flys Painted Pony 282
8. Rose Yeager Slick N Foxy 191
9. Ronald Collins Flys Painted Pony 182
10. Jewel Gessler Jet 174
11. Ronald Collins Six to Run Magnolia 166
12. Jackie Cooper Dinkys Jet Man 152
13. Ronald Collins Dixies Gold Gabe 100
13. Eddie Collins Pete 100
13. Rose Yeager Tamms Western Jet 100
13. Jackie Cooper Red Mans Thelma 100
13. Eddie Collins Easy 100
13. Terri Collins Hay Baby 100
13. Vickie Morris Howies Got the Gold 100