502-239-4000
2007 FINAL STANDINGS
EVERYONE LISTED IS A STATE QUALIFIER
OPEN * 1st Division
1. Christina Tippett Red Man 622
2. Kristen Cherry Nate 528
3. Stephanie Gordon San Joses Honor 506
4. Jessica Young Frenchmans Fly 491
5. Marne Loosenort Rickashay To Fame 369
6. Marne Loosenort Thisaintmyfirstrodeo 314
7. MarneLoosenort Lil Touch A Fame 313
8. Laurie Cooper Honor Double D Money (76) 304
9. Brittany Lessenbeny Chant 296
10. Heather Moore Hero 288
11. Amy Martin North To Dallas 246
12. Michelle Miller Ima Classic Storm (Air) 207
13. Stephanie Gordon RTF Trucka Honor 206
13. Laurie Cooper Treasure Your Jet (TJ) 206
15. Jan Blankenship Pete 201
15. Missy Grisham Cheyennes Bullet 201
17. Heather Moore MC 197
18. Jessica Young Strawlee 193
19. David Lawson Leon 186
20. Cary Quakenbush Eyes Bull Moon 164
21 Michelle Miller Colonel Go Quick 109
21 Marne Loosenort Ferrari 109
23 Laurie Cooper KK Rocket Express / Illusive Expectation 108
24 Marne Loosenort CDF Boundtobeblazin 106
2nd Division
1. Stephanie Gordon RTF Trucka Honor 430
2. Laurie Cooper Honor Double D Money (76) 320
3. Bob Donnell Hickory 318
4. Brianna Donnell Gray 316
5. Jason Collins Valentine 307
6. Jamie Garrett Dinky's Fancy Lady 301
7. Cyrilla Cole-Steffell Ravens Jitterbug 299
8. Jan Blankenship Pete 288
9. Jessica Young Frenchmans Fly 287
10. Cat Hook Spooks 283
11. Heather Moore Marthas Chicado 279
12. Tammy Owens Sender 211
12. Marne Loosenort Fames Lil Banner 211
14. Haley Forrest Quick Kick 205
14. Amy Martin North To Dallas 205
16. Holly Sturgill Miss Skippits Honor 204
16. Theresa Slone Brother's Decka 204
18. Kristen Cherry Twiggy 203
19. Cyrilla Cole-Steffell Smooth 202
20. Jessica Stroud Streakin Dash Rules 200
23 Marne Loosenort Firewaters Squaw 195
25 LaVonne Davenport Ima Tiger Too 189
27 Shannon Roberts SF Yeah Ima Racer 177
28 Elizabeth Whitwell Ima Stick 174
29 Katie Brown Bravos Chick 173
3rd Division
1. Kristen Cherry Dude 701
2. Theresa Slone Brother's Decka 572
3. Jason Collins Smoke 360
4. Walt Parker Woodrow 309
5. Shelby Lynch Martha 308
6. Brittany Lessenbeny Mint 305
7. Jessica Stroud Streakin Dash Rules 288
8. Jason Collins Valentine 211
9. Tammy Owens Sugar 208
10. Mendy Williams Carbonara 207
11. Cat Hook Easy 205
12. Brad West Kela 204
13. Jason Collins Gray 203
14. Shannon Shaunesey Montana 202
15. Kristen Cherry Twiggy 201
15. Walt Parker Bound For Riches 201
15. Jan Blankenship Payday 201
18. Kendall Lawson Brickyard Jetalita 194
19. Megan Crow Little Joe 192
20. Dusty Pike Harriett 189
20. Jessica Young Frenchmans Fly 189
23 Heather Moore Star 182
25 Madison Crow Baby Wrangler 175
26 Calie Roller Not Much Money 164
27 Taylor Sisk Buck/Carmen 109
27 Marne Loosenort Della 109
4th Division
1. Jamie White Tuff Fantasy 620
2. Jason Collins Smoke 386
3. Jessica Stroud Streakin Dash Rules 319
4. Katie Brooks M&M 313
5. Calie Roller Howie 311
6. Brad West Kela 298
7. Jason Collins Red Storm 283
8. Angie Ryals Six Te Grand 199
9. Grant Patterson Scoot On Bar 194
9. Cat Hook Easy 194
11. Ashley Brooks Kaydo 193
12. Katie Pride Honor Bug 184
13. Eddie Collins Red Storm 180
14. Brittany Lessenbeny Mint 109
15. Michael McAlpin Breeze 108
15. Theresa Slone Bugs 108
15. Laurie Cooper Treasure Your Jet (TJ) 108
18. Jason Collins Valentine 106
18. Christina Tippett Pretty Enough 106
20. Jamie Allison Rodney 104
20. Lauren Lusky Baby 104
20 Jamie Garrett Dinkys Honor 104
23 Shelby Winstead CC 103
23 Tammy Hill Pistol Pete 103
23 Misty Hayden Swift Mofel 103
Youth * 1st Division
1. Kristen Cherry Nate 942
2. Stephanie Gordon RTF Trucka Honor 587
3. Calie Roller Brother's Decka 395
4. Kristen Cherry Dude 388
5. Brianna Donnell Gray 384
6. Megan Jamerson Hickory 296
7. Haley Forrest Lena's Bar Cash 273
8. Grant Patterson Renes Tigerette 204
9. Heather Moore Hero 202
10. Kristen Cherry Twiggy 195
11 Katie Brown Bravos Chick 194
2nd Division
1. Kristen Cherry Dude 409
2. Grant McEwen Smoke 283
3. Calie Roller Brother's Decka 213
4. Kendall Lawson Brickyard Jetalita 208
5. Brianna Donnell Sassy 204
6. Calie Roller Howie 203
7. Katie Brown Whata Wicked Willy / Dealum Tiny 200
8. Kendall Lawson Roma 186
9. Megan Crow Little Joe 185
10. Madison Crow Princess 184
11. Jamie Allison Rodney 179
3rd Division
1. Taylor Sisk Buck / Carmen 497
2. Ashley Brooks Kaydo 307
3. Shelby Winstead C.C. 202
4. Ashley Brooks Grey 198
5. Jamie Allison Dusty 192
6. Taylor Sisk Dash 109
7. Stephanie Gordan Dinkys Half Bar 105
8. Justin Allison Wild Thing 103
9. Katie Pride Honor Bug 101
9. Kendall Lawson Brickyard Jetalita 101
11 Michael McAlpin Breeze 100
11 Samantha Young Buck 100