502-239-4000
FINAL STANDINGS FOR 2006 SEASON
IF ANY OF THE TOP 20 ARE QUALIFIED IN ANOTHER DIVISION, WE WILL DROP DOWN IN THE DIVISION THEY HAVE THE LOWEST STANDINGS TO PICK UP THE NEXT PERSON. (EVERYONE LISTED IS NOW CONSIDERED A STATE QUALIFIER)
Open * 1st Division
1. Amy Stafford Mascara 799
2. Heather Moore Hero 589
3. Laurie Cooper 76 507
4. Katie Brown Bravos Chick (Red) 506
5. Melinda Donnell Saint 384
6. Jordanna Davis RTF Dancer 310
7. Kristen Cherry Nate 307
8. Billy Truett LP Rapiddash 290
9. Marne Loosenort Rickashay Ta Fame 286
10 Laurie Cooper Spittin Image 216
10 Cary Quackenbush Veiw This Jet 207
11 Jessica Johnson Alakazam 206
12 Jennifer Barron Dandy Delivery 202
13 Amanda Brooke Smith Dynah 201
15 Billt Truett LP Angel Boy 197
16 Heather Moore MC 195
17 Laurie Cooper Kentucky Lady Star/Sender 188
18 Lindsey Stifolter Bound To Be Dirty 185
18 Lindsey Stifolter Kicka Poo 185
20 Stephanie Gordon San Joses Honor 177
22 Jason Collins Valentine 109
23 Ray Mundy Romancing The Red 105
23 Beecher Frasier Clare Ann 105
26 Dusty Pike Buck 103
2nd Division
1. Bob Donnell Hickory 561
2. Billy Truett LP Angel Boy 531
3. Cyrilla Cole-Steffel Ravens Jitterbug 454
4. Amy Stafford Mascara 408
5. Jordanna Davis Docs Spring Fellow 397
6. Marne Loosenort VF Burr N Smoke 388
7. Billy Truett LP Rapadash 299
8. Laurie Cooper Sender 298
9. Cyrilla Cole-Steffel
Smooth 283
10 Kristen Cherry Dude 255
10 Kristen Cherry Twiggy 255
12 Ray Mundy Mustbthamoney 206
12 Mary Hanks Ton O Brick 206
14 Haley Forrest Lenas Bar Cash 198
15 Jamie Barker Dudley Joe Bar Leo 197
16 Billy Truett LP Real Easy Jan 195
17 Dale Davis Sir Johnny Dial 193
18 Marne Loosenort Rickashay Ta Fame 192
19 Laurie Cooper Spittin Image 187
20 David Lawson Leon 186
21 Laurie Cooper "76" 185
21 Stephanie Smithart Go On A High 185
23 Missy Grisham Passem Up Bubblin 183
24 Marne Loosenort Fames Lil Banner 182
25 Betty Leek Drifter 177
26 Chris Williams Bee 176
30 Theresa Slone Decca 109
3rd Division
1. Haley Forrest Lena's Bar Cash 542
2. Jordanna Davis Doc's Spring Fellow 508
3. Shannon Shaunesey Grey 496
4. Mary Hanks Sonny 346
5. Stephanie Smithart Six Pack 307
6. Kristen Cherry Dude 302
7. Beverly Truett Bookie Deal 291
8. Missy Grisham Fols Callmecutie 261
9. Casey Colwell Secret Hand 214
10 Megan Jamerson Lucy 211
10 Jimmy Leek Dee 211
12 Cyrilla Cole-Steffel Smooth 207
13 Amanda Brooke Smith Dynah 206
14 Jillian Yarger Princess 199
15 Brianna Donnell
Gray 198
15 Stephanie Gordon RTF Trucka Honor 198
17 Mary Fullen Mouse 193
18 Cyrilla Cole-Steffel Ravens Jitterbug 192
19 Laurie Cooper 76 190
20 Shannon Roberts Missy 187
21 April Wood Ronas Milagra 186
22 Marne Loosenort Rooster The Barber 184
23 Courtney Lafferty Hero 183
25 Missy Grisham Cheyennes Bullet 177
26 Jennifer Barron Texas Firewater 174
4th Division
1. Misty Hayden Swift Model 1111
2. Ashley Brooks Kaydo 582
3. Stephanie Smithart Six Pack 410
4. Jamie White Tuff 404
5. Betty Leek Mojo 287
6. Taylor Sisk Buck 253
7. Bobbie Randolph VF Rite On The Money 206
8. Tammy Owens Paris 203
9. Jillian Yarger Princess 198
10 Amy Stafford Chase 195
11 Timmy Sullivan Pinky 192
12 Misty Hayden Hancock Seeker 189
13 Ray Mundy LF Payday 186
14 Tammy Hill Pistol Pete 185
15 Mary Fullen Chip 183
16 Madison Crow Babe Wrangler 181
17 Jessica Young VF Designed Teardrop 109
17 Dustin Adkinson Miss Candice McKay 109
19 Haley Forrest Lena's Bar Cash 107
20 Shannon Shaunesey Spit Fire 106
21 Amy Stafford Okie 105
Youth * 1st Division
1. Kristen Cherry Nate 828
2. Kristen Cherry Twiggy 684
3. Jordanna Davis RTF Dancer (Spider) 591
4. Jordanna Davis Docs Spring Fellow 587
5. Kaitlyn Johnson Aikman 444
6. Lindsey Stifolter Bound To Be Dirty 395
7. Haley Forrest Lenas Bar Cash 383
8. Kristi Johnson Jinx 368
9. Kristen Cherry Dude 358
10 Jamie Barker Dudley Joe Bar Leo 349
11 Megan Jamerson Lucy 313
11 Calie Roller Go Ahead and Dazzle Me 309
13 Casey Colwell Shilo Sam 289
2nd Division
1. Mary Fullen Mouse 746
2. Haley Forrest Lena's Bar Cash 591
3. Kaitlyn Johnson Chance 439
4. Kristen Cherry Dude 403
5. Jillian Yarger Princess 367
6. Amanda Brooke Smith Bo 296
7. Jordanna Davis Doc's Spring Fellow 294
8. Ashley Brooks Kaydo 209
9. Blane Tankersley
Dreamin of a Payday 198
10 Amanda Brooke Smith Dynah 196
11 Jennifer Clay Time To Motor 188
12 Kristi Johnson Jinx 179
13 Brianna Donnell Sassy 170
3rd Division
1. Taylor Sisk Buck 1102
2. Ashley Brooks Kaydo 903
3. Shelby Winstead CC 506
4. Mary Fullen Chip 473
5. Calie Roller Go Ahead and Dazzle Me 302
6. Ashley Brooks Grey 300
7. Cheyenne Sneller Thunder 298
8. Justin Allison Wild Thing 213
9. April Robely Lobo 198
10 Amanda Brooke Smith Bo 187
11 Gabrielle Hipple Skips Kit Kat Bar 186