502-239-4000
2007 FINAL STANDINGS
EVERYONE LISTED IS A STATE QUALIFIER

Open * 1st Division
1. Kari Belk Magnolias Edition 799
2. Jimmy McManus Fols Jiffy 780
3. Joseph Leviner Galations 1:10 524
4. Joseph Leviner Blue 494
5. Shannon Farr JP 420
6. Linda McManus Panama Soul Bug 388
7. Christain Clack Sheza Special Item 305
8. Tanner Fletcher Hook 280
9. Claire Long Lucy 268
10. Joseph Leviner Pop 206
11. Christain Clack Ruling System 204
12. Mike Smith Buggin Panama (Bug) 182
13. Joseph Leviner Firewater Fred 177
14. Talmadge Green Hecknoiaintdriftin 108
14. Tanner Fletcher Dancer 108
16. Joseph Leviner Maybe 105
17. Talmadge Green Dashing Ta Roses 104
18. Jeri Lee Deese Sis Ta Fame 103
18. Jamie Gullickson Leiego 103
20. Calvin Pollard Wally 101
22 Jeri Lee Deese Johnny O Toole 81
2nd Division
1. Sharon Nassif Wiley 466
2. Shannon Farr Whit 412
3. Jimmy McManus Fols Jiffy 409
4. Linda McManus Panama Soul Bug 407
5. Debbie Shugart Triple Showman 370
6. Mike Smith Buggin Panama (Bug) 313
7. Joseph Leviner Galations 1:10 310
8. Claire Long Lucy 300
9. Jeri Lee Deese Sis Ta Fame 204
10. Christain Clack Sheza Special Item 201
11. Traci Gamble Apache 199
12. Gale Smith Maybelline 195
12. Jerry Davis Jody 195
14. Joseph Leviner Jazz 190
15. Jerry Davis Classy 169
16. Joseph Leviner Firewater Fred 159
17. Tanner Fletcher Hook 108
18. Christain Clack Ruling System 107
19. Christain Clack Define 106
20. Tanner Fletcher Breeze 105
20. Joseph Leviner Maybe Not 105
22 Talmadge Green Stop The Pass Yall 104
23 Tanner Fletcher Jackpot 103
25 Jerry Davis Sis 102
28 Sarah Haigler Vinson Spin The Dollar 101
29 Mitchell Lisenby Lady 97
30 Joseph Leviner Zeb 96
31 Mary Davis Bully 93
3rd Division
1. Debbie Shugart Triple Showman 896
2. Gale Smith Maybelline 653
3. Claire Long Lucy 588
4. Jodi Harding Summer 405
5. Jerry Davis Classy 320
6. Sharon Nassif Wiley 302
6. Joseph Leviner Galation 302
8. Larry Benton Dixie / Bailey 289
9. Miranda Davis Misty 261
10. Jerry Davis SF Drift On South 212
11. Joseph Leviner IB 207
12. Jeri Lee Deese Sis Ta Fame 204
13. Tracy Gamble Apache 192
14. Jillian Galindo King Doc 190
15. Jimmy McManus Fols Jiffy 187
16. Gene Bragg Final Dance 183
17. Kari Belk Nick 181
18. Mitchell Lisenby Poco 179
19. Joseph Leviner Lightning 109
19. Jerry Davis Jetta 109
21 Jerry Davis Bully 107
23 Debbie Shugart Paint 103
24 Joesph Leviner Frank 102
28 Mary Davis Jetta 98
30 Joseph Leviner Carter 94
31 Mary Davis JJ 88
35 Tanner Fletcher K Nook 80
4th Division
1. Jodi Harding Summer 905
2. Jillian Galindo King Doc 401
3. Larry Benton Dixie / Bailey 393
4. Molly Pollard Mighty Wheeling Lady 298
5. Gene Bragg Final Dance 210
6. Jeri Lee Deese JJ Oklahoma Stone 108
7. Mike Smith Legs 106
7. Linda McManus Little Bugs 106
9. Sarah Haigler Vinson Special Cigar 105
9. Christain Clack Define 105
11. Gale Smith Maybelline 103
12. Kari Belk Nick 102
12. Jerry Davis JJ Oklahoma Stone 102
14. Jeri Lee Deese Sis Ta Fame 101
15. Mitchell Lisenby Poco 97
15. Kari Belk Stitches In Red 97
17. Mike Smith Big Man 88
18. Sarah Haigler Vinson Spin The Dollar 87
Youth * 1st Division
1. Jamie Gullickson Lei Ego 202
2. Miranda Davis Misty 108
3. Tanner Fletcher Dancer 103
4. Tanner Fletcher Jackpot 98
2nd Division
1. Miranda Davis Misty 107