502-239-4000
Standings updated through August 1, 2006
IF ANY OF THE TOP 20 ARE QUALIFIED IN ANOTHER DIVISION, WE WILL DROP DOWN IN THE DIVISION THEY HAVE THE LOWEST STANDINGS TO PICK UP THE NEXT PERSON. (EVERYONE LISTED IS NOW CONSIDERED A STATE QUALIFIER)
Open * 1st Division
1. Jimmy McManus Fols Jiffy 622
2. Add Waddell Bux 499
3. Clay Oliver Panamas Black Gold 494
4. Christian Clack Sheza Special Item 310
5. Christian Clack Ruling System 305
6. Clay Oliver Bad Bad Panama 304
7. Sharon Nassif Wiley 214
8. Jodie Cook Miss Violet Filly 206
9. Add Waddell Jake 196
10 Jodie Cook Zan Par Excellence 173
11 Add Waddell Rick 109
11 Mike Green Blurr 109
13 Lori Lear Dancing in Midnight 107
13 Jan Tatham Gambler 107
15 Janet Oliver Bad Bad Panama 106
16 Jerry Tatham Desire 104
16 Nancy Garrison Docs Full Of Spirit 104
18 Tanner Fletcher Jody 103
18 Lori Lear Lucy 103
20 Add Waddell Bobby 102
20 Christian Clack Smashing JJ 102
22 Priscilla Hubbard Alibi 99
27 Terri Stevenson Meostro 89
28 Priscilla Hubbard Gambler 84
28 Add Waddell Zee 84
2nd Division
1. Jodie Cook Zan Par Excellence 316
1. Jodie Cook Miss Violet Filly 316
3. Joseph Leviner IB 302
4. Clay Oliver Bad Bad Panama 208
5. Add Waddell Sky 206
6. Add Waddell AJ 196
7. Jerry Tatham Desire To Dash 109
7. Add Waddell Cutie 109
9. Lori Lear Dancing In Midnight 108
10 Add Waddell Amos 107
10 Barbara Moore Maggie 107
12 Lori Lear Lucy 104
12 Linda McManus Little Bugs 104
12 Add Waddell Jim 104
12 Priscilla Hubbard Amigo 104
16 Jillian Galindo King 103
17 Lori Lear Babe 102
17 Tanner Fletcher Jody 102
19 Joseph Leviner Jesus Died For You 99
19 Sharon Nassif Wiley 99
19 Janelle Green Copy 99
22 Libby Arnold Saturday Nite Special 94
3rd Division
1. Jodie Cook Tiger 412
2. Linda McManus Little Bugs 316
3. Jamie Gullickson Lei Ego 212
4. Sharon Nassif Wiley 210
5. Linda McManus Seco Pie / Buddy 209
6. Joseph Leviner Buck 208
6. Jillian Galindo King 208
8. Barbara Moore Maggie 193
9. Priscilla Hubbard Dancer 109
10 Jimmy McManus Fols Jiffy 107
10 Sally Prince Boogity Bo 107
12 Mandy McCarter Maggie 104
12 Libby Arnold Saturday Night Special 104
12 Nancy Garrison Slick Bug 104
15 Add Waddell AJ 102
15 Lori Lear Chick 102
17 Mandy McCarter Sweetie 100
18 Frank Moore Rock 99
19 Annette Chastain Indian Flairs Bug 94
20 Angela Roper Cruel Girl 89
4th Division
1. Jillian Galindo King 420
2. Mandy Carter Callie 306
3. Gene Bragg Final Dance 218
4. Jodie Cook Tiger 212
5. Annette Chastain TPS Shandy Gambler 203
6. Sharon Nassif Wiley 202
7. Sheila Leventis Little Girl 193
8. Robert Randolph Creole Request 105
9. Joseph Leviner Buck 104
10 Ernie Ratcliffe Slendifer Sonny 104
11 Tammy Rice PS 102
Youth * 1st Division
1. Christian Clack Sheza Special Item 301
2. Clay Oliver Skippy 109
3. Clay Oliver Panamas Black Gold 105
3. Clay Oliver Spankey 104
5. Christian Clack Smashing JJ 103
6. Tanner Fletcher Hook 100
7. Jamie Gullickson Lei Ego 99
8. Kody Clack Ruling System 96
9. Tanner Fletcher Jody 95
10 Sally Prince Boogity Bo 91
2nd Division
1. Jillian Gallindo King 202
2. Jesse Ellison Sly 108
3. Jamie Gullickson Lei Ego 103
4. Sally Prince Boogity Bo 100
5. Carmen Oliver Skippy 98
6. Sally Prince Cruise 95
3rd Division
1. Jamie Gullickson Cherokee 105
2. Jillian Gallindo King 100