1st Division
1. Jurie Buchleitner Lindy 1398
2. Mike Hulsinger Jones On Fire 1364
3. Roger Bracken Positively Cash 1311
4. Loren Altman Kramer 1144
5. Diane Deemer Sugar Trick Bar 1130
6. Beth Tobin Launch The Cash 1026
7. Melissa Kelly Harry 905
8. Michele Dibert Mr Castenada 844
9. Kylie Keslar Lilly 834
10. Bill Kridle Dashin Thru Douglas 541
11. 539
12. Jackie Conkle Vandys Rocket Star 512
13. 430
14. Shana Grow Smokin Pay Day 412
15. Terry Grow Mr Cabin Bar Cash 378
16. Sue Bologna Joe B Jammin 358
17. Missy Dishong Positively A Jet 344
18. Donna Van Pelt Champs Badger Bug 343
19. Ashley Wheeler Streakin Sport Te 331
20. Roger Grow Smokin Pay Day 300
21. Lori Harper Jessies Missin Cash 266
22. Kim Buchleitner Bard From The Cabin (Zoom) 252
23. Katie Hott Pokies Trick 241
24. 235
25. Amber Setzenfand Brandy 226
26. 224
27. Jurie Buchleitner Ima Classy Can Do 222
28. Tracy Reddy Sonny 221
29. Beth Penland Whirling Fastcat 170
30. Barbara Baker De Great Pass / Fashionable Cash (13) 167
31. Anna Newell Kiptys Exclusive Cash 166
32. 159
33. Erica Adams A Sharp Bright Doll 153
34. Anna Newell Ruby 152
35. Casey Allen Abby 146
36. Jarett Buchleitner Mike Be Nimble (Mikey) 141
37. Sarah Bacco KK Savage Express (Dallas) 140
38. Terri Davidson Bonita 130
39. Jamie Hopper Micks Deliverance 100
39. Terry Grow Smokin Pay Day 100
39. Cathy Allen Spit N Image 100
2nd Division
1. Jackie Conkle Vandys Rocket Star 1224
2. Beth Tobin Launch The Cash 1046
3. Amber Setzenfand Brandy 1032
4. Beth Penland Whirling Fastcat 997
5. Justin Conkle Spinner 958
6. Jarett Buchleitner Mike Be Nimble (Mikey) 852
7. Kylie Keslar Sugar 769
8. Kelly Layton Positively Breezin 750
9. Mason Penland I Run For Kisses 732
10. Jamie Hopper Micks Deliverance 719
11. Mike Hulsinger Jones On Fire 665
12. Ashley Wheeler Streakin Sport Te 638
13. Kim Buchleitner Bard From The Cabin (Zoom) 554
14. Beth Tobin Montie Blanc 551
15. 541
16. Loren Altman Kramer 528
17. Missy Dishong Positively A Jet 509
18. Landon Truax Connors Gold Dust 485
19. Mike Hulsinger Pistal 469
20. 448
21. 441
22. Gary Deemer Bo 432
23. 428
24. Cathy Allen Spit N Image 420
25. Katie Hott Pokies Trick 401
26. 389
26. Mari Beth Guido Freckles Playboy Gold (Yellow) 389
28. Laura McLaughlin SHF Pure Luck 387
29. Tracy Reddy Sonny 385
30. Diane Deemer Sugar Trick Bar 349
31. 342
32. Chris Hayes A Rare Enchantment 313
33. Sarah Bacco Native Pancho 273
34. Roger Bracken Positively Cash 267
35. Erica Adams A Sharp Bright Doll 252
36. Lori Harper Jessies Missin Cash 248
37. Jamie Hopper Montana 208
38. Bill Kridle Dashin Thru Douglas 207
39. Jurie Buchleitner Ima Classy Can Do 191
39. Casey Allen Abby 191
39. Lauren Devlin Sarasota Horizon 191
42. Anna Newell Kiptys Exclusive Cash 182
43. Jurie Buchleitner Lindy 176
44. Sarah Bacco KK Savage Express (Dallas) 174
45. Kim Buchleitner Woody 167
46. Melissa Kelly Harry 161
47. Shana Grow Smokin Pay Day 156
48. Nichole Setzenfand VL Rough Tough Sugar 152
49. Terri Davidson Bonita 148
50. Diana Altman Striker 146
51. Robin Weaver Tiff 140
52. Diana Altman Doc 137
53. Susan Callihan Shes A Yellow One 135
54. Kelsey Grow ST Quick Cash 100
54. Jackie Conkle Lena 100
54. Donna Van Pelt Champs Badger Bug 100
3rd Division
1. Mari Beth Guido Freckles Playboy Gold (Yellow) 1323
2. Caitlin Marchese Echo 954
3. Tracy Reddy Sonny 913
4. Jamie Hopper Montana 818
5. Jarett Buchleitner Mike Be Nimble (Mikey) 798
6. Quincy Dibert Cody 772
7. Bob Conkle Fever 726
8. Ashley Brehm-Wynkoop Dominos 5th Bar 615
9. 609
10. Marianne Schultheis Glory 545
11. Loren Altman Hildy 519
12. Mike Hulsinger Pistal 518
12. Bethany Stambaugh Cinnabar Bay Sassy 518
14. Beth Penland Whirling Fastcat 513
15. Beth Tobin Montie Blanc 512
16. Ty Buchleitner Sox 509
17. Roger Grow Ima Great Payday 505
18. Susan Callihan Shes A Yellow One 478
19. 378
20. Lauren Devlin Mr King Sonny Dee 369
21. Kristina Begonia Colleens Tuffy 367
22. Amy Snyder King Cutter Cody 359
23. Laura McLaughlin SHF Pure Luck 357
24. Rachel Boney Setem Up Fred 345
25. Landon Truax Connors Gold Dust 340
26. Sandy Kafferlin Lilly 327
27. Bill Kridle VL Splendid Dividend 323
28. Cathy Allen Angel 310
29. Diana Altman Doc 293
30. Kelly Layton Positively Breezin 287
31. 265
31. 265
33. Laura Katinsky SF Yeah Its Doable 259
34. 247
35. Sarah Bacco KK Savage Express (Dallas) 246
36. 243
37. Jackie Conkle Girlie 231
38. Diana Altman Striker 228
39. Becki Kifer Jana Bar Kay Quilla 222
40. 218
41. Hannah Landry QT Dun It 200
41. Katie Hott Pokies Trick 200
41. Candy Brown Jet Storm Delux 200
44. Mason Penland I Run For Kisses 191
44. Shana Grow ST Quick Cash 191
46. Lori Harper Fame 182
46. Sarah Bacco Native Pancho 182
48. Jackie Conkle Vandys Rocket Star 176
48. 176
50. Missy Dishong Positively A Jet 174
50. Chris Hayes Shes Jazzed 174
50. Jen Lundquist BC 174
50. Chrissy Pickering Mayday Assured 174
50. Barbara Baker Wimpys Bar Bell 174
55. Justin Conkle Spinner 170
55. Kim Buchleitner Woody 170
57. Landon Truax Little Lobo Dun 167
58. Terry Grow Mr Cabin Bar Cash 166
58. 166
60. Anna Newell Kiptys Exclusive Cash 165
61. Mike Hulsinger Striker 161
62. Jamie Hopper Micks Deliverance 153
62. Gary Deemer Bo 153
64. Mike Gatts Image 152
65. Rachel Harper Casper 148
65. Morgan Guido Cowboy / Kisses (12) 148
67. Deb Broderick Notable Nick 146
67. Greg Tarr Stoney 146
67. Kim Szymoniak Pearl Buttons 146
70. 140
71. Ziggy Sulkosky Jets Tuff Time 126
72. Natalie Berschneider CM Extra Chocolate 100
72. Anna Newell Ruby 100
72. Roger Bracken Positively Cash 100
72. Kim Buchleitner Bard From The Cabin (Zoom) 100
72. 100
72. Terri Davidson Bonita 100
72. Mike Hulsinger Bree 100
72. Michele Dibert Cody 100
72. Diane Deemer Sugar Trick Bar 100
4th Division
1. Kim Decock Gunner 1395
2. Jeff Siesky Shadow 1354
3. Ashley Brehm-Wynkoop Dominos 5th Bar 687
4. Deb Broderick Notable Nick 670
5. Morgan Guido Cowboy / Kisses (12) 607
6. Mary Green Vickie 600
7. Mari Beth Guido Red 599
8. Jackie Conkle Girlie 511
9. Marla Hayes Bobs Native Bug 463
10. Ty Buchleitner Sox 439
11. Sabrina Midlik Levi 391
12. 387
13. Mike Hulsinger Striker 364
14. Roger Grow Ellie 339
15. Katie Peary Kid 273
15. Laura McLaughlin SHF Pure Luck 273
17. Laura Katinsky SF Yeah Its Doable 252
18. Anna Newell Comments A Streakin 242
19. Mason Penland I Run For Kisses 231
20. Julie Siesky Brownie 229
21. Sandy Kafferlin Lilly 207
22. Gary Deemer Bo 200
22. Quincy Dibert Cody 200
22. Brenda Snyder Twister 200
25. Bethany Stambaugh Cinnabar Bay Sassy 191
25. Mary Green Jet Storm Delux 191
27. Kelly Layton And She Can 183
27. Julie Siesky Shadow 183
29. Mike Gatts Bow 182
30. Melissa Koser Chexy Little Squaw 174
30. Tracy Reddy Sonny 174
32. Loren Altman Hildy 167
33. Betty Kridle VL Splendid Dividend 166
34. Rachel Boney Setem Up Fred 161
35. Marianne Schultheis Spook 152
36. Fay Marie Six Bugs Brown 146
37. Kim Albright Toppers Classy Lady 100
37. Chris Hayes A Rare Enchantment 100
37. Kelsey Grow ST Quick Cash 100
37. Jeannie Wright Blondys Wimpy Doll 100
37. Lori Harper Fame 100
37. Melissa Kelly El 100
37. Anna Newell Ruby 100
37. Melissa Koser Abby 100
37. Laura Katinsky Spectacular Flick 100
37. Anna Newell Our Bold Hand 100
37. Greg Tarr Stoney 100
37. Candy Brown Jet Storm Delux 100
37. Kathy Sue Ryen Krissy 100
37. Kristina Begonia Joker 100
37. Natalie Berschneider CM Extra Chocolate 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Jurie Buchleitner Lindy 1491
2. Stefany Walker Little Ace Bars 1420
3. Amber Setzenfand Brandy 1283
4. 1239
5. 1059
6. Sarah Bacco KK Savage Express (Dallas) 861
7. Mason Penland I Run For Kisses 789
8. Katie Hott Pokies Trick 748
9. Nichole Setzenfand VL Rough Tough Sugar 743
10. Erica Adams A Sharp Bright Doll 728
11. Loren Altman Kramer 640
12. Jurie Buchleitner Ima Classy Can Do 565
13. Sarah Bacco Native Pancho 507
14. Casey Allen Abby 426
15. Hannah Landry QT Dun It 344
16. Derica Skarbek Taija 314
17. Lauren Devlin Mr King Sonny Dee 274
18. Quincy Dibert Cody 270
19. Courtney Reddy Sonny 236
20. Julie Siesky Chance 235
21. Caitlin Marchese Rare Baby Bugs 229
22. Rachel Harper Casper 222
23. Caitlin Marchese Echo 176
23. Ashley Brehm-Wynkoop Dominos 5th Bar 176
25. Chrissy Pickering Mayday Assured 161
26. Loren Altman Dashin Thru Douglas 153
27. Amy Snyder King Cutter Cody 152
28. Ty Buchleitner Sox 146
29. Loren Altman Doc 100
29. Chelsea Burke Doc 100
29. Kahlianne Jones De Great Pass 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Quincy Dibert Cody 1372
2. Morgan Guido Cowboy / Kisses (12) 1223
3. Ty Buchleitner Sox 1215
4. Ashley Brehm-Wynkoop Dominos 5th Bar 1172
5. Mason Penland I Run For Kisses 843
6. Julie Siesky Chance 761
7. Julie Siesky Brownie 745
8. Chrissy Pickering Mayday Assured 723
9. Courtney Reddy Sonny 702
10. Kristina Begonia Colleens Tuffy 668
11. Sarah Bacco KK Savage Express (Dallas) 657
12. Caitlin Marchese Echo 641
13. Stefany Walker Cosmo Dunn It 626
14. Loren Altman Hildy 588
15. Casey Allen Abby 577
16. Rachel Harper Casper 457
17. Trevor Hayes Flash Of Beauty 422
18. Amy Snyder King Cutter Cody 365
19. Lauren Devlin Mr King Sonny Dee 340
20. Rachel Boney Setem Up Fred 326
21. Bethany Stambaugh SHF Pure Luck 312
22. Julie Siesky Shadow 301
23. Haley Henry Cowboy 282
24. 253
25. Nichole Setzenfand VL Rough Tough Sugar 246
26. Amber Setzenfand Brandy 200
27. Bethany Stambaugh SHF Tru Derby Lineage 191
28. Bethany Stambaugh Cinnabar Bay Sassy 176
28. Sarah Bacco Native Pancho 176
30. Katie Peary Kid 174
30. Derica Skarbek Taija 174
32. Sarah Bacco Diva 159
33. 153
34. 100
34. Alexandria Whitford Jet N Sail 100
34. Madeline Whitmer Megan 100
34. Taylor Davidson Rusty 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Morgan Guido Cowboy / Kisses (12) 1256
2. Samantha Snyder Dixie 1134
3. Julie Siesky Brownie 1082
4. Julie Siesky Shadow 756
5. Sarah Bacco Diva 739
6. Morgan Guido Red 683
7. Ashley Brehm-Wynkoop Dominos 5th Bar 558
8. Trevor Hayes Flash Of Beauty 542
9. Jessa Skarbek Cutter 417
10. Amy Snyder Justa Bit O Doc 352
11. Casey Allen Angel 344
12. Casey Allen Haylee 322
12. 322
14. Bethany Stambaugh Cinnabar Bay Sassy 283
15. 282
16. Miranda Costa Racing On The Webb 191
17. Caitlin Marchese Echo 183
17. Stefany Walker Cosmo Dunn It 183
17. Morgan Guido Freckles Playboy Gold 183
17. Casey Allen Spit N Image 183
21. Rachel Boney Somma 176
22. Rachel Boney Setem Up Fred 170
23. Amy Snyder King Cutter Cody 100
23. Madeline Whitmer Megan 100
23. Quincy Dibert Tommy 100
23. 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Roger Bracken Positively Cash 1474
2. Mike Hulsinger Jones On Fire 1461
3. Beth Tobin Launch The Cash 1422
4. Beth Penland Whirling Fastcat 1273
5. 1215
6. Mike Hulsinger Pistal 1202
7. Diane Deemer Sugar Trick Bar 1182
8. Michele Dibert Mr Castenada 903
9. Terry Grow Smokin Pay Day 858
10. Kim Buchleitner Bard From The Cabin (Zoom) 705
11. 538
12. 510
13. Donna Van Pelt Champs Badger Bug 467
14. Terry Grow Mr Cabin Bar Cash 466
15. Beth Tobin Montie Blanc 465
16. Barbara Baker De Great Pass / Fashionable Cash (13) 426
17. Tracy Reddy Sonny 404
18. 390
19. Sue Bologna Timber Time Tommie 236
20. Diana Altman Striker 191
21. Sue Bologna Joe B Jammin 183
22. Michele Dibert Cody 167
23. Bob Conkle Fever 166
23. Mari Beth Guido Freckles Playboy Gold (Yellow) 166
Lucy 159
26. Cathy Allen Angel 153
26. Kim Szymoniak Pearl Buttons 153
28. Candy Brown Jet Storm Delux 152
28. Gary Deemer Bo 152
30. Cathy Allen Spit N Image 100
30. Mike Hulsinger Bree 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Michele Dibert Cody 1277
2. Deb Broderick Notable Nick 1269
3. Gary Deemer Bo 1167
4. Ziggy Sulkosky Jets Tuff Time 1126
5. 1107
6. Tracy Reddy Sonny 1051
7. Bob Conkle Fever 901
8. Beth Tobin Montie Blanc 728
9. Diana Altman Doc 614
10. Lori Harper Fame 542
11. Mike Hulsinger Pistal 466
12. Sabrina Midlik Levi 458
13. Kim Szymoniak Pearl Buttons 452
14. Mari Beth Guido Freckles Playboy Gold (Yellow) 416
15. Tammy Stambaugh Phoebe 398
16. Terry Grow ST Quick Cash 340
17. Kim Buchleitner Sox 334
18. Kim Albright Toppers Classy Lady 329
19. Beth Penland Whirling Fastcat 276
20. Sue Price Holidoc Tari (Goose) 265
21. 252
22. Mary Green Vickie 250
23. 200
24. Greg Tarr Stoney 191
Blondys Wimpy Doll 182
CM Extra Chocolate 174
26. Mike Hulsinger Bree 174
28. Mary Green Jet Storm Delux 166
29. 161
30. Cathy Allen Angel 159
30. Donna Van Pelt Champs Badger Bug 159
32. Kim Decock Gunner 153
33. Mike Hulsinger Brandy 100
33. Robin Weaver Prissy 100
33. Terry Grow Mr Cabin Bar Cash 100
33. 100
33. Robin Weaver Dinky 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Kim Decock Gunner 1491
2. Betty Kridle VL Splendid Dividend 559
3. Kim Albright Toppers Classy Lady 539
4. Jeff Siesky Shadow 466
5. Fay Marie Six Bugs Brown 391
6. Mary Green Vickie 365
7. Deb Broderick Notable Nick 291
8. Greg Tarr Stoney 282
8. Tammy Stambaugh Phoebe 282
8. Jeff Siesky Bennie 282
11. Jeannie Wright Blondys Wimpy Doll 191
12. Sue Price Holidoc Tari (Goose) 167
13. Tammy Stambaugh Tru Bright Sunshine 166
13. Tammy Stambaugh SHF Pure Luck 166
15. Kathy Sue Ryen Martha 153
16. Beth Tobin Montie Blanc 140
17. Terry Grow ST Quick Cash 100
17. Natalie Berschneider CM Extra Chocolate 100
17. Diana Altman Hildy 100
17. Ziggy Sulkosky Jets Tuff Time 100
17. 100
17. 100
17. Mari Beth Guido Bubby 100