502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Gay Yorlets Primetime Ferrari 1038
2. Layne Shaffer Willy B Smokin 989
3. Dave Shockey Billy 914
4. Kevin Konopinski Takin A Cruz 888
5. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 624
6. Tanya Konopinski Me Bingo 613
7. Patty Waibel Totally HY 450
8. Emily Stover Bullys Jettin Rebel 300
9. Bill Frey Menudo Dry Doc 267
10. Anna Swarr Miz Primetime Jet 229
11. Dena Myrter Cisco 182
12. Amber Peterson Hard Gold Cash 174
13. Chandrelle Aspers Kaycee 170
14. Emily Stover JJ Prince Corona 167
15. Brittany Francis Hopin For Silver 152
15. Brenda Herman Fourteen Karat Frost 152
17. Tish Powell Qui Fire (Dolly) 100
2nd Division
1. Tanya Konopinski Me Bingo 988
2. Wendy Palmer Winston 698
3. Dave Shockey Billy 552
4. Layne Shaffer Willy B Smokin 543
5. Kevin Konopinski Takin A Cruz 462
6. Bill Frey Menudo Dry Doc 437
7. Jason Kutz Jet 424
8. Dena Myrter Cisco 341
9. Anita Hackman Haileys Smooth Move 323
10. Anna Swarr Miz Primetime Jet 291
11. Katie Shultz Rocky 283
12. Patty Waibel Totally HY 274
13. Bill Frey Tuff 266
14. Danielle Belcher Jewel 265
15. Kelli Macdonald Stepaheads Lacy Robin 261
16. Ronnie Bender Harley 258
17. Shelby Grosberger Classy 257
18. Kaci Horton Vital Moon Song 241
19. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 231
20. Caroline Van Pelt Peps Snickers Bar 228
21. Carl Howe Jazzy 200
22. Emily Stover JJ Prince Corona 182
23. Sabrina Aspers Sugar 176
24. Steve Wright Red Sugar Nugget 174
24. Amber Peterson Rexs Red Cloud 174
26. Beth Miller Nashs Moon 159
27. Brenda Herman Fourteen Karat Frost 100
27. Suzette White Zippos Fance Dancer 100
27. Shannon Umstead White Hot Winner 100
3rd Division
1. Ronnie Bender Harley 1091
2. Danielle Belcher Jewel 778
3. Wendy Palmer Winston 556
4. Brenda Herman Fourteen Karat Frost 508
5. Anita Hackman Haileys Smooth Move 485
6. Kylee Myers Patches 437
7. Jason Kutz Jet 435
8. Bill Frey Menudo Dry Doc 420
9. Dave Shockey Billy 374
10. Kevin Konopinski Takin A Cruz 358
11. Katie Shultz Rocky 348
12. Anna Swarr Miz Primetime Jet 344
13. Jessica Fey Possum 306
14. Katie Hott Fly Away Bug Fly 291
15. Layne Shaffer Willy B Smokin 253
16. April Tuscher Samba On Stage 247
17. Gay Yorlets WCA Indy 222
18. Jamie Bromley Docs Tari Baby 191
18. Ashley Martin Smoker 191
20. Amber Peterson Hard Gold Cash 161
21. Michelle Brown Destiny 152
22. Amber Peterson CKS Touch Of Blue 100
22. Gay Yorlets Primetime Ferrari 100
22. Lee Comly WB Stickin It To Eni 100
22. Dena Myrter Cisco 100
22. Kelly Haffner Jack 100
22. Jaime Bromley Docs Tari Baby 100
22. Trent Umstead Oreo 100
22. Jean Hovan Primetime Lexus 100
4th Division
1. Jim Burkins Coronas Kodak Moment 1166
2. Mary Ann Newswanger WCF Primetime Arianna 865
3. Katelyn Luch A Lil Summer Sunday Dream 656
4. Chelsea Rittle Bulletproof 631
5. Michelle Brown Ebony 476
6. Tara Langella Until I Kissed You 448
7. Jeanetta Sandoval WF Bay Wind 392
8. Taylor Teets Casper 366
9. Kylee Myers Patches 352
10. Allie Bromley Zack 300
11. Caroline Van Pelt Peps Snickers Bar 191
11. April Tuscher Samba On Stage 191
11. Wendy Palmer Winston 191
11. Paul White Bee 191
15. Brenda Herman Fourteen Karat Frost 174
15. Trent Umstead Docs Shara Sunfrost 174
15. Morgan Boone High Mt Ranger 174
15. Danielle Belcher Jewel 174
19. Anita Hackman Haileys Smooth Move 100
19. Layne Shaffer Digger 100
19. Morgan Keeney Sting 100
19. Ronnie Bender Harley 100
19. Sallie Hoh Dillie Dally Zan Par 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Anna Swarr Miz Primetime Jet 1165
2. Summer Konopinski Me Bingo 500
3. Summer Konopinski Destiny 353
4. Hannah May Pro Image of Kid (Kid) 335
5. Shelby Grosberger Classy 300
6. Jeni Fey Teo 282
7. Russell Lauzon Zees Gone 200
8. Brittany Francis Hopin For Silver 182
9. Courtney Hoffert Billy 174
10. Courtney Hoffert Bandit 170
11. Jessica Fey Possum 167
12. Caroline Van Pelt Peps Snickers Bar 100
12. Jamie Bromley Docs Tari Baby 100
12. Shelby Grosberger Marvel 100
12. Emily Stover Bullys Jettin Rebel 100
12. Allie Bromley Zack 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Summer Konopinski Destiny 957
2. Hannah May Pro Image of Kid (Kid) 283
3. Jamie Bromley Docs Tari Baby 274
4. Julia Prebula Johnny 200
5. Jessica Fey Possum 191
5. Allie Bromley Zack 191
7. Courtney Hoffert Bandit 182
8. Julia Prebula Johnnie 100
8. Amanda Luch Ace 100
8. Shelby Grosberger Classy 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Allie Bromley Zack 200
1. Courtney Hoffert Bandit 200
3. Kaitlin Dolan Hobos Flashy Star 191
4. Shelby Grosberger Classy 100
4. Morgan Boone High Mt Ranger 100
4. Allie Bromley Tucker 100
4. Shelby Grosberger Marvel 100
4. Felica Lentini Quincys Cat Doll 100
4. Summer Konopinski Destiny 100
4. Lauren Keeney Harlan 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Dave Shockey Billy 1382
2. Gay Yorlets Primetime Ferrari 1364
3. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 1159
4. Patty Waibel Totally HY 770
5. Wendy Palmer Winston 752
6. Ronnie Bender Harley 653
7. Jason Kutz Jet 606
8. Bill Frey Menudo Dry Doc 489
9. Brenda Herman Fourteen Karat Frost 237
10. Bill Frey Tuff 182
11. Tish Powell Qui Fire (Dolly) 176
12. Steve Wright Red Sugar Nugget 166
13. Anita Hackman Haileys Smooth Move 161
14. Suzette White Zippos Fance Dancer 153
15. Bill Frey OB 100
15. Anna Howe Awesome Lil Hobby 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Ronnie Bender Harley 657
2. Anita Hackman Haileys Smooth Move 632
3. Brenda Herman Fourteen Karat Frost 548
4. Jason Kutz Jet 491
5. Wendy Palmer Winston 358
6. Mary Ann Newswanger WCF Primetime Arianna 283
7. Bill Frey Menudo Dry Doc 261
8. Bill Frey Tuff 200
8. Jeff Asper Dream 200
10. Roger Fosbenner Pine Dixons Lady 170
11. Tish Powell Quinbys Gray Angel 146
12. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 100
12. Dave Shockey Billy 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Jim Burkins Coronas Kodak Moment 955
2. Mary Ann Newswanger WCF Primetime Arianna 673
3. Wendy Palmer Sweet Willow 457
4. Tara Langella Until I Kissed You 400
5. Paul White Bee 200
5. Bill Frey OB 200
7. Laurie Kaczor Monte 100
7. Ronnie Bender Harley 100