502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Emily Stover Bullys Jettin Rebel 967
2. Gay Yorlets Primetime Ferrari 917
3. Dave Shockey Billy 730
4. Tanya Konopinski Me Bingo 526
5. Stacy Feaser Grand O Lena 521
6. Steve Wright Red Sugar Nugget 358
7. Doug Kerstetter Kickin Chico 300
8. Kevin Konopinski Takin A Cruz 266
9. Lee Comly Cash 191
9. Jesse Feaser Redneck Cassanova 191
11. Lee Comly Blue Sugar Jag 183
12. Tish Powell Qui Fire (Dolly) 174
13. Cassidy Feaser Rockin Cherokee 100
13. Suzette White Zippos Fance Dancer 100
13. Lee Comly Red Runner Too 100
2nd Division
1. Tanya Konopinski Me Bingo 826
2. Dave Shockey Billy 383
3. Stacy Feaser Grand O Lena 366
4. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 365
5. Bill Frey Menudo Dry Doc 341
6. Steve Wright Red Sugar Nugget 337
7. Gay Yorlets Primetime Ferrari 274
8. Patty Waibel Totally HY 259
9. Glenda Leppo Goldmine Gusto 239
10. Lee Comly Boogie N Ladybug 237
11. Kaci Horton Vital Moon Song 231
12. Layne Shaffer Willy B Smokin 229
13. Shannon Umstead White Hot Winner 200
14. Emily Stover Bullys Jettin Rebel 191
14. Shelby Grosberger Classy 191
14. Darby Pequignot Jet 191
17. Shelby Grosberger Ruby 183
18. Doug Kerstetter Muddy 182
18. Kevin Konopinski Takin A Cruz 182
20. Jessica Fey Possum 176
20. Lee Comly Chisel Em Up 176
22. Jean Hovan Primetime Lexus 174
23. Suzette White Zippos Fance Dancer 167
24. Caroline Van Pelt Peps Snickers Bar 166
25. Ronnie Bender Harley 161
25. Beth Reshetar PC Frenchman Frost 161
27. Punch Haring CK Rio 148
28. Cathy Botsford Perkin Panama 146
29. Lee Comly Blue Sugar Jag 100
29. Doug Kerstetter Gator 100
29. Darby Pequignot Johnny 100
29. Garen Macdonald Rocks Red Racer 100
29. Jason Kutz Jet 100
29. Paige Vragovich Cassie 100
3rd Division
1. Ronnie Bender Harley 899
2. Wendy Palmer Winston 627
3. Anita Hackman Haileys Smooth Move 593
4. Layne Shaffer Willy B Smokin 558
5. Jessica Fey Possum 538
6. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 501
7. Darby Pequignot Johnny 443
8. Shelby Grosberger Classy 438
9. Bill Frey Menudo Dry Doc 435
10. Dave Shockey Jet 426
11. Caroline Van Pelt Peps Snickers Bar 365
12. Dave Shockey Billy 350
13. Glenda Leppo Ash The Zipper 337
14. Amber Martin Shesa Rare Breed 315
15. Tanya Konopinski Me Bingo 307
16. Bill Frey Tuff 257
17. Randy Johnson Primetime Red Corvette 246
18. Karen Kutera Trippin In Diamonds 244
19. Tina Sherman Streakin With Jewels 228
20. Jean Hovan Primetime Lexus 210
21. Tish Powell Qui Fire (Dolly) 200
22. Kevin Konopinski Takin A Cruz 191
23. Anne Bathon Hodat Hobby 183
24. Garen Macdonald Rocks Red Racer 170
25. Whitney Pequignot Dash Big Cat 159
26. Jesse Feaser Rocking Cherokee 149
27. Steve Wright Easily Sharp 148
28. Tina Hauck Willie 146
29. Kelly Haffner Jack 144
30. Ashley Sheeler Lady War Socks 100
30. Patty Waibel Totally HY 100
30. Punch Haring CK Rio 100
30. Gay Yorlets Primetime Ferrari 100
30. Jesse Feaser Redneck Cassanova 100
30. Brenda Herman Fourteen Karat Frost 100
30. Tish Powell Quincys Gray Angel 100
4th Division
1. Wendy Palmer Winston 941
2. Ashley Martin Smoker 914
3. Tina Sherman Streakin With Jewels 855
4. Connie Wamsley Diamond Girl 623
5. Jim Burkins Corona's Kodac Moments / Copes Three Bars (Fancy Girl)(12) 513
6. Anita Hackman Haileys Smooth Move 465
7. Randy Johnson Primetime Red Corvette 399
8. Brenda Herman Fourteen Karat Frost 374
9. Jason Kutz Jet 367
10. April Tuscher Samba On Stage 291
10. Kylee Myers Patches 291
12. Jason Kutz Shooter 282
13. Jeff Hauck Streakin Socialite 266
14. Ronnie Bender Harley 257
15. Kelli Macdonald Yamaica Me Crazy 246
16. Brittany Aurand Ice 231
17. Shannon Umstead Hancocks Streakin Six 224
18. Laurie Kaczor Monte 202
19. Kelly Haffner Lena Beans 198
20. Kelly Haffner Jack 191
21. Whitney Pequignot Dash Big Cat 182
22. Shelby Grosberger Imadigginforgold 167
23. Patty Waibel Totally HY 161
24. Jeanetta Sandoval WF Bay Wind 153
25. Sallie Hoh Dilly Dally Zan Par 152
26. Brittany Neifert Girl 146
27. Shelby Grosberger Classy 141
28. Bill Frey Menudo Dry Doc 140
29. Lacy Delp Macy 100
29. Beth Reshetar Tontos Spanish Bit 100
29. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 100
29. Dave Shockey Jet 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Shelby Grosberger Classy 557
2. Jeni Fey Teo 548
3. Emily Stover Bullys Jettin Rebel 491
4. Caroline Van Pelt Peps Snickers Bar 482
4. Cassidy Feaser Rockin Cherokee 482
6. Jessica Fey Possum 450
7. Shelby Grosberger Ruby 282
8. Stephanie Rzeplinski Lils Superior Flicka (Red) 270
9. Emily Stover JJ Prince Corona 200
10. Summer Konopinski Destiny 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Jessica Fey Possum 747
2. Shelby Grosberger Classy 691
3. Summer Konopinski Destiny 531
4. Krista Feaser Isle Be Seeing You 482
5. Jeni Fey Teo 391
6. Whitney Pequignot Dash Big Cat 282
7. Shelby Grosberger Imadigginforgold 183
8. Drew Prowell Easy Assault 100
8. Caroline Van Pelt Peps Snickers Bar 100
8. Paula Yount Cashs Mighty Warrior 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Morgan Boone High Mt Ranger 540
2. Summer Konopinski Destiny 483
3. Shelby Grosberger Imadigginforgold 383
4. Krista Feaser Isle Be Seeing You 300
5. Paula Yount Cashs Mighty Warrior 100
5. Drew Prowell Easy Assault 100
5. Shelby Grosberger Classy 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Gay Yorlets Primetime Ferrari 1065
2. Dave Shockey Billy 1024
3. Steve Wright Red Sugar Nugget 773
4. Ronnie Bender Harley 551
5. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 531
6. Wendy Palmer Winston 509
7. Bill Frey Menudo Dry Doc 426
8. Suzette White Zippos Fance Dancer 365
9. Glenda Leppo Ash The Zipper 329
10. Tish Powell Qui Fire (Dolly) 282
11. Patty Waibel Totally HY 274
12. Jean Hovan Primetime Lexus 259
13. Bill Frey Tuff 250
14. Anita Hackman Haileys Smooth Move 183
15. Garen Macdonald Rocks Red Racer 182
15. Anne Bathon Hodat Hobby 182
17. Punch Haring CK Rio 174
18. Kelly Haffner Jack 167
19. Karen Kutera Trippin In Diamonds 166
20. Darby Pequignot Johnny 159
21. Cathy Botsford Perkin Panama 146
22. Jason Kutz Jet 100
22. Doug Kerstetter Kickin Chico 100
22. Sue Bologna Cookin Rapid Sixes 100
22. Dave Shockey Jet 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Ronnie Bender Harley 1230
2. Anita Hackman Haileys Smooth Move 1054
3. Wendy Palmer Winston 976
4. Dave Shockey Jet 557
5. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 467
6. Bill Frey Menudo Dry Doc 397
7. Glenda Leppo Ash The Zipper 340
8. Tish Powell Quincys Gray Angel 331
9. Steve Wright Gimme Room To Run 261
10. Jason Kutz Jet 258
11. Jean Hovan Primetime Lexus 200
12. Dave Shockey Billy 191
13. Jason Kutz Shooter 182
13. Jim Burkins Corona's Kodac Moments / Copes Three Bars (Fancy Girl)(12) 182
15. Brenda Herman Fourteen Karat Frost 166
16. Cathy Botsford Perkin Panama 161
17. Shannon Umstead Hancocks Streakin Six 159
18. Kelly Haffner Jack 152
19. Darby Pequignot Johnny 100
19. Tish Powell Qui Fire (Dolly) 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Jim Burkins Corona's Kodac Moments / Copes Three Bars (Fancy Girl)(12) 919
2. Wendy Palmer Winston 649
3. Laurie Kaczor Monte 440
4. Anita Hackman Haileys Smooth Move 391
5. Kelly Haffner Jack 300
6. Kelly Haffner Lena Beans 246
7. Garen Macdonald Rocks Red Racer 200
8. Shannon Umstead Hancocks Streakin Six 166
9. Adele Stevens Nona Dreams 161
10. Ronnie Bender Harley 100
10. Anne Van Gilson True Painted Burnell 100
10. Brenda Herman Fourteen Karat Frost 100