502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Dave Shockey Billy 1364
2. Emily Stover Bullys Jettin Rebel 1356
3. Gay Yorlets Primetime Ferrari 1014
4. Stacy Feaser Grand O Lena 1012
5. 731
6. Dave Shockey Jet Deck Bo 456
7. Amber Akers Kid Wheeler 441
8. Carrie Hackenberger Heirly Have To Pass 433
9. Nelson Shertzer Invest In Hobby 376
10. Doug Kerstetter Kickin Chico 365
11. Kristin Deardorff Bye A Smart Hobby 350
12. Kayla Nace Whats Up Hobby Doc 283
13. Doug Kerstetter Leaving Promises 244
14. Abby Fisher Katie 183
15. Nikki Brose Goldmine Gusto 174
16. Bill Frey Tuff 170
17. Stephanie Rzeplinski Lils Superior Flicka (Red) 167
18. Alexes Hannold Tataina Sasha 161
19. Doug Kerstetter Muddy 152
20. Amber Martin Hopefully Preferred 100
20. Doug Kerstetter Dinks Rockin Again 100
2nd Division
1. Kelli Macdonald Stepaheads Lacy Robin 1135
2. Dave Shockey Jet Deck Bo 940
3. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 720
4. Glenda Leppo Eagles Bunny 615
5. Dave Shockey Billy 600
6. Carrie Hackenberger Heirly Have To Pass 491
7. Patty Waibel Color Yawl 472
8. Kristin Deardorff Bye A Smart Hobby 465
9. Ashley Sheeler Lady War Socks 391
10. Nikki Brose Goldmine Gusto 377
11. Gay Yorlets Menudo Dry Doc 374
12. Danielle Humbert Riddle 373
13. 348
14. Amber Akers Kid Wheeler 276
15. Gay Yorlets Primetime Ferrari 274
16. Alexes Hannold Taz 258
17. Stacy Feaser Grand O Lena 241
18. Nelson Shertzer Invest In Hobby 239
19. Jason Kutz Shooter 200
20. Karen Kutera Ima Keen Cowboy 183
20. Cathy Botsford Perkin Panama (Perky) 183
22. Abby Fisher Katie 176
23. Bill Frey Dollar General 174
24. Punch Haring CK Rio 161
25. Alicia Ehrenzeller Hickorys Ms Beckwith 159
26. Tina Hauck Willie 153
27. Doug Kerstetter Kickin Chico 100
27. Albert Salansky Six A Run Susie 100
27. Brenda Herman Jokers Jinx 100
27. Bill Frey Tuff 100
27. Brock Hower Legend 100
27. Ashlee Nye Oakley 100
27. Cathy Botsford Hawks Star Delight 100
3rd Division
1. Bill Frey Dollar General 1279
2. Dave Shockey Jet Deck Bo 971
3. Nikki Brose Goldmine Gusto 956
4. Kelli Macdonald Stepaheads Lacy Robin 698
5. Rogena Richard VF Steal Home 665
6. Garen Macdonald Rocks Red Racer 532
7. Alexes Hannold Tataina Sasha 526
8. Cathy Botsford Perkin Panama (Perky) 524
9. Patty Waibel Color Yawl 519
10. Ronnie Bender Harley 494
11. Jason Kutz Shooter 442
12. Erika Wenger One Lil Ruff Chic 383
13. Kristin Deardorff Bye A Smart Hobby 367
14. Kevin Konopinski Wrangler 353
15. Shelby Grosberger Classy 344
16. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 322
17. Bill Frey Tuff 307
18. Brenda Herman Jokers Jinx 267
19. Katie Kline Hot Digity Lane 253
20. Glenda Leppo Ash The Zipper 250
21. Karon Hower Odie 249
22. Jackie Campbell Promised Dance 244
23. Alicia Ehrenzeller Hickorys Ms Beckwith 235
24. John Nowak Rusty 200
24. Stephanie Rzeplinski Lils Superior Flicka (Red) 200
26. Abby Fisher Sissy 191
27. Tina Hauck Willie 182
28. Ashley Sheeler Lady War Socks 174
28. Dave Shockey Billy 174
30. Ashlee Nye Oakley 167
30. Alexes Hannold Taz 167
32. Randy Johnson Miz Primetime Jet 161
33. Keisha Landis Bunny 159
34. Wendy Palmer Cody 156
35. Amber Martin Hopefully Preferred 153
35. April Tuscher Samba On Stage 153
37. Brock Hower May B Lethal Sox 100
37. Amber Martin Mya 100
37. Andrew Shaffer Dollar 100
37. Cathy Botsford Hawks Star Delight 100
4th Division
1. Kathy Waltz Curly Leos Thunder 1067
2. Ronnie Bender Harley 948
3. Tanya Konopinski Jasper 893
4. Ronnie Bender Sonny 765
5. Shelby Grosberger Classy 656
6. Kelly Haffner Lena Beans 597
7. Andrew Shaffer Dollar 565
8. Karon Hower Birch 526
9. Jeanetta Sandoval Buster 486
10. April Tuscher Samba On Stage 465
11. Kevin Konopinski Wrangler 426
12. Steve Waltz Lil Haidelena 367
13. Bill Frey Dollar General 361
14. Melissa Krall Red 340
15. Anita Hackman Easy Assault 337
16. Chandra Fogal Perfectly Cool 259
17. Amber Akers Patriot Schemes 242
18. Nikki Brose Goldmine Gusto 222
19. Jason Kutz Shooter 191
20. Wendy Palmer Cody 183
21. Alexes Hannold Tataina Sasha 176
21. Bradion Frantz Leos Maydeck Queen 176
23. Cathy Botsford Hawks Star Delight 174
24. Glenda Leppo Ash The Zipper 159
25. Alicia Ehrenzeller Smashed In Blazen 156
26. 130
27. Erika Wenger One Lil Ruff Chic 100
27. Jackie Campbell Promised Dance 100
27. Garen Macdonald Rocks Red Racer 100
27. Rogena Richard Hickorys Smokin Benz 100
27. Wanda Richmond Sanka 100
27. Abby Fisher Sissy 100
27. Rogena Richard VF Steal Home 100
27. Alicia Ehrenzeller Docs Mr Tribute 100
27. Patty Waibel Color Yawl 100
27. John Messersmith Titans Tessie 100
27. Jeanetta Sandoval Dash Cash Diamond 100
27. Katie Kline Hot Digity Lane 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Emily Stover Bullys Jettin Rebel 1300
2. Shelby Grosberger Classy 600
3. Alexes Hannold Taz 582
4. Alexes Hannold Tataina Sasha 509
5. Kristin Deardorff Bye A Smart Hobby 446
6. Mandy Shertzer Invest In Hobby 382
6. Abby Fisher Katie 382
8. Stephanie Rzeplinski Lils Superior Flicka (Red) 291
9. Katie Kline Hot Digity Lane 282
10. Brock Hower May B Lethal Sox 200
10. Rogena Richard Hickorys Smokin Benz 200
12. Keisha Landis Bunny 191
13. Rogena Richard VF Steal Home 176
14. Mandy Shertzer Hobbys Straight N Arrow 174
14. Ashlee Nye Oakley 174
16. Krista Feaser Isle Be Seeing You 100
16. Cassidy Feaser Rockin Cherokee 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Krista Feaser Isle Be Seeing You 652
2. Alexes Hannold Tataina Sasha 582
3. Shelby Grosberger Classy 538
4. Stephanie Rzeplinski Lils Superior Flicka (Red) 391
4. Alexes Hannold Taz 391
6. Cassidy Feaser Isle Be Seeing You 291
7. Bradion Frantz Leos Maydeck Queen 283
8. Katie Kline Hot Digity Lane 200
8. Ashlee Nye Oakley 200
10. Cassidy Feaser Rockin Cherokee 166
11. Abby Fisher Katie 100
11. Wyatt Fisher Sissy 100
11. Mandy Shertzer Hobbys Straight N Arrow 100
11. Desna Nye N/A 100
11. Rogena Richard VF Steal Home 100
11. Ashley Nye Oakley 100
11. Abby Fisher Sissy 100
11. Keisha Landis Splashs Spotted Eagle 100
11. Kristin Deardorff Fueled By Fate 100
11. Kristin Deardorff Bye A Smart Hobby 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Krista Feaser Isle Be Seeing You 791
2. Karissa Landis Cash 373
3. Cabrina Goss Miss Tessie Devil 300
4. Helene Perry Precious 274
5. Alexes Hannold Tataina Sasha 200
5. Abby Fisher Sissy 200
7. Shelby Grosberger Classy 191
8. Helene Perry Cowboy 174
9. Alexes Hannold Billy 100
9. Tyler Yoak Coco Rusty Note 100
9. Drew Prowell Easy Assault 100
9. Desna Nye Shadow 100
9. Bradion Frantz Leos Maydeck Queen 100
9. Drew Prowell Pistol Peep 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Dave Shockey Billy 1464
2. Dave Shockey Jet Deck Bo 1403
3. Gay Yorlets Primetime Ferrari 1164
4. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 1051
5. Nelson Shertzer Invest In Hobby 582
6. Bill Frey Tuff 533
7. Glenda Leppo Ash The Zipper 452
8. Karon Hower Odie 441
9. Gay Yorlets Menudo Dry Doc 373
10. Jason Kutz Shooter 357
11. Garen Macdonald Rocks Red Racer 348
12. Ronnie Bender Harley 343
13. Bill Frey Dollar General 342
14. Cathy Botsford Perkin Panama (Perky) 341
15. Anita Hackman Easy Assault 325
16. Punch Haring CK Rio 282
17. Brenda Herman Goldmine Gusto 266
18. Brenda Herman Jokers Jinx 265
19. Jackie Campbell Promised Dance 244
20. Tina Hauck Willie 235
21. Wanda Richmond Sanka 167
22. Wendy Palmer Cody 140
23. Karen Kutera Ima Keen Cowboy 100
23. Doug Kerstetter Dude 100
23. Cathy Botsford Hawks Star Delight 100
23. Melissa Walter Perks Panama Girl 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 749
2. Garen Macdonald Rocks Red Racer 574
3. Ronnie Bender Harley 514
4. Jason Kutz Shooter 512
5. Anita Hackman Easy Assault 496
6. Cathy Botsford Perkin Panama (Perky) 482
7. Dave Shockey Jet Deck Bo 465
8. Brenda Herman Goldmine Gusto 391
9. Steve Waltz Lil Haidelena 270
10. Bill Frey Dollar General 253
11. Wanda Richmond Sanka 200
12. Kathy Waltz Curly Leos Thunder 191
13. Brenda Herman Jokers Jinx 183
14. Bill Frey Tuff 176
14. Dave Shockey Billy 176
14. Glenda Leppo Ash The Zipper 176
17. Karon Hower Birch 174
18. Cathy Botsford Hawks Star Delight 100
18. Glenda Leppo Eagles Bunny 100
18. John Nowak Tootsie Roll Moonpop 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Kathy Waltz Curly Leos Thunder 1464
2. Ronnie Bender Sonny 1422
3. Ronnie Bender Harley 391
4. Kelly Haffner Lena Beans 366
5. Steve Waltz Lil Haidelena 300
6. Adele Stevens Nona Dreams 258
7. Glenda Leppo Eagles Bunny 200
8. Adele Stevens Salty Sage 140
9. John Messersmith Titans Tessie 100
9. Garen Macdonald Rocks Red Racer 100
9. Karon Hower Birch 100
9. Anita Hackman Kenos Gold Spot 100
9. Jackie Campbell Promised Dance 100
9. Bill Frey Tuff 100