502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Stacy Feaser Grand O Lena 1364
2. Tanya Konopinski Bo 1304
3. 1147
4. Gay Yorlets Menudo Dry Doc 1048
5. Kevin Konopinski Turk 699
6. Lisa Barone Hears The Deal (Reba) 491
7. Gay Yorlets Primetime Ferrari 466
7. Kristin Deardorff Bye A Smart Hobby 466
9. Doug Kerstetter Kickin Chico 291
10. 265
11. 246
12. Cathy Botsford KoKo Gambler 200
13. Sue Miller Elrey Star 191
14. Dave Shockey Billy 174
14. Glenda Leppo Eagles Bunny 174
16. Doug Kerstetter Dinks Rockin Again 170
17. Kelli Macdonald Stepaheads Lacy Robin 167
18. Shannon Umstead White Hot Winner 100
2nd Division
1. 1339
2. Kevin Konopinski Turk 1192
3. Tanya Konopinski Bo 1111
4. Gay Yorlets Menudo Dry Doc 662
5. Kelli Macdonald Stepaheads Lacy Robin 540
6. 517
7. Stacy Feaser Grand O Lena 491
8. 473
9. Doug Kerstetter Kickin Chico 373
10. Kristin Deardorff Bye A Smart Hobby 366
11. Wanda Richmond Sanka 365
12. Doug Kerstetter Dinks Rockin Again 353
13. Glenda Leppo Eagles Bunny 352
14. 327
15. Gay Yorlets Primetime Ferrari 274
15. Garen Macdonald Rocks Red Racer 274
17. Cathy Botsford KoKo Gambler 237
18. Dave Shockey Billy 231
19. 229
20. Brenda Herman Jokers Jinx 200
21. Rebecca Weiner Kyle Jo 191
22. Lisa Barone Hears The Deal (Reba) 170
23. 167
23. Sue Miller Elrey Star 167
25. 152
26. Shannon Umstead Solitary Poloma 100
26. 100
26. Shannon Umstead White Hot Winner 100
3rd Division
1. Brenda Herman Jokers Jinx 1313
2. 1270
3. Joni Miller Choosy Hobby 1039
4. Dave Shockey Billy 924
5. Cassidy Feaser Isle Be Seeing You 866
6. 825
7. 795
8. Kelli Macdonald Stepaheads Lacy Robin 760
9. 619
10. Kevin Konopinski Turk 616
11. 564
12. Garen Macdonald Rocks Red Racer 459
13. Katie Kline Hot Digity Lane 441
14. Glenda Leppo Eagles Bunny 391
15. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 329
16. Jessica Senchak Tuff 261
17. Jason Kutz Cash 252
17. Gay Yorlets Primetime Ferrari 252
19. Bill Frey Tuff 240
20. Jeanetta Sandoval Dash Cash Diamond 236
21. Trent Umstead Oreo 218
22. Steve Wright Jack 191
23. 182
24. Chandra Horsh Treat 174
24. Cathy Botsford KoKo Gambler 174
26. 166
26. Sue Miller She Runs For Cash 166
28. Wanda Richmond Sanka 159
29. 153
30. Steve Wright Easily Sharp 152
31. 146
32. Jackie Campbell Promised Dance 137
33. Doug Kerstetter Kickin Chico 100
33. Gay Yorlets Menudo Dry Doc 100
33. 100
4th Division
1. Ronnie Bender Sonny 1395
2. 1069
3. Jen Mckeehan Kobe 738
4. Jeanetta Sandoval Dash Cash Diamond 641
5. 391
6. Chandra Horsh Penny 376
6. 376
8. Cassidy Feaser Isle Be Seeing You 374
9. Lacy Delp Macy 350
10. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 291
10. Melissa Patsches Dusty 291
12. Joni Miller Choosy Hobby 283
13. Jeanne Yohe Tios Super Charge 261
14. 244
15. Ronnie Bender Harley 224
16. April Tuscher Samba On Stage 200
17. Wanda Richmond Sanka 191
18. Kelli Macdonald Stepaheads Lacy Robin 183
19. Glenda Leppo Eagles Bunny 182
20. 176
21. Adele Stevens Piglet 167
22. Samantha Kocher Cody 166
23. Chandra Horsh Hatticks Luck 153
24. Terri Dowling King Con 152
25. Chandra Horsh Treat 100
25. Jason Kutz Shooter 100
25. Steve Wright Easily Sharp 100
25. Bill Frey Tuff 100
25. Katie Kline Hot Digity Lane 100
25. Steve Wright Jack 100
25. Becky Bellaman Cashs Mighty Warrior 100
Youth 1st Division
1. 1400
2. Kristin Deardorff Bye A Smart Hobby 491
3. Tyler Yoak JB 482
4. Katie Kline Hot Digity Lane 473
4. Casey Breidigan Lexie 473
6. Rebecca Weiner Kyle Jo 191
7. Krista Feaser Isle Be Seeing You 100
7. Cassie Zeiger Champ 100
7. Rebecca Weiner Attractive Features 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Tyler Yoak JB 982
2. Krista Feaser Isle Be Seeing You 882
3. Cassidy Feaser Isle Be Seeing You 565
4. Casey Breidigan Lexie 500
5. Katie Kline Hot Digity Lane 391
6. Rebecca Weiner Attractive Features 200
7. Hayley Shoemaker Bailey 191
8. Cassie Zeiger Champ 100
8. Rebecca Weiner Kyle Jo 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Cassie Zeiger Champ 773
2. Tyler Yoak JB 691
3. Krista Feaser Isle Be Seeing You 400
4. Alicia Lutz Red Clover Delight 300
5. Casey Breidigan Lexie 282
6. Hayley Shoemaker Bailey 100
6. Heather Norman Something Mysterious 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Gay Yorlets Menudo Dry Doc 1473
2. 1400
3. Gay Yorlets Primetime Ferrari 1381
4. Dave Shockey Billy 1263
5. Glenda Leppo Eagles Bunny 1100
6. Brenda Herman Jokers Jinx 960
7. 567
8. 540
9. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 493
10. Cathy Botsford KoKo Gambler 459
11. Garen Macdonald Rocks Red Racer 314
12. Wanda Richmond Sanka 276
13. Steve Wright Jack 258
14. Steve Wright Easily Sharp 242
15. 200
15. Anne Bathon Ruby 200
17. 153
18. 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Brenda Herman Jokers Jinx 1364
2. 1090
3. 673
4. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 483
5. Jackie Campbell Promised Dance 457
6. Jason Kutz Shooter 390
7. Jason Kutz Cash 319
8. 312
9. Garen Macdonald Rocks Red Racer 283
10. Wanda Richmond Sanka 282
11. 261
12. Brenda Herman Goldmine Gusto 200
13. Dave Shockey Shakey Foundation 183
14. Dave Shockey Billy 176
15. Adele Stevens Piglet 170
16. Glenda Leppo Goldmine Gusto 166
17. Ronnie Bender Sonny 100
17. Bill Frey Tuff 100
17. Jeanne Yohe Skeeter 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Ronnie Bender Sonny 1491
2. 391
2. Ronnie Bender Harley 391
4. Adele Stevens Piglet 300
5. Dave Shockey Billy 100
5. Bill Frey Tuff 100
5. Dave Shockey Shakey Foundation 100
5. Wanda Richmond Shakey Foundation 100