502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Brian Carman Jedi Jones 770
2. Colleen Hershey Hobbys Shootin The Moon (Molly) 755
3. Sue Miller Elrey Star 683
4. Heather Gawne Te Parr Jet 682
5. Heather Gawne Della Coal Train 591
6. Jimmy Cagle Dash D Hefe 565
7. Jamie Cagle Dashin Live Rockette 500
8. Jeff Keeney Streakin USA 491
9. Brad Wagner Little Johns Honor 474
10. Brian Carman I See The Ghost (Ghost) 400
10. Megan Yurko Beea Stash of Money 400
12. Andy Wininger Miss Nickolee Dancer 391
13. Kate Keeney Hope to Burn 382
13. Jessica Green Streakin Partner 382
15. Jessica Green Bayou Pledge (Charlie) 374
16. Jessica Green Crocodile Dundee 359
17. Stephanie Allen Spark Plug 300
17. Ashley Tucker Twiggs and Pebbles 300
17. Emma Gutzweiler Blue Golds Shadow 300
17. Jake Lucente Tinys Slick 300
17. DeDe Koger Im Packin Easy (Sis) / Oluminator Olena (Jalo) (13) 300
22. Chris Coffey Streaking Romance 291
23. Jesse Wagner Amanda Little Regan 282
24. Jimmy Cagle Zanes Zeke 265
25. Jake Lucente Sheilas Desire 249
26. Kristen Roby First Down Guy (Fitch) 200
27. Jonna Wininger Dancer 191
27. Jesse Wagner Tardy Dan Jet (Teddy) 191
27. Jessica Green Billy Dash Bayou 191
30. Chris Coffey No Pressure on Me 183
30. Lynn Buescher Bravehearts Moon (Drifter) 183
30. Chris Coffey A Bit of Gold Dust 183
30. Jimmy Cagle Heaven 183
34. Brian Carman Troubadour 182
34. Jamie Cagle Peaches N Pie 182
36. Chris Coffey Lovey 174
36. Jay Green Streakin Partner 174
38. Kelly Joe Russell Tammy / Texas Moon Racer (Twister) (11) 100
38. Cindy Robbins Butter French Special 100
38. Jesse Wagner Easily Famous 100
38. Saige Lupco Easy Jets Honor 100
38. Jesse Wagner Renes Rock 100
38. Layton Atwood Nicky 100
38. Brad Wagner Go Little Rocker 100
38. Michael Mann UB Peppy 100
38. Shayne Wentling JD Dee Dee 100
38. Megan Yurko Mighty Passer 100
38. Chris Coffey Riki Tiki Tazi 100
38. Courtney Burkhart Winning Perks 100
38. Tayler Wieling Halos Honor 100
38. Jesse Wagner Vals Alive 100
38. Becky Thacker-Mann May B Pure Gold 100
38. Emma Gutzweiler Mr Gray Leo 100
38. Lynn Lemons Jenny 100
38. Kate Keeney Two Buck Chuck 100
2nd Division
1. Colleen Hershey Hobbys Shootin The Moon (Molly) 983
2. Brian Carman Jedi Jones 855
3. Emma Gutzweiler Blue Golds Shadow 582
4. Jake Lucente Kiki 574
5. Stephanie Allen Spark Plug 482
6. DeDe Koger Im Packin Easy (Sis) / Oluminator Olena (Jalo) (13) 467
7. Lynn Lemons Jenny 391
8. Jesse Wagner Tardy Dan Jet (Teddy) 365
9. Charlotte English Henry 300
10. Emma Gutzweiler Ima Gallant Gal 291
11. Emma Gutzweiler Mr Gray Leo 283
11. Jimmy Cagle Maximum Nikki 283
13. Jesse Wagner Renes Rock 282
14. Brian Carman Troubadour 266
15. Mark Miller Barbie 200
15. Jimmy Cagle Natural Nikki 200
15. Brad Wagner Chalink 200
15. Kristen Roby Slightly Smashed 200
15. Becky Thacker-Mann May B Pure Gold 200
15. Michael Mann May B Billy Madison 200
15. Jesse Wagner Amanda Little Regan 200
15. Kelly Moss Springtime Bully 200
15. Robin McDonald Easily Stripped 200
24. Lisa Thompson Bugs Super Trooper 191
24. Brian Carman I See The Ghost (Ghost) 191
24. Jessica Green Streakin Partner 191
24. Dianne Kenney Abracadabra 191
24. Heather Gawne Della Coal Train 191
24. Lisa Colley Kiss This French Bug 191
24. Cindy Robbins Cashinthedeck of Aces 191
31. Lynn Buescher Bravehearts Moon (Drifter) 183
31. Jessica Green Billy Dash Bayou 183
33. Anita McClure Jeans Premier 182
34. Jamie Cagle Peaches N Pie 174
35. Jimmy Cagle Steel It 167
36. Jimmy Cagle Hillbilly 100
36. Jesse Wagner Vals Alive 100
36. Dianne Kenney CDF King of Honor 100
36. Kate Keeney Hope to Burn 100
36. Jay Green Streakin Partner 100
36. Kate Keeney Sweet Bailey Girl 100
36. Megan Yurko Lucky 100
36. Layton Atwood VF Flashy Stone 100
36. Terri Karson Bo 100
36. Chris Coffey No Pressure on Me 100
36. Layton Atwood Road Map 100
36. 100
36. Heather Gawne Te Parr Jet 100
36. Michael Mann TF Chicks 100
36. Sue Miller Do Du Locomotion 100
36. Stephanie Nichols Peanut 100
36. Kate Keeney Two Buck Chuck 100
36. Stephanie Nichols Classey 100
36. Layton Atwood Nicky 100
36. Ashley Tucker Twiggs and Pebbles 100
36. Jessica Green Crocodile Dundee 100
36. Kebo Almond Philithy Famous 100
36. Jimmy Cagle Heaven 100
36. Beth McKee Cool Way Mist (Levi) 100
36. Tayler Wieling Halos Honor 100
36. Stephanie Nichols Momma 100
36. Jessica Green Bayou Pledge (Charlie) 100
36. Jimmy Cagle Rebel Dashing Chico 100
36. Megan Yurko Easy Go Ned Pepper 100
36. Kristen Roby First Down Guy (Fitch) 100
36. Charlotte English Mo Red Jolene 100
36. Lisa Thompson Doda Bunny Hop 100
36. Brad Wagner Brand Me Lucky 100
3rd Division
1. DeDe Koger Shez Packin Action (Tess) 765
2. Brian Carman Troubadour 691
3. Anita McClure Jeans Premier 550
4. Howard Anderson VL Tough Irish Flash 500
5. Kylie Waterman Mr Easy Moon Bayou (Tator) 459
6. Robin McDonald Easily Stripped 391
6. Janet Fox My Poker Money 391
8. Emma Gutzweiler Mr Gray Leo 291
8. DeDe Koger Im Packin Easy (Sis) / Oluminator Olena (Jalo) (13) 291
8. Mary Kirkpatrick Willie 291
8. Jake Lucente Kiki 291
12. Sabrina Moore Chico 250
13. Jessica Green Billy Dash Bayou 244
14. Howard Anderson Wimpys Time 200
14. Andy Wininger Anne 200
14. Jay Green Cole 200
14. Dana Marks Tuffy 200
14. Shayne Wentling JD Dee Dee 200
14. Tiffany Spiker Easily Successful 200
14. Andy Wininger Tinys Anne Joe 200
14. Stephanie Nichols Momma 200
14. Dwight Towe KT 200
14. Kelley Moss Springtime Bully 200
14. Brian Carman Jedi Jones 200
14. Mark Miller Barbie 200
14. Lisa Gamble Rebel 200
27. DeDe Koger Gd Dashing Bayou (Goober) 191
28. Kate Keeney Two Buck Chuck 183
29. Layton Atwood VF Flashy Stone 182
29. Jake Lucente Sheilas Desire 182
31. Kate Keeney Sweet Bailey Girl 161
32. Terre Dill Sassy 100
32. 100
32. Kimran Simon Splash 100
32. Leisa Cotton Dinkys Tiny Streak 100
32. Kelly Moss Springtime Bully 100
32. Tayler Wieling Halos Honor 100
32. Darlene Havenner Babe 100
32. Cindy Robbins Butter French Special 100
32. Emma Gutzweiler Butches Peppy Otoe 100
32. Jamie Garrett Bee 100
32. Charlotte English Henry 100
32. Jesse Wagner Dashing PJ 100
32. Trap Wentling QT Skeeter Seeker 100
32. Brad Wagner Go Little Rocker 100
32. Chris Coffey Streaking Mighty Six 100
32. Jay Green Streakin Partner 100
32. Jesse Wagner Amanda Little Regan 100
32. Leisa Cotton Fire N Jet 100
32. Megan Yurko Peppy 100
32. Lisa Colley Cash For Redwood 100
32. Jimmy Cagle Natural Nikki 100
32. Beth McKee Panama To A Tee 100
32. Saige Lupco Easy Jets Honor 100
32. Brad Wagner Little Jet Rock 100
4th Division
1. Howard Anderson VL Tough Irish Flash 1400
2. DeDe Koger Shez Packin Action (Tess) 500
3. Stephanie Allen Sprocket 457
4. Jake Lucente Kiki 374
5. Kylie Waterman Pixie 341
6. Crystal Ackerman Jazzy 300
7. Jessica Green Billy Dash Bayou 291
8. DeDe Koger Gd Dashing Bayou (Goober) 282
9. Kylie Waterman Kate Made Easy (Easy) 200
9. 200
9. Robin McDonald Shawne Jets Bayou 200
12. Lisa Colley Cash For Redwood 191
13. Lynn Buescher I Know U Know 183
14. Anita McClure Jeans Premier 176
15. Brad Wagner Brand Me Lucky 100
15. Jake Lucente Easy 100
15. Brad Wagner Chalink 100
15. Dana Marks Tuffy 100
15. Stephanie Nichols Momma 100
15. Anita McClure Smokin 100
15. Shayne Wentling Shoot Yeah Im Rowdy 100
15. Ray Wilt Cash 100
15. Emma Gutzweiler Mr Gray Leo 100
15. Kristen Roby First Down Guy (Fitch) 100
15. Brad Wagner Go Little Rocker 100
15. Anita McClure Moonshine 100
15. Mary Kirkpatrick Willie 100
15. Kebo Almond Philithy Famous 100
15. Stephanie Allen Smokin 100
15. Dwight Towe Hooker 100
15. Brad Wagner Little Jet Rock 100
15. Lisa Colley Jeffro 100
15. Kelli Heidt Frangellico 100
15. Emma Gutzweiler Butches Peppy Otoe 100
15. Harold Weaver Clyde 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Colleen Hershey Hobbys Shootin The Moon (Molly) 1391
2. Emma Gutzweiler Blue Golds Shadow 891
3. Stephanie Allen Spark Plug 739
4. Jessica Green Billy Dash Bayou 626
5. Jessica Green Bayou Pledge (Charlie) 582
6. Jake Lucente Kiki 508
7. Emma Gutzweiler Ima Gallant Gal 482
8. Jessica Green Crocodile Dundee 466
9. Megan Yurko Beea Stash of Money 400
10. Kylie Waterman Jeans Premier 390
11. Jake Lucente Tinys Slick 357
12. Jake Lucente Sheilas Desire 343
13. Layton Atwood Nicky 300
13. Jesse Wagner Tardy Dan Jet (Teddy) 300
15. Tayler Wieling Halos Honor 291
16. Emma Gutzweiler Mr Gray Leo 282
17. Jesse Wagner Renes Rock 274
18. Jessica Green Streakin Partner 267
19. Saige Lupco Easy Jets Honor 200
19. Jesse Wagner Amanda Little Regan 200
21. 191
22. Megan Yurko Easy Go Ned Pepper 182
23. Layton Atwood VF Flashy Stone 100
23. Tessie Ritter Tank 100
23. Kimran Simon Splash 100
23. Jesse Wagner Vals Alive 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Kylie Waterman Mr Easy Moon Bayou (Tator) 648
2. 591
3. Jake Lucente Kiki 450
4. Jesse Wagner Dashing PJ 300
5. Kylie Waterman Jeans Premier 282
6. Kimran Simon Jewels 200
6. Trap Wentling QT Skeeter Seeker 200
6. Emma Gutzweiler Ima Gallant Gal 200
6. Emma Gutzweiler Butches Peppy Otoe 200
6. Tayler Wieling Halos Honor 200
6. Colleen Hershey Hobbys Shootin The Moon (Molly) 200
12. Jake Lucente Sheilas Desire 191
12. Emma Gutzweiler Mr Gray Leo 191
14. Jessica Green Billy Dash Bayou 176
15. Stephanie Allen Spark Plug 100
15. Layton Atwood Road Map 100
15. Emma Gutzweiler For Sale 100
15. Adrianna Lucente Sheilas Desire 100
15. Saige Lupco Easy Jets Honor 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Emma Gutzweiler Butches Peppy Otoe 300
2. Stephanie Allen Sprocket 283
2. Kylie Waterman Pixie 283
4. Emma Gutzweiler Mr Gray Leo 200
4. Cassie Wagner Dashing PJ 200
6. Jake Lucente Kiki 191
6. Jake Lucente Tinys Slick 191
6. Kylie Waterman Kate Made Easy (Easy) 191
9. Jake Lucente Easy 100
9. Tyler Wilt Scottys Music Maker 100
9. Stephanie Allen Smokin 100
9. Megan Yurko Baby 100
9. Tayler Wieling Lena 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Robin McDonald Easily Stripped 591
2. Jay Green Streakin Partner 467
3. Howard Anderson Wimpys Time 400
4. Anita McClure Jeans Premier 391
5. Howard Anderson VL Tough Irish Flash 382
6. Lynn Lemons Jenny 300
6. Jeff Keeney Streakin USA 300
8. Shayne Wentling Shoot Yeah Im Rowdy 200
8. DeDe Koger Im Packin Easy (Sis) / Oluminator Olena (Jalo) (13) 200
8. Brad Wagner Little Johns Honor 200
8. Sue Miller Elrey Star 200
8. Charlotte English Henry 200
13. Shayne Wentling JD Dee Dee 191
13. Cindy Robbins Butter French Special 191
13. Mary Kirkpatrick Willie 191
16. Dianne Kenney Abracadabra 183
17. Vonda Bowling Rene 100
17. Kelly Joe Russell Tammy / Texas Moon Racer (Twister) (11) 100
17. Cindy Robbins Cashinthedeck of Aces 100
17. Kebo Almond Philithy Famous 100
17. Rita Smith Im Somebody Smooth (Smoothie) 100
17. Anita McClure Tinys Slick 100
17. Anita McClure Smokin 100
17. Lisa Thompson Doda Bunny Hop 100
17. Janet Fox My Poker Money 100
17. Rita Smith Mydaddysoklahomafuel 100
17. Dana Marks Tuffy 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Howard Anderson VL Tough Irish Flash 991
2. DeDe Koger Shez Packin Action (Tess) 774
3. Anita McClure Jeans Premier 500
3. Mark Miller Barbie 500
5. Janet Fox My Poker Money 491
6. Dana Marks Tuffy 400
7. Robin McDonald Easily Stripped 383
8. Shayne Wentling Shoot Yeah Im Rowdy 300
9. Howard Anderson Wimpys Time 200
9. DeDe Koger Gd Dashing Bayou (Goober) 200
11. Anita McClure Tinys Slick 191
12. Mark Miller Ken 100
12. Brad Wagner Go Little Rocker 100
12. Ed Adamson Packin Big Time 100
12. Terre Dill Sassy 100
12. Anita McClure Smokin 100
12. Beth McKee Panama To A Tee 100
12. Mary Kirkpatrick Willie 100
12. Harold Weaver Clyde 100
12. Pam Weaver Tangy Lil Merada 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Howard Anderson VL Tough Irish Flash 591
2. Anita McClure Executive 400
3. Anita McClure Smokin 300
4. Shayne Wentling JD Dee Dee 200
5. Anita McClure Moonshine 182
6. Beth McKee Cool Way Mist (Levi) 100
6. Jeff Keeney Streakin USA 100
6. Kim Szymoniak Slammer 100
6. Pam Weaver Harley 100
6. DeDe Koger Im Packin Easy (Sis) / Oluminator Olena (Jalo) (13) 100
6. Ray Wilt Cash 100
6. Jay Green Cole 100
6. Brad Wagner Chalink 100
6. Anita McClure Jeans Premier 100
6. Howard Anderson Wimpys Time 100
6. Mark Miller Ken 100
6. Jay Green Little Girl 100
6. Charlotte English Mo Red Jolene 100
6. Lisa Thompson Bugs Super Trooper 100
6. Mary Kirkpatrick Willie 100
6. Dwight Towe Hooker 100
6. Stucky Fitzner Stuckeys Girl 100