502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Jimmy Cagle TWR Perks Streakette 982
2. Brian Carman TC 961
3. Dianne Kenney CDF King of Honor 848
4. Rhoda Hall Getaway for Pleasure 835
5. Kristen Cherry Nate 691
6. Jeff Keeney Streakin USA 682
7. Corey Breedlove Sheza Easy Runaway 587
8. Raymond Reed Jayeight Van Fleet 544
9. Kate Keeney Hope to Burn 491
10. Raymond Reed Cookins Rapid Sixes 467
11. Judy Hess Speeding Ta Fame (Mikey) 391
11. Brian Carman I See The Ghost (Ghost) 391
13. Chris Coffey A Bit of Gold Dust 359
14. Katie Brown Fueling for Cash 352
14. Bobby Stivers Bound to be Honory 352
16. Jimmy Cagle Natural Nikki 348
17. Kristen Cherry Twiggy 300
17. Kate Keeney Two Buck Chuck 300
17. Rylea Platts Frenchman Fever 300
17. Jamie Garrett Pup 300
21. Chris Coffey Cruzin Rebel 291
22. Katie Brown LP Real Easy Jan 283
23. Jhonda Cox Fablous Parade 282
24. Clint VanVolkenburgh Bobbies Chief Jet 246
25. Tanya Steinhoff Bullys Please Do 241
26. Dawn Krough KC Jane 200
26. Charlotte English Henry 200
26. Rylea Platts Faymous Brandi 200
29. Katie Brown Barely A Bye 191
29. Caleb Clingen Sure Dash 191
29. Jhonda Cox Casey 191
29. Karen Mostoller Tiny Red Woman 191
29. Will Bingham I Am A Venterized Man 191
29. Lindsey Ricketts Casanovas On Fire (Sugar) 191
29. Clint VanVolkenburgh Sonechoes Red Ryder 191
36. Jimmy Cagle Hwy 49 183
36. Matthew Smith Dash Hard Time 183
38. Jimmy Cagle Itchie Beau 182
39. Caleb Clingen White Alibi 176
40. Katie Brown Bravos Chick 174
41. Carol Ann Coffey Des Delight 166
42. Chris Coffey Heza Son of a Sis 153
43. Chris Coffey Sporty 100
43. Katie Brown Leading Tradition 100
43. Tina Duke Beautys Times Six 100
43. 100
43. Haylie Harshbarger Cash is Perdy 100
43. Raymond Duke Folly Crest 100
43. Katie Brown Fame of Fortune 100
43. Jennifer Butcher Bullys Moon Racer 100
43. Connie Doble Sophie 100
43. Jamie Garrett Johnnie 100
43. Matthew Smith Hancock Impress Me (Dillon) 100
43. Brennen Reynolds Plenty of Hickoaksan 100
43. Evelyn Stephens Alicias Little Dinky 100
43. Jamie Garrett Pepper 100
43. Saige Lupco Towers of Hope 100
43. Jackie Herron Promisa 100
43. Chris Duke Hall of Fame 100
43. Shayne Wentling JD Dee Dee 100
43. Michelle Beard VF A Red Streak 100
43. Will Bingham Sheza Easy Jet Bayou 100
2nd Division
1. Shirley Blauser Bound To Be The Best 1100
2. Kristen Cherry Dude 773
3. Brian Carman TC 739
4. Tayler Wieling Halos Honor 400
5. Raymond Reed Jayeight Van Fleet 391
5. Matthew Smith Hancock Impress Me (Dillon) 391
7. Judy Hess Dinkys War Party 382
8. Rhoda Hall Getaway for Pleasure 335
9. Jamie Garrett Pepper 300
9. Kristen Cherry Twiggy 300
11. Will Bingham I Am A Venterized Man 291
12. Dawn Krough KC Jane 200
12. Haylie Harshbarger Cash is Perdy 200
12. Bobby Stivers Honor The Angel 200
12. Rylea Platts Frenchman Fever 200
12. Janet Fox Shes A Easy Acheiver 200
12. Annett Ford QT Poco Vittoro 200
12. Connie Doble Sophie 200
12. Brian Carman Fitch 200
12. Tiffany McClure Mega Cash 200
12. Chris Coffey A Bit of Gold Dust 200
22. Robin McDonald Easily Stripped 191
22. 191
22. Karen Mostoller Tiny Red Woman 191
25. Katie Brown Fame of Fortune 183
25. Clint VanVolkenburgh Lanies Treasure (Romeo) 183
25. Judy Hess Speeding Ta Fame (Mikey) 183
28. Bobby Stivers Howie 182
29. Bobby Stivers Bound to be Honory 174
29. Chris Coffey Heza Son of a Sis 174
29. Clint VanVolkenburgh Sonechoes Red Ryder 174
32. Lisa Thompson Lucky Indian 161
33. Rich Bowman Hammertime 100
33. Layton Atwood Luther 100
33. Charlotte English Henry 100
33. Jeff Keeney Two Buck Chuck 100
33. Jhonda Cox Casey 100
33. John Perkins Pay Day Meyers 100
33. Stucky Fitzner ReRide 100
33. Leisa Cotton HS Heart N Soul 100
33. Dawn Krough Sparks 100
33. John Perkins Drifters Bounce 100
33. Layton Atwood Nicky 100
33. Lindsey Ricketts Lil Joe 100
33. Dianne Kenney Rarinbuncious 100
33. Bobby Stivers Ted Honor 100
33. Will Bingham Mr Moonbug Bayou 100
33. Matthew Smith Dash Hard Time 100
33. Rhoda Hall Mighty Fast Driver 100
33. Charlotte English Stuckys Girl 100
33. Dawn Krough Chili 100
33. Kristen Cherry Nate 100
33. David Bingham Mr Moonbug Bayou 100
33. Amy Fotheringham Sharp Dressed Okie 100
33. Stephanie Nichols Peanut 100
33. Brennen Reynolds Southern Hero 100
33. Shayne Wentling JD Dee Dee 100
33. Katie Brown Bravos Chick 100
33. Will Bingham Sheza Easy Jet Bayou 100
33. 100
33. Raymond Reed Elroy 100
33. Jennifer Butcher Magnolia Affirm 100
33. Rita Smith Im Somebody Smooth (Smoothie) 100
33. Patty Waters Spring 100
33. Tiffany McClure HB 100
33. Barry Figert Gray 100
33. Dana Marks Tuffy 100
33. Jimmy Cagle TWR Perks Streakette 100
3rd Division
1. Rich Bowman Hammertime 900
2. Matthew Smith Dash Hard Time 583
3. Rita Smith Mydaddysoklahomafuel 582
4. Melinda Ross Ryon 500
5. Shirley Blauser Bound To Be The Best 491
6. Matthew Smith Hancock Impress Me (Dillon) 391
6. Trae Townsend Heza Thunderbred Hickory 391
8. Colette Warner Hope 382
9. Jamie Garrett Honnor 300
9. Jackie Herron Fred 300
9. Robin McDonald Easily Stripped 300
12. Annett Ford QT Poco Vittoro 291
13. Kevin Atwood Luther 267
14. Patty Waters Flame 200
14. Julia Platt KN Ima Big Bear 200
14. Stephanie Nichols Peanut 200
14. Judy Hess Vegas Perks 200
14. Katie Brown Bully Burnell 200
14. Vonda Bowling Rene 200
14. Clint VanVolkenburgh Debbie 200
14. Haylie Harshbarger Cash is Perdy 200
22. Charlotte English Stuckys Girl 191
22. John Perkins Drifters Bounce 191
22. Lisa Thompson Doda Bunny Hop 191
22. Connie Doble Sophie 191
22. Melinda Ross Boo Boo Ben 191
27. Saige Lupco Towers of Hope 183
27. Emily Fortner Earnhardts Honor 183
29. John Perkins Pay Day Meyers 182
30. Will Bingham Miss Bebopping 100
30. Bryer Wentling Skeeter Seeker 100
30. Dianne Kenney Abracadabra 100
30. Casey Bowman Nasty 100
30. Kelly Joe Russell Tammy / Texas Moon Racer (Twister) (11) 100
30. Layton Atwood Bugs 100
30. Raymond Duke Beautys Time Six 100
30. Joan Owens Hawks Raisenette 100
30. Tiffany McClure Locomotion Panabull 100
30. Camile Cox Twiggy 100
30. Jimmy Cagle A Rare Kept Promise 100
30. Michelle Beard Ellies Promise 100
30. Jamie Hoffman Decketta Belle 100
30. Jamie Garrett Johnnie 100
30. Raymond Reed Jayeight Van Fleet 100
30. Will Bingham Mr Moonbug Bayou 100
30. Layton Atwood Nicky 100
30. Tiffany McClure Mega Cash 100
30. Katie Brown Fueling for Cash 100
30. Robin McDonald Vandy Jet Wrangler 100
30. Jimmy Cagle Hwy 49 100
30. 100
30. Jackie Herron Tex 100
30. Katie Brown Prettylittle Princess 100
30. Kelly Joe Russell Moon 100
30. Jamie Garrett Pepper 100
30. Jamie Garrett VF Chick or Duck 100
30. Brennen Reynolds Plenty of Hickoaksan 100
30. Charlotte English Henry 100
30. Lyndell Spell Queen 100
30. Kenny Abernathy BB 100
30. Kelly Joe Russell Star 100
30. Tanya Steinhoff Denvers Hatches Quicky 100
30. Ed Adamson Packin Big Time 100
30. Layton Atwood Luther 100
30. Jamie Garrett Dinkys Fancy Lady 100
30. Shayne Wentling JD Dee Dee 100
30. Carol Ann Coffey Des Delight 100
30. Will Bingham I Am A Venterized Man 100
30. Katie Brown Brave Star 100
30. Dawn Krough Sparks 100
30. Rylea Platts Frenchman Fever 100
30. Janet Fox My Poker Money 100
30. Stucky Fitzner ReRide 100
30. John Perkins Zeros Punkin Jet 100
30. Tiffany McClure HB 100
30. Dana Marks Tuffy 100
30. Kristen Cherry Dude 100
4th Division
1. Casey Bowman Nasty 991
2. Casey Bowman Sunny 500
3. Jackie Herron Fred 491
4. Rich Bowman Hammertime 400
4. Melinda Ross Boo Boo Ben 400
6. Brooklyn Taylor Poco-Pine 383
7. Kenny Abernathy BB 382
7. Emily Fortner Ellie 382
9. Connie Doble Sophie 361
10. Kyle Gruben Spook 300
11. Rita Smith Mydaddysoklahomafuel 291
11. Saige Lupco Towers of Hope 291
13. Kenny Abernathy Trojan Moon (Moon) 282
14. Stucky Fitzner ReRide 274
15. Katie Hite Rosie 200
15. Charlotte English Mo Red Jolene 200
15. Janet Fox My Poker Money 200
18. Christian Mirabito Painted Desert 174
19. John Perkins Pay Day Meyers 100
19. Colette Warner Chance 100
19. Raymond Reed Willy Everfirewater 100
19. Haylie Harshbarger Cash is Perdy 100
19. Maria Lewis Easy 100
19. Rich Bowman Sunny 100
19. Jackie Herron Joe 100
19. Melinda Ross Ryon 100
19. Connie Doble Danny 100
19. Raymond Duke Folly Crest 100
19. Judy Hess Speeding Ta Fame (Mikey) 100
19. Ray Cook Melody 100
19. Kevin Atwood Luther 100
19. Chris Duke Hall of Fame 100
19. Jamie Garrett Frenchmans Bulla 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Brennen Reynolds Plenty of Hickoaksan 940
2. Kristen Cherry Twiggy 821
3. Kristen Cherry Dude 800
3. Matthew Smith Hancock Impress Me (Dillon) 800
5. Layton Atwood Luther 682
5. Kristen Cherry Nate 682
7. Haylie Harshbarger Cash is Perdy 600
8. Saige Lupco Towers of Hope 500
9. Matthew Smith Dash Hard Time 464
10. Layton Atwood Nicky 391
10. Katie Brown LP Real Easy Jan 391
12. Bryer Wentling Skeeter Seeker 300
13. Trae Townsend Heza Thunderbred Hickory 283
14. Brennen Reynolds Rios N Margaritaville 258
15. Katie Brown Fueling for Cash 200
15. Tayler Wieling Halos Honor 200
15. Raymond Reed Cookins Rapid Sixes 200
15. Will Bingham Sheza Easy Jet Bayou 200
19. Brennen Reynolds Fabulous Memories 191
19. Katie Brown Bravos Chick 191
19. Will Bingham I Am A Venterized Man 191
19. 191
23. Jamie Hoffman Swingin Bugaboo 100
23. Clint VanVolkenburgh Debbie 100
23. Maria Lewis Sorrelea 100
23. Katie Brown Bully Burnell 100
23. Katie Brown Rainbows PD 100
23. Clint VanVolkenburgh Otis 100
23. Will Bingham Heza Shawnee Bayou 100
23. Brennen Reynolds Stinger 100
23. Katie Brown Pennys Leading Lady 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Emily Fortner Earnhardts Honor 600
2. Haylie Harshbarger Chance 291
3. Saige Lupco Towers of Hope 200
3. Tayler Wieling Halos Honor 200
3. Julia Platt Mississippi Trio 200
3. Bryer Wentling Skeeter Seeker 200
3. Haylie Harshbarger Cash is Perdy 200
3. Layton Atwood Luther 200
9. Layton Atwood Bugs 191
10. Matthew Smith Dash Hard Time 100
10. Will Bingham Heza Shawnee Bayou 100
10. Katie Brown Prettylittle Princess 100
10. Brennen Reynolds Rarely Goes Easy 100
10. Maria Lewis Deja 100
10. Brennen Reynolds Plenty of Hickoaksan 100
10. Katie Brown Bully Burnell 100
10. Layton Atwood Nicky 100
10. Kyle Gruben Sugar 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Brooklyn Taylor Poco-Pine 500
2. Emily Fortner Ellie 400
2. Haylie Harshbarger Chance 400
4. Will Bingham Heza Shawnee Bayou 200
4. Christian Mirabito Painted Desert 200
4. Trap Wentling Teek 200
4. Trae Townsend Heza Thunderbred Hickory 200
8. Brennen Reynolds Rios N Margaritaville 100
8. Clint VanVolkenburgh Lotta Nick Bar 100
8. Kyle Gruben Spook 100
8. Layton Atwood Bugs 100
8. Bryer Wentling Skeeter Seeker 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Shirley Blauser Bound To Be The Best 1056
2. Robin McDonald Easily Stripped 582
3. 500
4. Rita Smith Mydaddysoklahomafuel 400
5. Rita Smith Im Somebody Smooth (Smoothie) 300
5. Connie Doble Sophie 300
7. Jeff Keeney Streakin USA 200
7. Charlotte English Henry 200
7. Janet Fox My Poker Money 200
10. Dianne Kenney CDF King of Honor 191
11. Chris Coffey A Bit of Gold Dust 182
12. Dawn Krough Chili 174
13. Barry Figert Fly 100
13. Jennifer Butcher Bullys Moon Racer 100
13. Dawn Krough Sparks 100
13. Jackie Herron Dusty In The Sky 100
13. Dawn Krough KC Jane 100
13. Jhonda Cox Fablous Parade 100
13. David Bingham I am a Venturized Man 100
13. Jeff Keeney Hugable Bugable Me 100
13. Karen Mostoller Tiny Red Woman 100
13. Shayne Wentling JD Dee Dee 100
13. Raymond Duke Folly Crest 100
13. Chris Coffey Cruzin Rebel 100
13. Charlotte English Mo Red Jolene 100
13. Lisa Thompson Doda Bunny Hop 100
13. Patty Waters Flame 100
13. Punch Haring CK Rio 100
13. Lisa Thompson Lucky Indian 100
13. Rich Bowman Hammertime 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Shirley Blauser Bound To Be The Best 600
2. Rita Smith Mydaddysoklahomafuel 591
3. Charlotte English Mo Red Jolene 482
4. Kevin Atwood Luther 300
4. Colette Warner Hope 300
6. Connie Doble Sophie 200
7. Bobby Stivers Rarinbuncious 100
7. Shirley Blauser Sonnys Hot Cash 100
7. Robin McDonald Easily Stripped 100
7. Connie Doble Danny 100
7. Leisa Cotton Dinkys Tiny Streak 100
7. Dianne Kenney Rarinbuncious 100
7. Robin McDonald Vandy Jet Wrangler 100
7. Rich Bowman Hammertime 100
7. Shayne Wentling Skeeter 100
7. Lisa Thompson Doda Bunny Hop 100
7. Dana Marks Tuffy 100
7. Jackie Herron Blackie 100
7. Janet Fox My Poker Money 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Connie Doble Sophie 291
2. Colette Warner Chance 282
3. Rich Bowman Nasty 200
3. Lisa Thompson Lucky Indian 200
3. Colette Warner Hope 200
6. Liz Krauthammer Zoom 100
6. David Bingham Mr Moonbug Bayou 100
6. Dana Marks Tuffy 100
6. Rita Smith Mydaddysoklahomafuel 100
6. Bobby Stivers SF Blue Lite 100
6. Shirley Blauser Bound To Be The Best 100
6. Jackie Herron Buttugly 100
6. Charlotte English Stuckys Girl 100
6. Rich Bowman Sunny 100
6. Charlotte English Slim 100