502-239-4000
2007 FINAL STANDINGS
EVERYONE LISTED IS A STATE QUALIFIER
Open * 1st Division
1. Corey Breedlove Cash In On Perks 934
2. Brad Wagner Brand Me Lucky 706
3. Becky Thacker May B Billy Madison 606
4. Becky Thacker May B Pure Gold 520
5. Carol Ann Coffey Des Delight 510
6. Bethany Liter Jet On Honor 509
7. Jesse Wagner Ted's Honor 484
8. Chris Dodd Brannon's Nonstop Jet 409
9. Derek Hixon Blackie 400
10. Chris Dodd Cassidy's Gold Gal 377
11. Chelsea Akers Bragg On Charlie 317
12. Ashley Snedegar Coup De Ville 315
13. Jesse Wagner CDF Go Little Queene 305
14. Courtney Burkhart Winning Perks 303
15. Ashley Snedegar Lisa's Little Rocket 299
16. Clint VanVolkenburg Bobbies Chief Jet 281
17. Lee Ann Perkins Tardy Dan Jet 210
18. Charlotte English Henry 209
19. Tanya Steinhoff Dream Star Missy 208
20. Chelsea Akers Pacific Sparks 204
21 Courtney Burkhart Mr Banana Flit 202
22 Derek Hixon Oney 200
25 Clint VanVolkenburg Sonechos Red Ryder 187
27 Steve Snedeger Teras Moon Bug 109
2nd Division
1. Becky Thacker May B Pure Gold 383
2. Jesse Wagner Notable Bully 308
3. Bethany Liter Miss Driftin Bar 304
4. Corey Breedlove Buggin Martha 299
5. Corey Breedlove Dealem Tiny 298
6. Brad Wagner Brand Me Lucky 214
7. Chris Dodd Wimpy Babe Has Money 210
8. Bethany Liter Jet On Honor 202
8. Jhonda Cox Mouse 202
10. Becky Thacker May B Billy Madison 199
11. Courtney Burkhart Aroseforthedoctor 197
12. Courtney Burkhart Stirky 196
13. Chris Dodd Brannons Party Time 194
14. Ashley Snedegar Teras Moon Bug 192
15. Nicole Racinelli Quick River 109
15. Brad Wagner Doc Rancher 109
17. Chelsea Akers Pacific Sparks 108
17. Travis Robson Tr Chicks Dig Cash 108
17. Taylor Steinhoff Sail on Jetta 108
17. Jesse Wagner Ted's Honor 108
17. Saige Lupco
Towers of Hope 108
17. Casey Busicnio
Jo Jos Prince 108
23 Travis Robson Memories of Bikinis 107
25 Courtney Burkhart Springtime Bully 106
25 Tiffany Bailey Smart Moon Chick 106
3rd Division
1. Lisa Thompson My R Dashing "Dash" 420
2. Robert Brown Cause Ima Special Bug 314
3. Stephanie Robson Mr Misunderstood 312
3. Jhonda Cox Baby 312
5. Jackie Herron Zip 300
6. Nicole Racinelli Quick River 213
7. Judy Snedeger Pack Yawl Stones 212
7. Amberly Liter Honor Spartacin 212
9. Lisa Thompson Lucky Indian 208
9. Lee Ann Perkins Kid Smash 208
11. Evelyn Stephens Alicias Little Dinky 204
12. Crystal Sink Dixie 200
13. Katharine Magee
Jets Tequila Sunrise (Tex)
194
14. Casey Busicnio
Streakin
108
14. Tom Cox Mouse 108
14. Charlotte English Henry 108
14. Alissa Taube
Firewater Bullseye
108
14. Judy Snedeger Easy Easter Jet 108
14. Lee Ann Perkins Tardy Dan Jet 108
20. Becky Thacker May B Billy Madison 107
20. Jhonda Cox Tiny 107
22 Brad Wagner Bostons Cash Money 106
4th Division
1. Jackie Herron Springs King Cutter 409
2. Cassie Wagner Fast Lane Fame 389
3. Kim Thacker Rootin Tootin Jones 210
4. Jackie Herron TMA 209
5. Katharine Magee Jets Tequila Sunrise (Tex) 207
6. Tom Cox Frenchy 205
7. April Wood Ronas Milagra 194
8. Tina Meyer Gem 183
9. Lisa Thompson My R Dashing "Dash"
107
9. Tom Cox Leonard 107
9. Tom Cox Bobby 105
11. Brad Wagner Brand Me Lucky 104
11. Nikol Hamilton Faith's Firewater 104
13. Becky Thacker May B Billy Madison 103
13. Jhonda Cox Bobby 103
15. Jhonda Cox Baby 102
16. Lisa Thompson Swinging Bugaboo 100
17. Randy Self Six Star Dashes 89
Youth * 1st Division
1. Becky Thacker May B Pure Gold 719
2. Chelsea Akers Bragg On Charlie 511
3. Jesse Wagner Ted's Honor 509
4. Bethany Liter Jet On Honor 493
5. Amberly Liter Honor Spartacin 400
6. Ashley Snedegar Teras Moon Bug 394
7. Saige Lupco
Towers of Hope 306
8. Jesse Wagner Notable Bully 215
9. Corey Breedlove Cash In On Perks 208
10. Ashley Snedegar Lisa's Little Rocket
200
2nd Division
1. Cassie Wagner Shadow 215
2. Chelsea Akers Pacific Sparks 214
3. Katharine Magee Jets Tequila Sunrise (Tex) 212
4. Jesse Wagner Brand Me Lucky 107
4. Amberly Liter Honor Spartacin 107
4. Bethany Liter Miss Driftin Bar 107
7. Tyler Wilt Fox Buster 105
7. Tiffany Bailey Smart Moon Chick 105
7. Jesse Wagner DR Rene Dan 105
10. Bethany Liter Jet On Honor 103
10. Clint VanVolkenburg Lotta Smokin Splash 103
12 Katharine Magee Boo 101
13 Nicole Racinelli Quick River 100
13 Cassie Wagner Miss Rock Rebel 100
3rd Division
1. Cassie Wagner Fast Lane Fame 208
2. Katharine Magee Jets Tequila Sunrise (Tex) 206
3. Cassie Wagner Brand Me Lucky 104
4. Cassie Wagner Disco 103
5. Tyler Wilt Jazzy 102