502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Shugie Stoneman Sissys Panama (Sis) 1379
2. Janet Kerr Digger 1279
3. Stevie Young Oh For A Jet (OJ) 1207
4. John McUmar Cliff 930
5. Julie Weinstein Cash 770
6. Abi Ringer Missin Eudie (Eudie) 737
7. Justin Bishop No Stoppin The Fire 593
8. Bert Thompson Shesa Huricane Bay (Amber) 557
9. Rachel Senft Ratchetts Little Man 549
10. Heather Gawne Della Coal Train 440
11. Deena Fries Modan Fancy (Jammy) 407
12. Patty Miller Pony 383
13. Kelly Pitts Tin Zan Man 356
14. Justin Bishop CJS Money Hutt 300
15. Sara Boucher Dont Touch My Eye 276
16. Justin Bishop Frenchmans Six Dash 267
17. Bert Thompson Dinky 265
18. Sami Bair Eastern War Dancer (Thumper) 248
19. Jessica Cantrell Salacoa Magnolia (Maggie) 240
20. Bert Thompson Offlee Special (Lea) 200
20. Kelly Pitts Misty Kay Meyers 200
20. 200
23. Sara Boucher Sweety 191
23. Justin Bishop One Wretched Memory 191
25. Travis Smith Sticks Rolling Stone 183
25. Mycahlene Fetcko Primetime 183
27. Abi Ringer Junior 167
27. Patsy Lyall SS See My Levis 167
27. Taylor Howell Pretty 167
30. Chelsey Keiser Howie 161
31. Justin Bishop VF Dial A Red Design 159
32. Kelly Pitts Cash 156
33. Kelly Pitts Dashing Luna 146
34. Brandi Colegate Lonestar 100
34. Chris Zehender Lyingeyesnalibis (Allie) 100
34. Steve Hall Frenchmans Moon Bar 100
34. 100
34. Junior Boone Bess 100
34. Teresa Comer unavailable 100
34. Mary Francis Gorsuch Smooth Stone 100
34. Jodi Robbins Odessa Be Nimble 100
34. Bert Thompson Becky 100
34. Bert Thompson Judys Sign 100
34. Bob MacQueen Streakin Tornado 100
34. Lori Fackler Missy 100
2nd Division
1. Janet Kerr Digger 980
2. Gina Murdick SHF Coleo 974
3. John McUmar Cliff 870
4. Kylie Stoneman Eddy 802
5. Sami Bair Eastern War Dancer (Thumper) 794
6. Shugie Stoneman Sissys Panama (Sis) 748
7. Rachel Senft Ratchetts Little Man 709
8. Heather Gawne Te Parr Jet 668
9. Heather Gawne Della Coal Train 611
10. Julie Weinstein Cash 602
11. Carol Slonski Zoey 509
12. Julie Weinstein Josey 403
13. 391
14. Kristi Gilmore Cats Peppy 382
15. Travis Smith Sticks Rolling Stone 356
16. Whitney Hagan Smash 352
17. Patty Miller Pony 350
18. Sara Boucher Famous Judge 282
19. Deena Fries Modan Fancy (Jammy) 274
19. Laura Crise Razor 274
21. Toni Millward Moon Bug Alert (Al) 267
21. Ashton Harley Doc Olena Cisco Kid 267
21. Mycahlene Fetcko Primetime 267
24. Gina Leslie Ribbon Ripper 258
24. Tana Hall Red Zip N Boom 258
26. Jaime Jackson Box C Blond Zena (Zena) 256
27. Rachel Berresford Sonechos Irish Java 253
28. Steve Hall Frenchmans Moon Bar 242
29. Rick Joseph Little Jet Showtime (Jet) 191
29. Junior Boone Bess 191
31. Stevie Young Oh For A Jet (OJ) 183
32. 176
32. Travis Smith Kitadash 176
32. Jessica Cantrell Salacoa Magnolia (Maggie) 176
35. Toni Millward Gallas Classic Bug (Bugsy) 170
35. Justin Bishop VF Smooth N Rare 170
37. Cassie Claytor Alees Shiloh 161
37. Bethany Bennington Green Im So Bootylicious 161
39. Justin Bishop One Wretched Memory 159
40. Bryanna Ward Wimpy 153
41. Micaela Woloszyn Sonechoes Irish Java 152
42. Steve Hall Oh Dr Cash On Friday 149
43. Bert Thompson Shesa Huricane Bay (Amber) 100
43. Stace Henkle Jets Red Neck Girl 100
43. Sabrina Frye Bergan Bar Bunny 100
43. Bob MacQueen Hand Me a Streaker 100
43. Kelly Pitts Tin Zan Man 100
43. Jeff Michael Harley 100
43. Aaron Moon Bender 100
43. Megan Wilkins Raymond 100
43. Justin Bishop No Stoppin The Fire 100
43. Amber Mostoller Docs Idaho Gold (Mighty Mouse) 100
43. Lori Fackler Sheza 100
43. Tana Hall Sonny 100
43. Justin Bishop VF Dial A Red Design 100
43. Jessica Cantrell Scarlet 100
43. Bert Thompson Dinky 100
43. Kristi Gilmore Jag 100
43. Patsy Lyall Jack 100
43. Amber Mostoller Jeans Cream (Gucci) 100
3rd Division
1. Junior Boone Bess 1272
2. Gina Murdick SHF Coleo 937
3. Aaron Moon Bender 902
4. Micaela Woloszyn Qupees Angel 801
5. Gina Leslie Ribbon Ripper 603
6. Ashton Harley Doc Olena Cisco Kid 541
7. Kylie Stoneman Eddy 527
8. Jaime Jackson Box C Blond Zena (Zena) 433
9. Amilda Coffman Breeze 366
10. Linda Ward Alibi 357
11. Carol Slonski Zoey 350
11. Carla Stingle Smashed Bar Maid 350
13. Abi Ringer Missin Docs Beauty (Missy) 291
13. Sabrina Frye Bergan Bar Bunny 291
13. Lindsay Bruce Annie 291
16. Chris Zehender Lyingeyesnalibis (Allie) 276
17. Travis Smith Kitadash 274
18. Steve Hall Frenchmans Moon Bar 267
19. Justin Bishop Think Ima Firewater 261
19. Deena Fries Modan Fancy (Jammy) 261
21. 250
22. Ashton Harley Doc Blue Flying 243
23. Brittany Smith Go Special Kay 242
24. Darci Kilgore Scooter 211
25. Jodi Robbins Odessa Be Nimble 200
25. Liz Purvis Gus 200
25. Whitney Hagan Smash 200
25. Bethany Bennington Green Shufly 200
29. Julie Weinstein Josey 191
29. Justin Bishop One Wretched Memory 191
31. Laurania Corso Smoothy 183
31. Wanda Weaver Misty 183
31. Ben Hollinger Chance 183
34. Kristi Gilmore Jag 182
35. 176
35. Laura Crise Razor 176
35. Sherri Walker Spirit 176
38. Bethany Bennington Green Im So Bootylicious 174
39. Char Smith Go Special Kay 167
40. Sami Bair Lucky Moonrise 165
41. Liz Purvis RS Mocha Maiden (Mocha) 161
42. Abi Ringer Junior 153
43. Justin Bishop Straight Fire Parr 152
43. Justin Bishop VF Dial A Red Design 152
45. John McUmar Cliff 100
45. Ben Hollinger Card 100
45. Micaela Woloszyn Mr Pep It up 100
45. Tana Hall Sonny 100
45. Kristi Gilmore Monty 100
45. Bert Thompson Ricky 100
45. Tana Hall Byeubuff 100
45. Megan Wilkins Raymond 100
45. 100
45. Rick Joseph Little Jet Showtime (Jet) 100
45. Heather Gawne Te Parr Jet 100
45. Jessica Cantrell Salacoa Magnolia (Maggie) 100
45. Summer Perry Smoke 100
45. Patsy Lyall Tuff 100
45. Steve Hall Sonny 100
45. Patsy Lyall Jack 100
45. Brooke Miceli Shufly 100
45. Deena Fries Nu Lonestar 100
45. Rachel Senft Ratchetts Little Man 100
45. Amber Mostoller Jeans Cream (Gucci) 100
45. Mycahlene Fetcko Primetime 100
45. Jeff Michael Harley 100
4th Division
1. Amy Fulton Doc Blue Flying 1509
2. Michelle Pozzi Dobie 1348
3. 1300
4. Patty Miller Paycheck 731
5. Junior Boone Bess 726
6. 652
7. Micaela Woloszyn Qupees Angel 491
8. Michelle Pozzi Kitagirl 333
9. Debra Robinson Pete 321
10. Rachel Senft Shes So Striking 300
10. Jennifer McGarvey RC Rockin Dannon 300
12. Angela Jester Whiskey 291
13. Micaela Woloszyn Smashem Up Doc 282
14. Ben Hollinger Card 266
15. Gina Leslie Ribbon Ripper 191
16. Justin Bishop VF Dial A Red Design 182
17. Carla Stingle Smashed Bar Maid 176
18. Lori Fackler Vicki 100
18. Aaron Moon Cheyenne 100
18. Aaron Moon Bender 100
18. Megan Wilkins Bertha 100
18. Bethany Bennington Green Shufly 100
18. Justin Bishop Think Ima Firewater 100
18. Barbara Jimison Doc 100
18. Sabrina Frye Bergan Bar Bunny 100
18. Chris Zehender Lyingeyesnalibis (Allie) 100
18. 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Kylie Stoneman Eddy 1283
2. Stevie Young Oh For A Jet (OJ) 1182
3. Sami Bair Eastern War Dancer (Thumper) 964
4. Aaron Moon Bender 940
5. Micaela Woloszyn Sonechoes Irish Java 873
6. Abi Ringer Missin Eudie (Eudie) 658
7. Codie Vest Sticks Rolling Stone 557
8. Mycahlene Fetcko Primetime 535
9. Hannah Hammers Jack 448
10. Abi Ringer Junior 440
11. Taylor Howell Pretty 433
12. Teha Richards Flashy Dakota (Flash) 424
13. Chelsey Keiser Howie 382
14. Mary Francis Gorsuch Smooth Stone 300
15. Kylie Stoneman Yellow 267
16. Micaela Woloszyn Maverick 200
16. 200
18. 183
19. Micaela Woloszyn Qupees Angel 176
20. Cassie Claytor Alees Shiloh 174
21. Mary Francis Gorsuch Me A Rednick Too 161
21. Teha Richards Bergen Bar Bunny 161
23. Barbara Jimison Doc 159
24. Wanda Weaver Misty 100
24. Codie Vest Fly 100
24. Stevie Young Brat 100
24. Jordan Hill Zip 100
24. Brandi Colegate Thunder 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Aaron Moon Bender 1139
2. Teha Richards Scooter Bar Lark (Scooter) 1031
3. Micaela Woloszyn Qupees Angel 849
4. 848
5. Brittany Smith Go Special Kay 574
6. Micaela Woloszyn Maverick 366
7. Micaela Woloszyn Sonechoes Irish Java 300
8. Abi Ringer Missin Docs Beauty (Missy) 282
9. Sami Bair Eastern War Dancer (Thumper) 200
9. Lindsay Bruce Annie 200
11. Cassie Claytor Alees Shiloh 191
11. Aaron Moon Bess 191
13. Kylie Stoneman Eddy 100
13. Micaela Woloszyn Smashem Up Doc 100
13. Cassie Claytor Cocoa 100
13. Codie Vest Go Special Kay 100
13. Codie Vest Fly 100
13. Mycahlene Fetcko Primetime 100
13. Aaron Moon Flash 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. 1256
2. Aaron Moon Bender 682
3. Teha Richards Scooter Bar Lark (Scooter) 600
4. Micaela Woloszyn Qupees Angel 591
5. Sadie Urwin Tammy 491
6. Wanda Weaver Misty 283
7. Lindsay Bruce Annie 274
8. Aaron Moon Cheyenne 191
9. Sami Bair Chili 183
10. Summer Perry Smoke 100
10. Jordan Hill Zip 100
10. Abi Ringer Missin Docs Beauty (Missy) 100
10. Teha Richards Flashy Dakota (Flash) 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Shugie Stoneman Sissys Panama (Sis) 1573
2. Gina Murdick SHF Coleo 1339
3. Deena Fries Modan Fancy (Jammy) 1056
4. Junior Boone Bess 882
5. Laura Crise Razor 541
6. Steve Hall Frenchmans Moon Bar 491
7. Linda Ward Alibi 374
8. Amilda Coffman Breeze 300
9. Carol Slonski Zoey 183
10. Deena Fries Foxy 100
10. Toni Millward Gallas Classic Bug (Bugsy) 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Junior Boone Bess 1173
2. Gina Murdick SHF Coleo 691
3. Amilda Coffman Breeze 600
4. Carol Slonski Zoey 391
5. Laurania Corso Smoothy 200
5. Deena Fries Nu Lonestar 200
7. Sherri Walker Spirit 174
8. Loretta Alderman Tommy 100
8. Toni Millward Gallas Classic Bug (Bugsy) 100
8. Cathy Pugh Eliza 100
8. Deena Fries Foxy 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Amy Fulton Doc Blue Flying 1591
2. Junior Boone Bess 400
3. Amilda Coffman Breeze 357
4. Sherri Walker Spirit 291
5. Carol Slonski Zoey 200
6. Toni Millward Gallas Classic Bug (Bugsy) 191
7. Donna Shoemaker Trulee A KC Jet 100
7. Steve Hall Oh Dr Cash On Friday 100
7. Amilda Coffman Digger 100
7. Larrie Ballard Pocos Beloved 100
7. Gina Murdick SHF Coleo 100
7. Deena Fries Nu Lonestar 100