502-239-4000
The Top 10 in the Open & Top 5 in the Youth will receive year end awards.
** FINAL STANDINGS FOR 2007 SEASON ** CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE YEAR END CHAMPIONS, TOP DOGS, & STATE QUALIFIERS. ALL STATE QUALIFIERS ARE LISTED BELOW
Open * 1st Division
1. Janet Kerr Digger 1233
2. Stevie Young OJ 1202
3. Jessica Cantrell Salacoa Magnolia (Maggie) 1168
4. Rick Marko Roxy 975
5. Tracy Lee Mahan The Freedom Express 967
6. Amber Mostoller Docs Idaho Gold (Mighty Mouse) 908
7. John Spencer Honor Last Chance 896
8. Deena Fries Bugawesome Aggie 866
9. Heather Gawne Della Coal Train 797
10 Lisa Bowser Niekamp Queens Chicdelite (Chaney) 701
11 Jeanie Bowersock Mr Money Penny 571
12 Julie Weinstein Cash 560
13 Deena Fries Sis / Jacx Quick N Foxy 549
14 Rachel Senft Ratchetts Little Man 514
15 Justin Bishop Packin Shuf 496
16 Dawn Krough Kip Can Dash 481
17 Stephanie Stout Brays Easy Kita 473
18 Carol Anne Ritter Rollin Honor (Gunner) 455
19 Rachel Lyon Docs Peppy Gin Dude 448
20 Amber Mostoller Dancing Sierra Moon (Luna) 444
21 Raymond Reynolds Run The Money 403
22 Megan Berchtold Sheena 401
23 Haylie Harshbarger Sparklin Smooth/Cash is Perdy 383
24 Rene Hefner Orbit Damon 381
26 Kelly Pitts Tin Zan Man 374
2nd Division
1. Patty Miller Pony 1120
2. Kristine Nagy Rocky Dan Jet / Buddy Belue 1046
3. Gina Murdick A Bully / SHF Coleo 960
4. Tracy Lee Mahan The Freedom Express 953
5. Tracy Lee Mahan Easy For Erica (Sonic) 828
6. Chelsey Wain Cash 784
7. Deena Fries Bugawesome Aggie 773
8. Linda Ward Alibi 737
9. Deena Fries Sis / Jacx Quick N Foxy 726
10 Courtney Francis COZ 711
11 Gina Leslie Ripper 669
12 Sabrina Frye Bergen Bar Bunny 657
13 Heather Gawne Della Coal Train 654
14 Rachel Lyon Docs Peppy Gin Dude 628
15 Dee Hanna Boot Scootin Bug 603
16 Lindsay August Smashed Zipper 582
17 Jessica Cantrell Salacoa Magnolia (Maggie) 572
18 Rich Bowman Little / Grumpy 513
19 Rick Marko E-Man 505
20 Rick Marko Roxy 504
21 Jordyn Lusk Zip 498
24 Chelsey Wain Caddie 476
26 Amber Mostoller El Mero Mero / JB Absolute 450
26 Jamie Hart Fantas Runnin Bug 450
29 Terra Henkle Gideon 393
31 Rhonda Flatter Della Ray Rocks (Nikki) 387
32 Jayna Halter Tool 380
3rd Division
1. Tracy Lee Mahan Easy For Erica (Sonic) 1195
2. Tracy Lee Mahan The Freedom Express 1187
3. Ashton Harley Doc Blue Flying 1158
4. Patty Miller BR Lil Hug Bar 1103
5. Casey Bowman Fancy 1080
6. Chasey Wain Freckles 953
7. Lori August Yaya / Rene Rattle and Roll 856
8. Rich Bowman Little / Grumpy 841
9. Sabrina Frye Moon/ Bergan Bar Bunny 795
10 Dawn Krough Twister / RRS Dotties a Leader 716
10 Gina Murdick Bully / SHF Coleo 716
12 Cassie Claytor Cocoa 546
13 Lessie Hippley Missy 464
13 Amanda Cope Yeller 464
15 Kelsey Rice Joe Fondas Request "Mooney" 457
16 Dee Hanna Boot Scootin Bug 435
17 Heather Gawne Baby on the Rocks 433
18 Angela Carnes Abby 406
19 Shugie Stoneman Lily / Sis 406
20 Mike Burcham Prime Time Nik 396
21 John Spencer East Bound Jet 385
24 Tammy Sutton Elaina 315
29 Chris Zehender Allie 298
4th Division
1. Christina Scott Snuffa 1288
2. Mikayla Woloszyn DC Egyptian Moon 1256
3. Patty Miller Spirit 1150
4. Lynn Kamperin Comets A Streakin 1087
5. Riley Sheppard Jet 991
6. Lori August Ya Ya 972
7. Dawn Krough Twister/RRS Dotties A Leader 919
8. Summer Perry Chance 709
9. Heather Gawne Te Parr Jet 682
10 Casey Bowman Fancy 509
11 Rich Bowman Primetime / Hammertime 507
12 Colette Lord Hope 406
13 Toni Millward Shorty 377
14 Dawn Krough Kip Can Dash 373
15 Lindsay August Lily / Spanky 367
16 Ashton Harley Doc Blue Flying 355
17 Patty Miller BR Lil Hug Bar 326
18 Ashley Neace Jet 306
19 Chasey Wain Freckles 292
20 Wayne Kerr BA 280
21 Larrie Ballard Legs 276
22 Tyler Puhl Flash 269
23 Anita Honigman Dodger 215
24 Kyle Kretschmar Krystal 211
Youth * 1st Division
1. Stevie Young OJ 1341
2. Haylie Harshbarger Sparklin Smooth / Cash is Perdy 1102
3. Chelsey Wain Cash 1095
4. Courtney Francis COZ 1065
5. Ashton Harley Doc Olena Cisco Kid 981
6. Lindsay August Smashed Zipper 965
7. Kelsey Rice Joe Fondas Request (Mooney) 960
8. Julie Weinstein Cash 802
9. Casey Bowman Fancy 796
10. Stepahnie Stout Brays Easy Kita 717
11 Jordyn Lusk Zip 596
2nd Division
1. Casey Bowman Fancy 1323
2. Chasey Wain Freckles 1311
3. Lindsay August CDS Chicks Magnet/ Ya Ya 1153
4. Andrea Stahl Desera 1146
5. Ashton Harley Doc Blue Flying 932
6. Riley Sheppard Jet 790
7. Summer Perry Chance 601
8. Kylie Stoneman Bucky 560
9. Courtney Francis COZ 406
10 Kelsey Rice Joe Fondas Request "mooney" 306
12 Mason Penland Whirling Fast Cat 291
13 Kaitlin Coghe Polly 289
15 Aaron Boone Cheyenne 217
16 Paige Essert Mean Hand Doc 210
17 Whitney Hagan Smash 209
3rd Division
1. Mikayla Woloszyn DC Egyptian Moon 1381
2. Kylie Stoneman Bucky 1120
3. Riley Sheppard Jet 681
4. Summer Perry Chance 586
5. Lindsay August CDS Chicks Magnet/ Ya Ya 316
6. Teha Richards Flash 306
7. Rikki Sikora Zipper 297
8. Tyler Puhl Tex 296
9. Kyle Kretschmar Krystal 212
10 Summer Perry Speedy 204
11 Kylie Stoneman Dakota 201