502-239-4000
The Top 10 in the Open & Top 5 in the Youth will receive year end awards.
FINAL STANDINGS FOR 2006 SEASON
IF ANY OF THE TOP 20 ARE QUALIFIED IN ANOTHER DIVISION, WE WILL DROP DOWN IN THE DIVISION THEY HAVE THE LOWEST STANDINGS TO PICK UP THE NEXT PERSON. (EVERYONE LISTED IS NOW CONSIDERED A STATE QUALIFIER)

1. Amber Mostoller Dancing Sierra Moon (Luna) 1190
2. Janet Kerr Digger 1176
3. Rick Marko Roxy 1164
4. Tracy Lee Mahan The Freedom Express 1140
5. Shugie Stoneman Tyree Two Jack Jr 1037
6. Carol Ann Ritter Gunner 1031
7. Heather Gawne Della Coal Train 998
8. Gabrielle Oder LJS Poco Freckles 770
9. Millie Smith Ravin Splash 766
10 Pamela Reynolds Pampered By Money 714
11 Lynn Buescher Bravehearts Moon (Drifter) 698
12 Dawn Brown Gotta Colour (Ginger) 691
13 Karen Schoenmeyer Mighty Mouse 612
14 Teresa Quay Chance Bar Tease 579
15 Teresa Quay Chico 543
16 Christy Bowersock In The Pocket 460
17 Jeanie Bowersock Mr Money Penny 450
18 Rene Hefner Diamantoe 445
19 Rick Cox Fashion 391
20 Christy Bowersock Oliver Smash 387
23 Jessica Cantrell Maggie 350
2nd Division
1. Rich Bowman Little 1075
2. Janet Kerr Digger 1066
3. Jayna Halter Tool 945
4. Patty Miller Pony 782
5. De De Koger Sis 751
6. Tracy Lee Mahan The Freedom Express 746
7. Kristine Nagy Rocky Dan Jet 742
8. Rachel Lyon Docs Peppy Gin Dude 708
9. Christy Bowersock In The Pocket 703
10 Chelsey Wain Cash 636
11 Mille Smith Ravin Splash 585
12 Lindsay August Smashed Zipper 548
13 Cindy Palmer Extra Added Beans 543
14 Lynn Buescher Bravehearts Moon 509
15 Justin Bishop Packin Shuf 504
16 Tracy Lee Mahan Sonic 496
17 Frank VanDenEynde Lynn 407
18 Carolyn Korek Taz 394
19 Julie Weinstein Continanza BH 387
20 Cathi Cepek Secrets Dandy Man 386
21 Christina Scott Mac 377
26 Jeanie Bowersock Zan Dry Poco 345
30 Joe Pickerell Custus 291
31 Jeanie Bowersock Bailey 289
32 Cathi Cepek Big Victor 288
32 Rhonda Flatter Della Ray Rocks (Nikki) 288
3rd Division
1. Rich Bowman Little 1166
2. Heather Marsh Flair Bug 1135
3. Tracy Lee Mahan Sonic 1109
4. Andrea Stahl Desera 744
5. Jayna Halter Tool 666
6. Rachel Lyon Visions of Zecheriah 658
7. Lori August Fritz 598
8. Cassie Claytor Cocoa 593
9. Brandi Colegate Royal Rondos Texan (Thunder) 580
10 Kristine Nagy Rocky Dan Jet 573
11 Gina Leslie Ripper 555
12 Brandi Colegate Disco In The Jet 503
13 Sheila White Peanut 441
14 Lynn Buescher Down Home Coup 414
15 Tracy Lee Mahan The Freedom Express 407
16 Stephen Hall EZ / Psunami Night 396
17 Carol Anne Ritter Gunner 391
18 Lauren Hanusosky Three Moons Eagle 382
19 Mary Dury Tease 381
20 Chelsey Wain Caddie 369
21 Dawn Krough KC Jane 363
25 Cathi Cepek Blu Native Glo 300
26 Bob Hamilton Go Go Gonzo 294
28 Gabrielle Oder Hi Fi Sonny 293
4th Division
1. Ashton Harley Doc Blue Flying / Buster 1295
2. Rich Bowman Ace/Lonesome Player 1181
3. Dawn Krough Twister 1160
4. Rich Bowman Fancy 1109
5. Lori August Ya Ya 1063
6. Patty Miller Miss Tam Rev / BR Lil Hug Bar 902
7. Frank VandenEynde Russell 516
8. Tim Voegtle Bylachs Black Gold (Rusty) 498
9. Tracy Lee Mahan Sonic 457
10 Rich Bowman Primetime 409
11 Sabrina Frye Bergen Bar Bunny 394
12 DeDe Koger Payday 319
13 Liz Purvis Peppy 299
14 Chasey Wain Freckles 294
15 Kyle Krestchmer Angel 288
16 Laurania Proul Smoothy 286
17 Desiree Pesko Blue 282
18 Daryl Zimmer Rene Dans Chick 276
19 Sheila White Hang On Shes Quick (Money) 217
20 Kyle Krestchmar Krystal 216
21 Bob Hamilton Macey 206
Youth * 1st Division
1. Julie Weinstein Continanza BH 1085
2. Lindsay August Smashed Zipper 1044
3. Chelsey Wain Cash 1025
4. Chelsey Wain Caddie 1022
5. Gabrielle Oder LJS Poco Freckles 1000
6. Ashton Harley Doc Olena Cisco Kid 876
7. Courtney Francis COZ 843
8. Jessica Cantrell Maggie 712
9. Brandi Colegate Disco In The Jet 490
10 Cassie Claytor Cocoa 483
11 Tara Thompson Winnie 450
2nd Division
1. Casey Bowman Fancy 1035
2. Andrea Stahl Deserea 1005
3. Ashton Harley Doc Blue Flying 970
4. Chasey Wain Freckles 771
5. Courtney Francis COZ 603
6. Ashton Harley Doc Olena Cisco Kid 593
7. Lauren Hanusosky Three Moons Eagle 491
8. Brandi Colegate Three Easy Jet (Lonestar) 482
9. Jessica Cantrell Injun Hank 476
10 Cheyenne Honigman Swifty 459
11 Brandi Colegate Royal Rondos Texan (Thunder) 398
11 Paige Essert Mean Hand Doc 398
3rd Division
1. Kylie Stoneman Dakota / Bucky 1157
2. Casey Bowman Lonesome Player / Primetime 1148
3. Ashton Harley Doc Blue Flying 1138
4. Casey Bowman Fancy 507
5. Kyle Krestchmer Rusty 497
6. Kyle Krestchmer Krystal 362
7. Kyle Krestchmer Angel 291
8. Danelle Isenberg Cheyenne 290
9. Ashton Clevenger Gaylon 284
10 Colton Runion Miss Streakin Bayou 213
11 Brandi Colegate Three Easy Jet (Lonestar) 210
12 Kelsey Rice Mooney 209