502-239-4000
v
1st Division
1. Katie Bridgers Sixums Black Widow (Fudge) 1191
2. Mark Vaughn Bad Moon Dog (Dog) 733
3. Ashley Parnell Gin Smokees Mircale 649
4. Josh Wilson Belle 638
5. Nicole Hoyle Carolinas Effort (Sassy) 552
6. 505
7. Nicole Love Rua Panama 491
8. Brittany Wood Roxanne 374
9. Shannon Mullins Doc A Bye Baby (Babe) 361
10. Brittany Wood Tonto 300
11. Shannon Mullins JJ 282
12. Nicole Love Fifth of Jack 256
13. Shay Morris One 200
13. Tammy Daniels Sparky 200
15. Gina Rollins Salmon Magnolia 191
16. Autumn Rhodes Starr 183
17. Wendy Payne Driftwoods Rainy Day (Woody) 182
17. Chelsea Moye Pearl 182
19. Cassie Laws Coushatta 176
20. Jason Smith Junior 174
21. Charlene Gibson BH Fiddler Cat (Smuggler) 159
22. Madge Gupton No Stopping at Bar 100
22. Teresa Kerr Tyner NNN Sixums Top Gun 100
22. Lloyd Burr Hooked on the Money 100
22. Jason Smith VF Smashing Design 100
22. Nicole Love Hunter 100
22. Ashley Parnell Hardliner 100
22. Judy Lemmond Style N Fame (Style) 100
22. Megan Bridgers Luvs Dash Ta Fame 100
22. Tammy Daniels Smarty 100
22. Teresa Kerr Tyner NNN Page of Fame 100
2nd Division
1. Charlene Gibson BH Fiddler Cat (Smuggler) 1120
2. Shannon Mullins Doc A Bye Baby (Babe) 928
3. Nancy Clark Peppy 828
4. Ashley Parnell Hardliner 598
5. Ashley Parnell Gin Smokees Mircale 549
6. Judy Lemmond Smashin Mombo5 (Mombo) 526
7. Gina Rollins Salmon Magnolia 419
8. Nicole Hoyle Carolinas Effort (Sassy) 382
9. 374
10. Nicole Love Rua Panama 291
11. Diane Kennedy Natives Pretty Reign 274
12. Debbie Pugh Rainbow 244
13. Lloyd Burr Honor 200
13. Jason Smith VF Smashing Design 200
13. Kimberly Stout Little Badger Dial (Badger) 200
13. Teresa Kerr Tyner Heza Grand Sixum 200
17. Melissa Green Wrangler 191
18. Debby Lewis Macho Colors 183
18. Amy Daniel Jets Eternal Storm 183
18. Wendy Payne Driftwoods Rainy Day (Woody) 183
18. Paul Wilson Joose 183
18. Brandy Craft Flatland Frenchman (Bo) 183
23. Brittany Wood Pepsi 182
23. Autumn Rhodes Starr 182
25. Amanda Wheeler Gin 176
25. Tammy Daniels LT 176
27. Susan Stout Dialetta Bar (Dial) 166
27. Shay Morris One 166
27. Charlene Gibson Doc 166
30. Shannon Mullins JJ 156
31. Shay Morris Echo 146
32. Cheyenne Smith Pocket Change 100
32. Keith Mercer Magic 100
32. Katie Bridgers Sixums Black Widow (Fudge) 100
32. Chase Brown Cricket 100
32. Teresa Kerr Tyner Red 100
32. Amy Daniel One Jackspinner 100
32. Gina Rollins ARFN Medley 100
32. Shannon Mullins Grandes Pretty Baby (Baby) 100
32. Donnie Tyner Panama Speed 100
32. Nicole Love Fifth of Jack 100
32. Jodi Hoyle Dee 100
32. Mandy Hayes Sister 100
32. Megan Bridgers CR Rockin Roany (Roany) 100
32. Jody Taylor Blackie Boy 100
32. Kimberly Stout Luke 100
32. Hannah Shreve Heza Haulin Ash 100
32. Josh Wilson Belle 100
32. Brittany Wood Roxanne 100
32. Beth Kidd Leggs / Famous and Lucky (11) 100
3rd Division
1. Charlene Gibson Doc 1185
2. Gina Rollins ARFN Medley 801
3. Charlene Gibson BH Fiddler Cat (Smuggler) 748
4. Ron Cathey Ellie 711
5. Michael Craft del Ray 579
6. Ashley Parnell Hardliner 524
7. Gina Rollins Salmon Magnolia 520
8. Paul Wilson Joose 474
9. Melissa Green Wrangler 461
10. Gina Murdick SHF Coleo 300
10. Diane Kennedy Natives Pretty Reign 300
12. Teresa Kerr Tyner NNN Sixums Top Gun 291
12. Shannon Mullins JJ 291
14. Tammy Allen Dinkys Payday 282
14. Ashley Parnell Gin Smokees Mircale 282
16. Autumn Rhodes Starr 270
17. Tammie Cathey Mr Poco Cee Bar 257
18. Shannon Mullins Grandes Pretty Baby (Baby) 243
19. Chelsea Moye Little Joe 200
20. Gina Rollins First Down Dial (Dial) 191
21. Katie Bridgers Hitter 183
21. Teresa Kerr Tyner Investum 183
23. Jodi Hoyle Dee 182
24. Susan Stout Dialetta Bar (Dial) 176
24. Shannon Mullins Doc A Bye Baby (Babe) 176
26. Victoria Wyatt Cricket 174
26. Alex Carmichael Magic Man 174
26. Jason Smith Fred 174
29. Kaylee Layell Blaze 167
30. Hannah Shreve Dixie 166
31. Teresa Kerr Tyner Maddie 159
32. Diane Hanes Bunny / Blessed Billy (BB)(12) 146
33. Shay Morris Echo 100
33. Timmy Moye Tyra 100
33. Donnie Tyner LL 100
33. Josh Wilson Mr 100
33. Janice Mercer Ace 100
33. Leslie Willis Dean Terror 100
33. Jody Taylor High Silver Texs 100
33. Kimberly Stout Duncan 100
33. Zack Carpenter Mizzy 100
33. Debbie Pugh Rainbow 100
33. Autumn Rhodes Red Money 100
33. Amy Daniel One Jackspinner 100
33. Jamie Spry Jag 100
33. Deby Owens Rummy 100
33. 100
33. Debby Lewis Macho Colors 100
33. Wendy Payne Driftwoods Rainy Day (Woody) 100
33. Rickie Connell Tuffy 100
33. Katie Bridgers Reds Money 100
33. Brandy Craft Flatland Frenchman (Bo) 100
33. Nancy Clark Peppy 100
4th Division
1. Devin Lilly Suzie Que Coker 1190
2. Zack Carpenter Mizzy 938
3. Michael Craft Lexus 893
4. Devin Lilly G What a Rocket 837
5. Melissa Green Mitch 473
6. Lauren Mercer Missy 349
7. Alex Carmichael Magic Man 291
8. Gina Rollins ARFN Medley 274
8. Tammie Cathey Mr Poco Cee Bar 274
10. Kaylee Layell Blaze 267
11. Tammy Allen Dinkys Payday 266
12. Keith Mercer Magic 253
13. Ron Cathey Ellie 247
14. Charlene Gibson Doc 200
14. Darla Watkins Goldie 200
14. Tammy Allen Twinkler 200
14. Lyn Caldwell Jess / Easily Excited Bunny (12) 200
14. Katie Bridgers KK 200
14. Katie Newhouse Toby Bo Jangles 200
20. Katie Fox Eyes Here (Dallas) 191
20. Michael Craft del Ray 191
22. Brittany Wood Charlie 174
23. Julie Layell Cookie 159
24. Beverly Parrish Jet 152
25. Autumn McCraw Callie 100
25. Autumn Rhodes Starr 100
25. Beth Kidd Bama 100
25. Autumn Rhodes Red Money 100
25. Keith Mercer Rio 100
25. 100
25. Katie Fox Sheza My Lady (Keza) 100
25. 100
25. Ron Cathey Lena 100
25. Autumn Rhodes Major 100
25. Gina Rollins First Down Dial (Dial) 100
25. Jody Taylor High Silver Texs 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Ashley Parnell Gin Smokees Mircale 1665
2. Ashley Parnell Hardliner 1338
3. Josh Wilson Belle 973
4. Jodi Hoyle Addie 839
5. Nicole Love Rua Panama 491
6. Jodi Hoyle Dee 411
7. Nicole Love Fifth of Jack 382
8. Shay Morris One 367
9. Victor Harris Kasey 357
10. Autumn Rhodes Starr 300
11. Alex Carmichael Magic Man 283
12. Kaylee Layell Blaze 200
12. Devin Lilly G What a Rocket 200
12. Zack Carpenter Mizzy 200
15. Devin Lilly Suzie Que Coker 182
16. Jodi Hoyle Buggs 152
17. Shay Morris Echo 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Kaylee Layell Blaze 783
2. Autumn Rhodes Starr 391
3. Zack Carpenter Mizzy 382
4. Jodi Hoyle Dee 200
4. Victor Harris Promise 200
4. Ashley Parnell Hardliner 200
4. Hannah Shreve Heza Haulin Ash 200
8. Josh Wilson Mr 191
8. Devin Lilly G What a Rocket 191
10. Autumn Rhodes Major 182
11. Alex Carmichael JC 100
11. Victor Harris Slick 100
11. Cheyenne Smith Doc 100
11. Chase Brown Speed 100
11. Alex Carmichael Magic Man 100
11. Alidia Hannon Doc 100
11. Autumn Rhodes Red Money 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Devin Lilly G What a Rocket 947
2. Devin Lilly Suzie Que Coker 946
3. Zack Carpenter Mizzy 660
4. Jenna Colvin Mr Poco Cee Bar 559
5. Julie Layell Cookie 450
6. Victor Harris Promise 200
6. Cheyenne Smith Tequilla 200
6. Julie Layell Star 200
9. Victor Harris Slick 174
10. Katie Newhouse Toby Bo Jangles 100
10. Autumn Rhodes Lil Money 100
10. Cheyenne Smith Charlie 100
10. Cheyenne Smith Mary Magedelin 100
10. Cheyenne Smith Suirrel 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Charlene Gibson BH Fiddler Cat (Smuggler) 1525
2. Nancy Clark Peppy 1075
3. Mark Vaughn Bad Moon Dog (Dog) 891
4. Gina Rollins Salmon Magnolia 832
5. Judy Lemmond Smashin Mombo5 (Mombo) 681
6. Charlene Gibson Doc 635
7. Michael Craft del Ray 460
8. Brandy Craft Flatland Frenchman (Bo) 440
9. Wendy Payne Driftwoods Rainy Day (Woody) 374
9. Lee Harris Diamond 374
11. Paul Wilson Joose 357
12. Gina Murdick SHF Coleo 200
13. Tammy Daniels Smarty 191
13. Lloyd Burr Honor 191
15. Keith Mercer Magic 182
16. Gina Rollins ARFN Medley 174
16. Debby Lewis Macho Colors 174
18. Tammie Cathey Mr Poco Cee Bar 167
19. Gina Rollins First Down Dial (Dial) 161
20. Jody Taylor Reba Mack 159
21. Tammy Daniels LT 153
22. Susan Stout Dialetta Bar (Dial) 152
23. Jody Taylor Blackie Boy 146
24. Beth Kidd Peppy 100
24. Beth Kidd Leggs / Famous and Lucky (11) 100
24. Amy Daniel Jets Eternal Storm 100
24. Kari Holshouer Magnolias Edition 100
24. Janice Mercer Rio 100
24. Judy Lemmond Style N Fame (Style) 100
24. Lloyd Burr Hooked on the Money 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Gina Rollins ARFN Medley 707
2. Charlene Gibson Doc 674
3. Michael Craft Lexus 557
4. Michael Craft del Ray 474
5. Paul Wilson Joose 467
6. Ron Cathey Ellie 406
7. Tammy Allen Dinkys Payday 274
8. Jody Taylor High Silver Texs 200
8. Gina Rollins Salmon Magnolia 200
10. Debby Lewis Max 191
10. Diane Hanes Bunny / Blessed Billy (BB)(12) 191
10. Lee Harris Bully 191
13. Tammie Cathey Mr Poco Cee Bar 174
13. Charlene Gibson BH Fiddler Cat (Smuggler) 174
15. Jody Taylor Reba Mack 161
16. Jody Taylor Blackie Boy 146
17. Judy Lemmond Smashin Mombo5 (Mombo) 100
17. Beth Kidd Teddy 100
17. Lyn Caldwell Kansas 100
17. Janice Mercer Ace 100
17. Deby Owens Rummy 100
17. Gina Murdick SHF Coleo 100
17. Beth Kidd Leggs / Famous and Lucky (11) 100
17. Gina Rollins Sterling 100
17. Tim Brown Sister Sarah 100
17. Lyn Caldwell Jess / Easily Excited Bunny (12) 100
17. Debby Lewis Macho Colors 100
17. Amy Daniel One Jackspinner 100
17. Ron Cathey Lena 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Michael Craft Lexus 500
2. Elaine Wilson Promise 482
3. Gina Rollins ARFN Medley 391
4. Debby Lewis Max 273
5. Tammie Cathey Mr Poco Cee Bar 200
5. Jody Taylor High Silver Texs 200
7. Lee Harris Bully 100
7. Kari Holshouer Bladessonnydee 100
7. Charlene Gibson Doc 100
7. Deby Owens Rummy 100
7. Lyn Caldwell Jess / Easily Excited Bunny (12) 100
7. Michael Craft del Ray 100
7. Lyn Caldwell Spanky / Breeze (11) 100
7. Diane Hanes Bunny / Blessed Billy (BB)(12) 100
7. Beverly Parrish Jet 100
7. Gina Rollins First Down Dial (Dial) 100
7. Paul Wilson Joose 100
7. Keith Mercer Magic 100