502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Steve Wdzieczkowski Susie's Second Treat 425
2. Ashley Tucker Twiggs and Pebbles 382
3. Tom Hadfield Aztec Special Twist 365
4. Cheryl Moore Peytons Glory 282
5. Lorraine Bytheway Panamas Charlie Harley 200
6. Jesse Longmuir Booger 182
7. Stan Wdzieczkowski Especial County 100
7. 100
7. Charlotte English Henry 100
7. Lisa McCarthy Angel 100
2nd Division
1. Sue Wdzieczkowski Lone River Blue 273
2. Heather Smylie Taz Copy Leos King 191
2. Pam White Okie La Jolla 191
4. John Hadfield Leavin Panama 176
5. Steve Wdzieczkowski Daisy 170
6. Stan Wdzieczkowski Especial County 166
7. Cheryl Moore Peytons Glory 140
8. Steve Wdzieczkowski Susie's Second Treat 100
8. Roseann Mitchell Stoney 100
8. Cheryl Moore Patton 100
3rd Division
1. Casey Hadfield Gold Digger 252
2. Rachel Owens Anne Up Sport 248
3. Charlotte English Mo Red Jolene 200
3. John Hadfield Leavin Panama 200
5. Pam White Okie La Jolla 191
6. Tom Hadfield Aztec Special Twist 174
7. Holly Potochar Rocky 167
8. Leslie Glenn Cutters Buddy Badger 166
9. Rachel Owens Freds Rotten Cotton 146
10. Stan Wdzieczkowski Lady By Title 100
10. Rosie Simmons Ranger 100
10. Eileen Lang-Kramme Rap 100
10. Danielle Smylie Rose Bud 100
10. Jessica Nielubowicz Flit Away Doll 100
4th Division
1. Jennifer Truehart Color Me Blonde 474
2. Anjel Turi Tuscarora Tunnel 391
3. Jennifer Truehart Tootsie Roll 320
4. Amanda Pierson Texas 259
5. Tessie Ritter Zoom Zoom Panama 182
6. Rachel Owens RO Sport 100
6. Charlotte English Mo Red Jolene 100
6. Tessie Ritter Rocket 100
6. Sabrina Krowicki Gold Digger 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Tom Hadfield Aztec Special Twist 576
2. Holly Potochar Rocky 383
3. John Hadfield Leavin Panama 364
4. Holly Potochar Outlaw 153
5. Tom Hadfield Storm 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Casey Hadfield Gold Digger 291
2. Holly Potochar Outlaw 183
2. Tessie Ritter Zoom Zoom Panama 183
4. Holly Potochar Rocky 100
4. Tom Hadfield Aztec Special Twist 100
4. Tessie Ritter Rocket 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Amanda Pierson Texas 282
2. Tessie Ritter Zoom Zoom Panama 200
3. Casey Hadfield Gold Digger 191
3. Jessica Truehart Sonny Side Delight 191
5. Nick Godshall Almond Gold Cody 100
5. Casey Hadfield Rebel 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Cheryl Moore Peytons Glory 300
2. Lisa McCarthy Angel 200
3. Rosie Simmons Whisky 176
4. Rosie Simmons Ranger 174
5. Charlotte English ReRide 100
5. Charlotte English Henry 100
5. Lorraine Bytheway Panamas Charlie Harley 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Leslie Glenn Cutters Buddy Badger 400
2. Anjel Turi Tuscarora Tunnel 200
3. Charlotte English Mo Red Jolene 191
Master's 3rd Division
1. Anjel Turi Tuscarora Tunnel 200
1. Sharon Godshall Color Me Blonde 200
3. Charlotte English Mo Red Jolene 100
4. Rose Potochar Outlaw 91