502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Jesse Longmuir Booger 291
2. Ashley Tucker Twiggs and Pebbles 283
3. Liz Leonard Perks are Easy (Sherman) 282
4. Jay Paolella Cheval Rimer 200
5. Tom Hadfield Aztec Special Twist 191
6. Lou Ann Mirro Tough To Stop 100
6. Holly Potochar Rocky 100
6. Tori Keen KK Red Express 100
6. Judith Hinnant Mr Dream Doc 100
6. Tori Keen Go Time to Spare 100
2nd Division
1. Jay Paolella Cheval Rimer 643
2. Holly Potochar Rocky 258
3. Lisa Mangia Habanero 246
4. Lou Ann Mirro Tough To Stop 200
5. Mike Palischak Desi Lou Dash 183
5. Mike Palischak Mr Peppy Playboy 183
7. 100
7. Vicki McGuinnes Sonny 100
7. Tom Hadfield Aztec Special Twist 100
3rd Division
1. Anjel Turi Tuscarora Tunnel 540
2. Eileen Lang-Kramme Rap 367
3. Holly Potochar Rocky 291
4. Sabrina Krowicki Gold Digger 274
5. Jay Paolella Cheval Rimer 182
6. Judith Hinnant Mr Dream Doc 174
6. Tessie Ritter Rocket 174
8. Lisa Mangia Habanero 152
9. Mike Palischak Desi Lou Dash 100
9. Tom Hadfield Aztec Special Twist 100
9. Mandy Potochar RRR Cool Whip 100
9. JoyLynn Leech LA Superstar 100
9. Judye Michaels Preacher 100
9. Vicki McGuinnes Sonny 100
4th Division
1. Anjel Turi Tuscarora Tunnel 566
2. Sabrina Krowicki Gold Digger 283
3. Jodi McCleery Spiderman 259
4. John Hadfield Allie 191
5. Jessica Truehart Sonny Side Delight 100
5. Eileen Lang-Kramme Rap 100
5. Jessica Nielubowicz Flit Away Doll 100
5. Tom Hadfield Aztec Special Twist 100
5. Rose Potochar Outlaw 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Holly Potochar Rocky 591
2. Tom Hadfield Aztec Special Twist 491
3. Sabrina Krowicki Gold Digger 448
4. Jessica Truehart Sonny Side Delight 291
5. Tessie Ritter Rocket 250
6. Tori Keen Boleo Express 100
6. Ashley Tucker Twiggs and Pebbles 100
6. John Hadfield Sport 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Tori Keen Good Friday 283
1. Jessica Truehart Sonny Side Delight 283
3. Angie Donofrio El Bee 200
4. Sabrina Krowicki Gold Digger 191
4. Holly Potochar Rocky 191
6. Holly Potochar Outlaw 183
7. Tori Keen Junior Bar Jet 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. John Hadfield Allie 200
2. Casey Hadfield Silver 191
3. Jessica Truehart Sonny Side Delight 100
4. Sabrina Krowicki Gold Digger 91
4. Tessie Ritter Rocket 91
Master's 1st Division
1. Jay Paolella Cheval Rimer 936
2. Lisa Mangia Habanero 464
3. Anjel Turi Tuscarora Tunnel 348
4. Lou Ann Mirro Tough To Stop 291
5. Liz Leonard Perks are Easy (Sherman) 200
6. Mike Palischak Desi Lou Dash 182
7. Mike Palischak Mr Peppy Playboy 167
8. Marie Longo Twist N Fire 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Anjel Turi Tuscarora Tunnel 200
2. Lisa Mangia Habanero 182
3. Mike Palischak Desi Lou Dash 100
3. Mike Palischak Mr Peppy Playboy 100
3. Jay Paolella Cheval Rimer 100
3. Lisa Mangia Gun Powder 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Sharon Godshall Color Me Blonde 691
2. Rose Potochar Outlaw 573
3. Denise Nielubowicz Patch 291
3. Anjel Turi Tuscarora Tunnel 291
5. Laurie Kaczor Monte 100