502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Katie Hancock Bear Bottom 491
2. Janice Hayes HH Roll the Dice 191
3. Sydni Cunningham Lena 182
4. Janice Hayes Come On Irene 100
4. Brennen Reynolds Richmond Runner 100
4. Kelsey Phillips Taylor Me Jett 100
4. Brian Wheeler Willie James Dolly 100
4. Sydni Cunningham Shine 100
2nd Division
1. Sydni Cunningham Shine 441
2. Cyrilla Steffel Cool Moon Flit 300
3. Amy Hart Mascara 191
4. Brennen Reynolds Richmond Runner 166
5. Katie Hancock Bear Bottom 100
5. Kelsey Phillips Six Pack Hi 100
5. Sydni Cunningham Lena 100
3rd Division
1. Sydni Cunningham Sonny 349
2. Sydni Cunningham Bailey 235
3. Kelsey Phillips Six Pack Hi 200
3. Sydni Cunningham Jag 200
5. Stephanie Smithart Pacific Six Pac 159
6. Luci Blankenship Smooch 146
7. Valerie Cross Dats Shadrack 144
8. Caleigh Greene Three 126
9. Cyrilla Steffel Impressive Dust A Star 100
9. Anne Marie Allison Dreams Tiny Leo 100
9. Brian Wheeler Stitson On Stittz 100
9. Brennen Reynolds Duke 100
9. Amy Hart Cash Olena Mascara 100
9. Amy Hart This Blonde Means War 100
9. Wallis Wimbish Divi Royal Cash (Divi) 100
9. Stephanie Smithart Go on a High 100
4th Division
1. Valerie Cross Dats Shadrack 391
2. Kelsey Phillips BS Famous Rodeo 267
3. Sarah Gwyn Gypsy 200
4. Amy Hart This Blonde Means War 100
4. Elizabeth Ray Smiths Dandy Bar (Jagger) 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Sydni Cunningham Shine 559
2. Sydni Cunningham Sonny 449
3. Katie Hancock Bear Bottom 442
4. Sydni Cunningham Lena 364
5. Kelsey Phillips Six Pack Hi 253
6. Sydni Cunningham Bailey 222
7. Sydni Cunningham Falco 200
8. Katie Hancock Piggy 167
9. Katie Rae Franks Haley Jo Jo 166
10. Brian Wheeler Gold Master Card 100
10. Kelsey Phillips Taylor Me Jett 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Claire Foster HF Dash N Strawfly 374
2. Caleigh Greene Eight Ball 265
3. Kelsey Phillips BS Famous Rodeo 183
4. Hayley Nowlen Special 176
5. Caleigh Greene Snortz 100
5. Caleigh Greene Three 100
5. Sydni Cunningham Jag 100
5. Katie Hancock Piggy 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Ryan Elizabeth Adkins Hopscotch 291
2. Kelsey Phillips BS Famous Rodeo 191
3. Sarah Gwyn Gypsy 100
3. Reagan Adkins Hop Scotch 100
3. Kelsey Phillips Super Red Drift 100
3. Sydni Cunningham Jag 100
3. Katie Hancock Honey 100
3. Hayley Nowlen Special 100
3. Claire Foster HF Dash N Strawfly 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Chris Franks Rompin De Great 100
1. Renee Fennell Slim 100
1. Mitzi Hinds Stop This Locomotion 100
1. Valerie Cross Dats Shadrack 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Valerie Cross Dats Shadrack 200
2. Renee Fennell Slim 100
2. Chris Franks French Bogie Bar (Lexy) 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Valerie Cross Wanna Be a Rebel 500