502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Kari Spragg Rose 809
2. Sara Pence Stormy Mikado Moon 791
3. Blake Katterman Its A Bugs Bite 553
4. Tracy Knauft Storms Bodacious Jet 549
5. Debbie Henley Slew Eezy 442
6. Stassi Pyne Hey Bill 391
7. Cindy Kocher A Gift From Angelina 357
8. Angela Lauer Pistol Packin Sixes 283
9. Cindy Kocher Shady Shotgun 265
10. Tracey Kanyo Cowpony 191
11. Angela Sullivan JJ Stickman 174
12. Jerri Hoholik Strawflyin Cash (Spanky) 167
13. Crystal Seelye Sam 159
13. Tracey Anderson To Tuff To Touch 159
15. Ron Sullivan Eye Ballin 152
16. Michelle Thatcher-Reid Zevi Cash Miss 146
17. Barbie Stayton Beach Traffic 100
17. Natalie Overholt Frosted Moonpie 100
17. Will Eckert Fever Leave Her 100
17. Stassi Pyne Super De George 100
2nd Division
1. Jerri Hoholik Strawflyin Cash (Spanky) 833
2. Debbie Henley Watta Gem 507
3. Debbie Henley Slew Eezy 476
4. Cindy Kocher A Gift From Angelina 374
5. Angela Lauer Pistol Packin Sixes 352
6. Kari Spragg Rose 331
7. Angie Golnick Kenna 300
8. Stassi Pyne Super De George 291
9. Tracy Knauft Bob Easy Feature 281
10. Barbie Stayton Beach Traffic 267
11. Angela Sullivan JJ Stickman 266
12. Debbie Henley My Dirty Lil Secret 265
13. Kim Casselman Dee Bar Dynasty 252
14. Sara Pence Stormy Mikado Moon 240
15. Will Eckert Fever Leave Her 200
15. Lorrie Hagenbuch Gator 200
15. Cherie Colter Smokes Lil Magic 200
18. Tracey Anderson To Tuff To Touch 191
18. Reyann Homan Fast Footed For Sure 191
18. Carleen Widajewski High On Faith 191
21. Blake Katterman KR Maybe Baby 182
22. Michelle Thatcher-Reid Zevi Cash Miss 176
22. Tracey Kanyo Cowpony 176
24. Julie Muckenthaler Joe Be 170
25. Julie Wright Austins Big Step 166
25. Crystal Seelye Sam 166
27. Jennifer Overly Frosty French Guy 152
28. Ashley Szymonski Spur 100
28. Stassi Pyne Hey Bill 100
28. Dee Yeager Misstootsweet 100
28. Cheryl Lenneman Drei 100
28. Natalie Overholt Casey 100
28. Katie Cline Bayou Betty Lou 100
3rd Division
1. Ashley Corn Comet 824
2. Debbie Henley Watta Gem 771
3. Michelle Thatcher-Reid Zevi Cash Miss 467
4. Skylar Cruse Gizmo 433
5. Kim Casselman Dee Bar Dynasty 413
6. Tomi Quarry Ollie 400
7. Tracey Anderson To Tuff To Touch 350
8. Reyann Homan Fast Footed For Sure 335
9. Debbie Henley My Dirty Lil Secret 331
10. Deb Stults Cruisin on Home 283
11. Cheryl Lenneman Lady Bug From Boston 282
12. Randy Gilde Poco Pistol Doc (Doc) 274
13. Tracy Knauft Bob Easy Feature 270
14. Ron Sullivan Eye Ballin 267
15. Jessica Lauterwasser Beau 259
16. Laurie Baker Nelson Sonsocks Shocky 258
17. Amy Cliff Nashs Last Call 242
18. Dee Yeager Misstootsweet 240
19. Rachel Porath Peanut Buster 235
20. Ken Crainer Prissy 200
21. Deb Stults Easy Gabe 191
21. Katie Cline Bayou Betty Lou 191
23. Cindy Kocher A Gift From Angelina 174
23. Tracey Kanyo Cowpony 174
23. Ken Crainer Blue Lajolla Moon 174
26. TJ Overly Duckinanddriftin 166
27. Carleen Widajewski High On Faith 161
28. Ashley Corn Sugar Sootzus 159
29. Ciara Johnson Bird 153
30. Staci Orr Jessies Jitterin JJ 152
31. Kari Spragg Rose 146
31. Tracey Anderson Won Hot Teddy (Teddy) 146
33. Tyler Kanyo LJ 140
34. Wendy George Redfords Bumble Lea 100
34. Janet Whitmer Spritely 1-2-3 100
34. Jerri Hoholik Strawflyin Cash (Spanky) 100
34. Michelle Wolf Miss Striking Fols 100
4th Division
1. Ashley Corn Sugar Sootzus 991
2. Brenna Caverly Hope 700
3. Ciara Johnson Bird 639
4. Tyler Kanyo LJ 601
5. Jessica Sullivan BJs Rakin Extreme (Rae) 579
6. Staci Orr Jessies Jitterin JJ 543
7. Kennadee Robinson Kings Copper Hue 434
8. Kalie Spragg Cocoa 383
9. Wendy George Redfords Bumble Lea 291
10. Skylar Cruse Gizmo 283
11. Monica Crawford Peabody 253
12. Savannah Scales Rebel 235
13. Megan Clemens SC Goodwrench 200
14. Debbie Henley Watta Gem 183
14. Laurie Baker Nelson Sonsocks Shocky 183
16. Blake Katterman KR Scat Kat 182
16. Cherie Colter Ride A Paint Fantasy 182
18. Wendy George Shoot Yeah She Perks 161
19. Ashley Corn Comet 152
20. Katie Cline PT Burr Im Freezing 100
20. Kim Casselman RHH Buck N Quick 100
20. Stassi Pyne Stonesinmyshoes 100
20. Kylee Wilson Special Six Shooter 100
20. Becky Barton Corona 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Reyann Homan Fast Footed For Sure 624
2. Blake Katterman Its A Bugs Bite 591
3. Jessica Lauterwasser Beau 582
4. Skylar Cruse Gizmo 356
5. Blake Katterman KR Maybe Baby 265
6. Darby Barnes Cashs Knight Rider 183
7. Ciara Johnson Bird 176
8. Tyler Kanyo LJ 153
9. Blake Katterman KR Scat Kat 100
9. Kalie Spragg Cocoa 100
9. Rachel Porath Peanut Buster 100
9. Shannon Good Touch Of A Pincess 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Skylar Cruse Gizmo 724
2. Tyler Kanyo LJ 660
3. Savannah Scales Rebel 649
4. Kalie Spragg Cocoa 532
5. Reyann Homan Fast Footed For Sure 457
6. Ciara Johnson Bird 419
7. Rayna Yeager Misstootsweet 383
8. Jessica Lauterwasser Beau 340
9. Rayna Yeager Lucky Cassie Anne 322
10. Savannah Scales Suzie Q 274
11. Kennadee Robinson Kings Copper Hue 258
12. Blake Katterman KR Scat Kat 200
13. Rachel Porath Peanut Buster 183
14. Darby Barnes Cashs Knight Rider 174
15. Blake Katterman KR Maybe Baby 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Savannah Scales Suzie Q 855
2. Kalie Spragg Cocoa 659
3. Savannah Scales Rebel 533
4. Ciara Johnson Bird 364
5. Tyler Kanyo LJ 300
6. Brock Casselman Buckshot / Polka Dot (13) 244
7. Skylar Cruse Gizmo 200
8. Codey Spragg Cocoa 183
8. Kennadee Robinson Kings Copper Hue 183
10. Rayna Yeager Lucky Cassie Anne 176
11. Rayna Yeager Misstootsweet 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Debbie Henley Slew Eezy 1031
2. Debbie Henley Watta Gem 776
3. Jerri Hoholik Strawflyin Cash (Spanky) 716
4. Cindy Kocher A Gift From Angelina 715
5. Angela Sullivan JJ Stickman 627
6. Angie Golnick Kenna 510
6. Michelle Thatcher-Reid Zevi Cash Miss 510
8. Debbie Henley My Dirty Lil Secret 472
9. Staci Orr Jessies Jitterin JJ 329
10. Tomi Quarry Ollie 282
11. Ron Sullivan Eye Ballin 273
12. Will Eckert Fever Leave Her 200
12. Tracy Knauft Storms Bodacious Jet 200
12. Barbie Stayton Beach Traffic 200
15. Dee Yeager Misstootsweet 191
16. Julie Wright Austins Big Step 182
16. Cindy Kocher Shady Shotgun 182
18. Ken Crainer Prissy 159
19. Randy Gilde Poco Pistol Doc (Doc) 146
20. Katie Cline PT Burr Im Freezing 140
21. Katie Cline Bayou Betty Lou 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Staci Orr Jessies Jitterin JJ 696
2. Debbie Henley Watta Gem 629
3. Laurie Baker Nelson Sonsocks Shocky 624
4. Monica Crawford Peabody 614
5. Randy Gilde Poco Pistol Doc (Doc) 458
6. Debbie Henley My Dirty Lil Secret 353
7. Michelle Thatcher-Reid Zevi Cash Miss 274
8. Deb Stults Cruisin on Home 200
8. Carleen Widajewski High On Faith 200
10. Ron Sullivan Eye Ballin 183
11. Wendy George Redfords Bumble Lea 176
12. Barbie Stayton Dashun Tune (OJ) 161
13. Wendy George Shoot Yeah She Perks 100
13. Tomi Quarry Ollie 100
13. Deb Stults Easy Gabe 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Tomi Quarry Duke 500
2. Wendy George Shoot Yeah She Perks 300
2. Wendy George Redfords Bumble Lea 300
4. Staci Orr Jessies Jitterin JJ 183
5. Deb Stults Easy Gabe 100
5. Laurie Baker Nelson Sonsocks Shocky 100
5. Debbie Henley My Dirty Lil Secret 100
5. Janet Whitmer Spritely 1-2-3 100