502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Kari Spragg Rose 1397
2. Lorna Revord Sugars Silky Fox (Sway) 985
3. Tracy Knauft Storms Bodacious Jet 861
4. Cindy Kocher Shady Shotgun 626
5. Cindy Kocher A Gift From Angelina 576
6. Tracey Anderson To Tuff To Touch 539
7. Angela Lauer Pistol Packin Sixes 517
8. Sherri Oakey Ensplashs Go Man Go (Splash) 491
9. Debbie Henley Slew Eezy 440
10. Jerri Hoholik Strawflyin Cash (Spanky) 394
11. Tracey Kanyo Rush 310
12. Dalton Bekins One Hungry Honey 291
13. Blake Katterman Its A Bugs Bite 274
14. Kelsy Potter Beduinos Lady Cash (Breezy) 265
15. Sara Pence Stormy Mikado Moon 258
16. January Rockey PR Zips Deduction 257
17. Seth Kuipers Raid The Pacific 246
18. Dave Ledford Zachs Missy (Blondie) 243
19. Michelle Thatcher-Reid Zevi Cash Miss 242
20. Tracy Wren Balloo 240
21. David Williams Beach Traffic 237
22. Heather Lenhard Breeze 222
23. Natalie Overholt Frosted Moonpie 200
23. Desi Beebe Oscar 200
25. Cheryl Lenneman Drei 191
26. Randy Kuipers Ranitinthenickoftime 182
27. Tracy Knauft Chase Me Home 167
28. Angela Sullivan JJ Stickman 140
29. Barbie Stayton Beach Traffic 100
29. Jessica Sullivan Aint A Beth Jet (Hammer) 100
29. Kara Hughston Oakley 100
2nd Division
1. Jerri Hoholik Strawflyin Cash (Spanky) 940
2. Michelle Thatcher-Reid Zevi Cash Miss 756
3. Angela Lauer Pistol Packin Sixes 553
4. Reyann Homan Fast Footed For Sure 514
5. Lorna Revord Sugars Silky Fox (Sway) 473
6. Cindy Kocher A Gift From Angelina 447
7. Daryl Scales Honey Two The Ladies (Spud) / JM Fast Dasher (Jim) (12) 440
8. Tracey Anderson To Tuff To Touch 430
9. Sara Pence Stormy Mikado Moon 422
10. Deb Stults Cruisin on Home 415
11. Kari Spragg Rose 365
12. Tracey Kanyo Rush 353
13. Dave Ledford Zachs Missy (Blondie) 349
14. Tracey Kanyo Cowpony 319
15. January Rockey PR Zips Deduction 311
16. Staci Orr Jessies Jitterin JJ 252
16. Kara Hughston Oakley 252
18. Carleen Widajewski High On Faith 223
19. Sherry Kugler Doin A Stretch 200
19. Debbie Henley Slew Eezy 200
19. Heather Lenhard Breeze 200
19. Cindy Kocher Shady Shotgun 200
19. Desi Beebe Oscar 200
24. Cindy Iles Lucks Time to Shine 191
25. Angie Bhuyan Bonitas Allstar 183
25. Tracey Anderson Won Hot Teddy (Teddy) 183
27. Barbie Stayton Beach Traffic 166
28. Tracy Knauft Storms Bodacious Jet 165
29. Randy Gilde Poco Pistol Doc (Doc) 161
30. Dennis MacArthur Bosses Dakota Drift 159
31. Doni Pummell Dunwithprescriptions 153
32. Heather Lenhard Night 146
33. Angela Sullivan JJ Stickman 100
33. Michelle Wolf Touch of Princess 100
33. Jessica Sullivan Eyes Arunnin 100
33. Cheryl Lenneman Treasured Mikado (Shivers) 100
33. Randy Kuipers Ranitinthenickoftime 100
33. Kaitlynn Kensington Juice 100
33. Tony Spieth Stewie 100
33. Autumn Westendorp Dar 100
3rd Division
1. Barbie Stayton Dashun Tune (OJ) 992
2. Monica Crawford Peabody 914
3. Wendy George Redfords Bumble Lea 749
4. Deb Stults Easy Gabe 533
5. Michelle Thatcher-Reid Zevi Cash Miss 493
6. Tracey Anderson Won Hot Teddy (Teddy) 477
7. Ashley Corn Comet 473
8. Staci Orr Jessies Jitterin JJ 414
9. Ambie Jo Youngs Streakin Badger Katt 405
10. Barbie Stayton Beach Traffic 400
11. Daryl Scales Honey Two The Ladies (Spud) / JM Fast Dasher (Jim) (12) 382
12. Tracey Anderson To Tuff To Touch 366
13. Cindy Hroba Things I gotta put up with 350
14. Debbie Henley Watta Gem 342
15. Tracy Knauft Bob Easy Feature 331
16. Riley Smith JH Some Kinda Step 291
17. Katie Cline Bayou Betty Lou 282
18. January Rockey Woodys Charmer (Riley)/ (b) (11) 274
19. January Rockey PR Zips Deduction 270
20. Sara Pence Stormy Mikado Moon 258
21. Sherri Oakey Dillion 200
22. Michelle Wolf Touch of Princess 191
23. Kari Spragg Rose 183
23. Cindy Hroba Lewis First Jet 183
23. Allison Clothier Ginger 183
23. Tomi Quarry Ollie 183
27. Kari Spragg Sam 176
27. David Williams MI French Kitty 176
29. Sherry Kugler Doin A Stretch 174
30. Carrie VanSpronsen DR Bully Bug 170
30. Deb Stults Cruisin on Home 170
30. Tracey Kanyo Cowpony 170
33. Lori (Grogan) Ebels Docs Camio Rose (Cami) 167
33. Rass Pederson MI French Kitty 167
33. Mary Gilde You Bet Butler 167
36. Cara Perkins Doin and Zoomin 166
37. Tara Pummell Moon Over Mikado 161
38. Skylar Cruse Gizmo 152
38. Tyler Kanyo LJ 152
40. Julia Judah Dutch 100
40. Angie Harris Boxcar Ratchett 100
40. Tony Spieth Light Fingers Louie 100
40. Julie Hall Rosies Quick Dash 100
40. Dar Holbrook Hi Cal 100
40. Angie Golnick Kenna 100
40. David Williams Thumper 100
40. Reyann Homan Fast Footed For Sure 100
4th Division
1. Jerri Hoholik Panther First 1066
2. Lorna Revord ZipZ Abergail Cody 774
3. Skylar Cruse Gizmo 467
3. Ciara Johnson Bird 467
5. Dan Crimn Im A Bold Face Saint 456
6. Ambie Jo Youngs Streakin Badger Katt 453
7. Monica Crawford Peabody 443
8. Lori (Grogan) Ebels Docs Camio Rose (Cami) 441
9. Debbie Henley Watta Gem 402
10. Ashley Corn Sugar Sootzus 389
11. Mary Gilde You Bet Butler 374
12. Staci Orr Jessies Jitterin JJ 350
13. January Rockey Woodys Charmer (Riley)/ (b) (11) 291
14. Cindy Hroba Things I gotta put up with 259
15. Ashley Corn Comet 249
16. Wendy George Redfords Bumble Lea 231
17. Katie Cline Bug 200
18. Debbie Henley My Dirty Lil Secret 191
18. Dennis MacArthur Bosses Dakota Drift 191
18. Katie Fawcett Our Honey Lefus 191
21. Kylie Bryans Rosies Red Jewel 183
22. Diane Fenby De Discos On Fire 167
22. Tracey Anderson Won Hot Teddy (Teddy) 167
24. Dan Crimn Cash of La Luck 166
25. Tyler Kanyo LJ 165
26. Rass Pederson MI French Kitty 153
27. Cara Perkins Doin and Zoomin 144
28. Cody Brewer Jac Sterling 100
28. Reyann Homan Rebel 100
28. Carleen Widajewski High On Faith 100
28. Riley Smith Libertyville Sam 100
28. Patsy Minton Litem Up Mary 100
28. Michelle Wolf Touch of Princess 100
28. Pam Hannar Buzz Tuff Charger 100
28. Reyann Homan Fast Footed For Sure 100
28. Ciara Johnson Groovy 100
28. Angela Lauer Pistol Packin Sixes 100
28. Melody Skinner Chris 100
28. Darby Barnes Cashs Knight Rider 100
28. Kaitlynn Kensington Juice 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Reyann Homan Fast Footed For Sure 1439
2. Kara Hughston Oakley 482
3. Kelsy Potter Beduinos Lady Cash (Breezy) 474
4. Blake Katterman Its A Bugs Bite 391
5. Seth Kuipers Raid The Pacific 358
6. Allison Clothier Ginger 340
7. Riley Smith JH Some Kinda Step 335
8. Dalton Bekins One Hungry Honey 200
8. Tara Pummell Dunwithprescriptions 200
10. Rass Pederson MI French Kitty 191
11. Tara Pummell Moon Over Mikado 183
12. Kelsy Potter Special Dont ya know 174
13. Angie Harris Boxcar Ratchett 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Kennadee Robinson Kings Copper Hue 952
2. Skylar Cruse Gizmo 940
3. Ciara Johnson Bird 922
4. Darby Barnes Cashs Knight Rider 657
5. Tyler Kanyo LJ 644
6. Cara Perkins Doin and Zoomin 274
7. Riley Smith Libertyville Sam 191
8. Jacie Lablance Ima Tender Dolly (Dolly) 100
8. Riley Smith JH Some Kinda Step 100
8. Reyann Homan Peabody 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Savannah Scales Suzie Q 1491
2. Kalie Spragg Cocoa 1038
3. Kennadee Robinson Kings Copper Hue 719
4. Skylar Cruse Gizmo 300
5. Tyler Kanyo LJ 282
6. Rass Pederson Shoot Yeah She Perks 191
7. Allison Clothier RHH Buck N Quick 182
8. Holly Pummell Bart 100
8. Ciara Johnson Bird 100
8. Tara Pummell De Best Mikado 100
8. Savannah Scales Rebel 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Lorna Revord Sugars Silky Fox (Sway) 1340
2. Jerri Hoholik Strawflyin Cash (Spanky) 1233
3. Cindy Kocher A Gift From Angelina 1098
4. Michelle Thatcher-Reid Zevi Cash Miss 975
5. Cindy Kocher Shady Shotgun 823
6. Debbie Henley Slew Eezy 739
7. Sherri Oakey Ensplashs Go Man Go (Splash) 673
8. David Williams Beach Traffic 406
9. Angela Sullivan JJ Stickman 390
10. Wendy George Redfords Bumble Lea 346
11. Barbie Stayton Dashun Tune (OJ) 341
12. Staci Orr Jessies Jitterin JJ 327
13. Monica Crawford Peabody 229
14. Randy Kuipers Ranitinthenickoftime 191
14. Cindy Iles Lucks Time to Shine 191
14. David Williams Special Dont ya know 191
17. David Williams MI French Kitty 176
18. Katie Cline Bayou Betty Lou 174
19. Debbie Henley Watta Gem 170
20. Todd Bekins Wonder If Im De Best (Skamper) 167
21. Sherry Kugler Doin A Stretch 159
22. Carleen Widajewski High On Faith 152
23. Dan Crimn Cash of La Luck 100
23. Tony Spieth Stewie 100
23. Barbie Stayton Beach Traffic 100
23. Katie Cline Bug 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Monica Crawford Peabody 1179
2. Barbie Stayton Dashun Tune (OJ) 665
3. Wendy George Redfords Bumble Lea 664
4. Debbie Henley Watta Gem 612
5. Lorna Revord ZipZ Abergail Cody 611
6. Cindy Hroba Things I gotta put up with 596
7. Dennis MacArthur Bosses Dakota Drift 510
8. Mary Gilde You Bet Butler 435
9. Staci Orr Jessies Jitterin JJ 413
10. Dan Crimn Im A Bold Face Saint 366
11. Julie Hall Rosies Quick Dash 365
12. Michelle Thatcher-Reid Zevi Cash Miss 358
13. Randy Gilde Poco Pistol Doc (Doc) 291
14. Katie Cline Bayou Betty Lou 274
15. David Williams MI French Kitty 246
16. Tanya Menard Lazy Doc Five 244
17. Sherri Oakey Dillion 200
18. Ron Sullivan Eye Ballin 191
19. Julie Hall Buggs 100
19. Ron Kuipers Sixy 100
19. Tony Spieth Kickapoojoyjuice 100
19. Cindy Kocher A Gift From Angelina 100
19. Tony Spieth Buck 100
19. Cindy Allen Bunny Spears (Freckles) 100
19. Sherry Kugler Whatch a Ben Doin 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Lorna Revord ZipZ Abergail Cody 706
2. Monica Crawford Peabody 520
3. Staci Orr Jessies Jitterin JJ 491
4. Dave Ledford Cupids Chokehold 442
5. Dan Crimn Cash of La Luck 283
6. Dennis MacArthur Bosses Dakota Drift 258
7. Diane Fenby De Discos On Fire 200
8. Cindy Hroba Things I gotta put up with 191
8. Debbie Henley Watta Gem 191
10. Dave Ledford Zachs Missy (Blondie) 183
11. Sherri Oakey Pretty Lil Jazz 182
12. Dan Crimn Im A Bold Face Saint 176
13. Debbie Henley My Dirty Lil Secret 166
14. Doni Pummell Miss Blue Bargain 100
14. Janet Whitmer Spritely 1-2-3 100
14. Michelle Thatcher-Reid Panther First 100
14. Dar Holbrook Just Reindicted 100