502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Lorna Revord Sugars Silky Fox (Sway) 1272
2. Tracy Knauft Storms Bodacious Jet 1066
3. Sarah Bennett Wildfire Mister Blue (Spook) 1046
4. Krystal Pratt MS Quick Silver (Silly) 877
5. Cindy Kocher Shady Shotgun 859
6. Cheryl Lenneman Lady Bug From Boston 660
7. Tracy Knauft Chase Me Home 630
8. 615
9. Ken Crainer Especialy Quick One 551
10. Debbie Henley Slew Eezy 547
11. Wendy Martin French Sensation (French Fry) 539
12. Tracy Wren Balloo 495
13. Sally Kuipers Too Pretty to Dance (Duck) 483
14. Kathy Stoker Wylee 364
15. 356
16. Wendy Martin Gunner 330
17. Cheryl Lenneman Drei 301
18. Dani Barron Ronas Dashing Star 300
19. Sara Pence Solo 276
20. Tara Pummell Moon Over Mikado 274
21. Cindy Kocher A Gift From Angelina 253
22. Tracy Wren Zelda 232
23. Dalton Bekins One Hungry Honey 200
24. Kacee Kugler Sorryboutyourluck 191
24. Danielle Dudley Crimson Bunny 191
26. Jerri Hoholik Strawflyin Cash (Spanky) 167
27. Emily Elsholz Midnights Rosebud 166
28. Jo Hamlin Jet Paced Item 159
29. Ashley Stopyak Guns N Spears 152
30. Jessica Sullivan Eyes Arunnin 140
31. Sara Pence Blue Moon Smash 100
31. Gailyn Daggett Lynx Jay Bar 100
31. Randy Kuipers Too Pretty to Dance (Duck) 100
31. Cindy Hroba Lewis First Jet 100
2nd Division
1. Cindy Kocher A Gift From Angelina 928
2. Ken Crainer Especialy Quick One 690
3. Danielle Dudley Stormy Mikado Moon 625
4. Cindy Hroba Lewis First Jet 604
5. 526
6. Tracy Knauft Chase Me Home 508
7. Cindy Kocher Shady Shotgun 501
8. Angela Sullivan JJ Stickman 495
9. Lorna Revord Sugars Silky Fox (Sway) 467
10. Tracy Knauft Storms Bodacious Jet 461
11. Debbie Henley Slew Eezy 443
12. Krystal Pratt MS Quick Silver (Silly) 431
13. Sara Pence Solo 392
14. Celest Muma Duce 376
15. Kacee Kugler Sorryboutyourluck 359
16. Sherri Oakey Ensplashs Go Man Go (Splash) 352
17. Jo Hamlin Jet Paced Item 339
18. Krystal Pratt Misty 337
19. Tara Pummell Moon Over Mikado 331
20. Jacie Lablance Bonner First Latch 322
21. 320
22. Cheryl Lenneman Drei 267
23. Michelle Thatcher-Reid Zevi Cash Miss 266
24. Sara Pence Stormy Mikado Moon 265
24. Doni Pummell Dunwithprescriptions 265
26. Cheryl Lenneman Lady Bug From Boston 256
27. Hailey Hendershot Crimson Bunny 237
28. Sarah Bennett Wildfire Mister Blue (Spook) 236
29. Jayne Lynn Tuffys Lucky Strike (Stryker) 231
30. Tim Rasmussen Maggie 228
31. Daryl Scales Honey Two The Ladies (Spud) / JM Fast Dasher (Jim) (12) 218
31. Carleen Widajewski My Baby Stepping 218
33. Cindy Allen Bunny Spears (Freckles) 210
34. 200
34. Kara Hughston Black 200
36. Sherry Kugler Zoom 183
37. 182
38. Tim Rasmussen Smash 174
38. Randy Gilde Poco Pistol Doc (Doc) 174
38. Sara Pence Blue Moon Smash 174
41. Tracy Wren Balloo 167
42. Jerri Hoholik Strawflyin Cash (Spanky) 159
42. Cindy Iles Lucks Time to Shine 159
44. Carrie Lablance Barheels Leo Star (Moose) 156
45. Candia Contois Mahalic Royal Missy Jo 153
46. Ashley Lee Fred 152
47. Tracy Wren Zelda 146
47. Sara Pence Sandy 146
49. Tracey Kanyo Rush 140
50. Sharra Ford Plain Chrome Wheels 134
51. Julie Wright Sparkling Striker 130
52. Crystal Seelye Sam 122
53. Jean Stephens Nolee 100
53. Jayne Lynn Just Flash Dee Cash 100
53. Randy Kuipers Kitas Leaving Memories 100
53. Wendy Martin French Sensation (French Fry) 100
53. Cyndi Cowles Sam 100
53. Ashley Stopyak Guns N Spears 100
53. Sarah Eling MCs Bustin Outa Hoss 100
53. Dalton Bekins Sequoia 100
3rd Division
1. Daryl Scales Honey Two The Ladies (Spud) / JM Fast Dasher (Jim) (12) 837
2. Cheryl Malette Ozzie 815
3. Julie Muckenthaler Roper 715
4. 624
5. Tara Pummell Bargins Honey Bug (Bugsy) 536
6. Deb Stults Cruisin on Home 449
7. Michelle Thatcher-Reid Zevi Cash Miss 444
8. Krystal Pratt Misty 435
9. Jessica Sullivan Eyes Arunnin 421
10. Kara Hughston Black 374
11. Doni Pummell Dunwithprescriptions 361
12. Randy Gilde Poco Pistol Doc (Doc) 356
13. LuAnn Potter Sleek Diamond Dial 340
14. Sharra Ford Plain Chrome Wheels 328
15. Daryl Scales Jessies Jitterin JJ 327
16. Cindy Hroba Rocket Riely Jet 309
17. Krystal Pratt Ima Pistol Jack (Bob) 267
18. Sara Pence Sandy 259
19. Cindy Kocher A Gift From Angelina 258
20. Cindy Hroba Lewis First Jet 257
21. Jean Stephens DKG Docs Peppy Toast 253
22. Monica Crawford Peabody 244
23. Sherry Kugler Zoom 243
24. Deb Kern Ace 231
24. Tracey Kanyo Cowpony 231
26. Pat Bayley Barrio Kid 230
27. Tony Spieth Suicide Squeeze 229
27. Candia Contois Mahalic Royal Missy Jo 229
29. Dani Barron Ronas Dashing Star 213
30. Tracy Wren KB Tenn Firewater (Jim) 200
30. Kim Vanhouten El Nino 1998 200
32. Sara Pence Solo 191
33. Crystal Seelye Sam 183
34. Bev Parks Benito Bleu Kip 176
34. Daryl Scales Boomer 176
36. Jason Nyp PW 174
37. Ken Crainer Especialy Quick One 167
37. Celest Muma Duce 167
39. Janet Whitmer Spritely 1-2-3 166
40. Jean Stephens Nolee 165
40. Sara Pence Blue Moon Smash 165
42. Daryl Scales Cowboy 161
43. Cheryl Lenneman Lady Bug From Boston 156
44. Krystal Pratt MS Quick Silver (Silly) 153
44. Wendy Babcock Down Home Luck 153
46. Sarah Eling MCs Bustin Outa Hoss 152
46. 152
48. Cindy Allen Bunny Spears (Freckles) 140
49. Denise Jones Cash in Buddy 132
50. Randy Kuipers Ranitinthenickoftime 122
51. Tracy Wren Zelda 100
51. Tracy Knauft Chase Me Home 100
51. Jayne Lynn Just Flash Dee Cash 100
51. Hailey Hendershot Crimson Bunny 100
51. Cindy Hroba Things I gotta put up with 100
51. Jason Nyp Jag 100
51. Amber Kelly Playboy 100
51. Debbie Henley Slew Eezy 100
51. 100
51. Angela Sullivan JJ Stickman 100
51. Julie Wright Sparkling Striker 100
51. Tara Pummell Moon Over Mikado 100
51. Cindy Allen Oh Dier Me (Doc) 100
4th Division
1. Kathy Maxwell Roll On Successor (Ross) 1025
2. Monica Crawford Peabody 862
3. Don Benish Heza Hot Rocket 844
4. Lori (Grogan) Ebels Docs Camio Rose (Cami) 825
5. Don Benish Ranger 801
6. Cindy Allen Oh Dier Me (Doc) 744
7. Mary Gilde You Bet Butler 705
8. Wendy George Redfords Bumble Lea 471
9. January Rockey Woodys Charmer (Riley)/ (b) (11) 463
10. Candia Contois Mahalic Royal Missy Jo 427
11. 417
12. Julie Muckenthaler Roper 365
13. Cindy Hroba Things I gotta put up with 342
14. Daryl Scales Jessies Jitterin JJ 330
15. Brandon Lindsey GS Chippewas Leo 313
16. Michelle Thatcher-Reid Zevi Cash Miss 291
17. Randy Gilde Shelby 267
18. Jennifer Overly Mikey 258
19. 207
20. 206
21. Jayne Lynn Just Flash Dee Cash 200
21. Barry Reed Trust My Mom 200
21. Jerri Hoholik Lil Twisted Sister 200
24. Julie Rice Passons Girl (Billie) 198
25. Sheryl Stratton Misty 191
26. Ciara Johnson Cinder 183
27. Amanda Harthun Graceful Item 182
28. Brandi Apol My Buddy Blue 176
29. Don Benish Texas Moon Chief 174
30. Cheryl Malette Mellon Head 170
31. John Ryan Charmin Kandi 167
32. Sharra Ford Plain Chrome Wheels 166
33. Hailey Hendershot Sahid 165
34. Emily Elsholz Poco Bueno Rev 161
35. Tara Pummell Bargins Honey Bug (Bugsy) 159
36. Brandi Apol My Miss Kelo 153
37. Julie Allen Get A Grip Too 152
38. Patti Wright Codys Shadow 2000 (Cody) 148
38. Jessica Sullivan Eyes Arunnin 148
40. Andrew Sherlund Maddie 146
41. Jennifer Overly Frosty French Guy 140
42. Randy Gilde Poco Pistol Doc (Doc) 126
43. Sheryl Stratton GS Chippewas Leo 100
43. Camra Maneke Cash For Sly 100
43. Kathy Maxwell Frostys Nacho 100
43. Janet Whitmer Spritely 1-2-3 100
43. Jason Nyp Diva 100
43. Barry Reed Indigo Moonlight 100
43. Cathy Schut JR 100
43. Tim Rasmussen Maggie 100
43. Sharra Ford Quarter Flash Jet (We'd Meister) 100
43. Krystal Pratt Peaches Morning Angel (Angel) 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Krystal Pratt MS Quick Silver (Silly) 1373
2. Tara Pummell Moon Over Mikado 1153
3. Krystal Pratt Misty 1056
4. Danielle Dudley Stormy Mikado Moon 935
5. Jo Hamlin Jet Paced Item 732
6. Kara Hughston Black 496
7. Dani Barron Ronas Dashing Star 489
8. Hailey Hendershot Crimson Bunny 416
9. Dalton Bekins One Hungry Honey 400
10. Reyann Homan Dusty Rose / Fast Footed For Sure (11) 395
11. Kacee Kugler Sorryboutyourluck 391
12. Blake Katterman Brazos Dawn 361
13. 328
14. Jo Hamlin Tradon For The Money 299
15. Ashley Stopyak Guns N Spears 273
16. Danielle Dudley Jessies Jitterin JJ 270
17. Jacie Lablance Bonner First Latch 266
18. Holly Pummell Heza Hot Rocket 265
19. Parker Martin Jaguar 242
20. Danielle Dudley Crimson Bunny 200
21. Dalton Bekins Sequoia 191
22. Aaron Patnode Rowdy Raring to Go 174
23. Tara Pummell Bargins Honey Bug (Bugsy) 159
24. Krystal Pratt Sugars Silky Fox (Sway) 100
24. Hailey Hendershot Jessie Jitterin JJ 100
24. Aaron Patnode Sugars Silky Fox (Sway) 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Reyann Homan Dusty Rose / Fast Footed For Sure (11) 1187
2. Krystal Pratt Misty 995
3. Krystal Pratt Peaches Morning Angel (Angel) 921
4. Danielle Dudley Jessies Jitterin JJ 873
5. Holly Pummell Heza Hot Rocket 449
6. Kara Hughston Black 374
7. Hailey Hendershot Sahid 361
8. Dani Barron Ronas Dashing Star 352
9. Holly Pummell Cowboy 257
9. Jenna Steward Ranger 257
11. Nisha Handrich Trouble 253
12. Hailey Hendershot Jessie Jitterin JJ 252
13. Jenna Steward Royal Missy Jo (Josie) 249
14. Jacie Lablance Bonner First Latch 191
14. Krystal Pratt Ima Pistol Jack (Bob) 191
16. Ciara Johnson Bird 183
17. 182
18. Aaron Patnode Rowdy Raring to Go 166
19. Danielle Dudley Stormy Mikado Moon 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. 1123
2. Jenna Steward Ranger 774
3. Holly Pummell Heza Hot Rocket 574
4. Holly Pummell Cowboy 443
5. Nisha Handrich DJ 424
6. Hailey Hendershot Sahid 382
7. Laura Planck Wildfire 323
8. Jenna Steward Royal Missy Jo (Josie) 274
8. Ciara Johnson Bird 274
10. Ty Young Manchee 257
11. Dominique Linderer Lucky 235
12. Danielle Linderer Lucky 216
13. Ciara Johnson Cinder 191
13. Seth Kuipers Candy 191
15. Ty Young Dreamer 166
16. Nisha Handrich Trouble 153
17. Danielle Dudley Jessies Jitterin JJ 100
17. Kacee Kugler Kaccees Cash In Gems (b) (11) 100
17. Blake Katterman Treasured Polly 100
17. Parker Martin Jaguar 100
17. Danielle Dudley Cowboy 100
17. Hailey Hendershot Jessie Jitterin JJ 100
17. Krystal Pratt Misty 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Lorna Revord Sugars Silky Fox (Sway) 1400
2. Cindy Kocher Shady Shotgun 1297
3. Ken Crainer Especialy Quick One 1253
4. Cindy Kocher A Gift From Angelina 1205
5. Debbie Henley Slew Eezy 889
6. 735
7. Doni Pummell Dunwithprescriptions 632
8. Sherri Oakey Ensplashs Go Man Go (Splash) 544
9. Angela Sullivan JJ Stickman 528
10. Sally Kuipers Too Pretty to Dance (Duck) 491
11. Cindy Hroba Lewis First Jet 414
12. Kathy Stoker Wylee 382
12. 382
14. Julie Muckenthaler Roper 292
15. Randy Kuipers Kitas Leaving Memories 274
16. Celest Muma Duce 252
17. Randy Kuipers Ranitinthenickoftime 250
18. Denise Jones Cash in Buddy 183
19. Tony Spieth Suicide Squeeze 174
20. Doc Zuidema Mister 159
20. Carleen Widajewski My Baby Stepping 159
22. 152
23. Cindy Allen Bunny Spears (Freckles) 146
24. Randy Kuipers Too Pretty to Dance (Duck) 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Cheryl Malette Ozzie 1273
2. Julie Muckenthaler Roper 1257
3. Kathy Maxwell Roll On Successor (Ross) 816
4. Mary Gilde You Bet Butler 733
5. Cindy Allen Oh Dier Me (Doc) 575
6. 569
7. Don Benish Ranger 530
8. Kelly Moran Eternal Leigh (Lee) 507
9. Pat Bayley Barrio Kid 502
10. John Ryan Charmin Kandi 458
11. Cindy Allen Bunny Spears (Freckles) 436
12. Jayne Lynn Just Flash Dee Cash 435
13. Cindy Hroba Lewis First Jet 400
14. Randy Gilde Poco Pistol Doc (Doc) 359
15. Tony Spieth Suicide Squeeze 348
16. Debbie Claeys Streakin Toda Moon 335
17. Sandy Jenema Kid Man Do 291
18. Ken Crainer Especialy Quick One 274
19. Cindy Hroba Things I gotta put up with 250
20. Sheryl Stratton Misty 243
21. Don Benish Texas Moon Chief 216
22. LuAnn Potter Sleek Diamond Dial 200
23. Denise Jones Cash in Buddy 191
24. Janet Whitmer Spritely 1-2-3 183
25. 182
25. Sherry Kugler Zoom 182
27. Julie Wright Sparkling Striker 176
28. Deb Stults Cruisin on Home 170
29. Jean Stephens DKG Docs Peppy Toast 167
30. Jane Miller CJ Sis 159
31. Sheryl Stratton GS Chippewas Leo 100
31. Debbie Henley Slew Eezy 100
31. Jayne Lynn Stubby 100
31. Doni Pummell Dunwithprescriptions 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Don Benish Heza Hot Rocket 1250
2. Don Benish Ranger 1100
3. Mary Gilde You Bet Butler 1022
4. Kathy Maxwell Roll On Successor (Ross) 898
5. Cindy Hroba Things I gotta put up with 718
6. Wendy George Redfords Bumble Lea 686
7. Cindy Allen Oh Dier Me (Doc) 491
8. Cheryl Malette Mellon Head 483
9. Deb Stults Easy Gabe 389
10. Don Benish Texas Moon Chief 331
11. Staci Orr Poco 318
12. Maria Furgeson Dalliraf Sheri 314
13. Julie Wright Billy Billy Dell (Billy) 200
14. Janet Whitmer Spritely 1-2-3 191
14. Julie Muckenthaler Roper 191
16. Tim Kugler Moonie 182
17. Patti Wright Codys Shadow 2000 (Cody) 174
18. 161
19. Debbie Claeys Streakin Toda Moon 100
19. Cindy Allen Get A Grip Too (Tabby) 100
19. LuAnn Potter Buck 100
19. Cathy Schut JR 100
19. Tim Kugler Dee 100