502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Amy Lorandeau Hobbys Init to Winit 491
2. Jennifer Ridgely Tank 459
3. Jenn OBerg Boogie Man 383
4. Roseann Mitchell Stoney 274
5. Roseann Mitchell Kitty 182
6. Jenn DeBernard Jake 170
7. Peyton Ridgely Durango 167
8. Caitlin Prince Kiss My Chic 153
9. Will Reynolds Trouble 100
9. Will Reynolds Instant Jet Luck 100
9. Hannah Beck CL Cute Lady 100
9. Brandon Cullins Real Cool Memory 100
2nd Division
1. Amy Lorandeau Hobbys Init to Winit 382
2. Taylor Rosser Wrangler 291
3. Connie Doble Sophie 265
4. Taylor Rosser Sinister Sam 200
5. Brandon Cullins Guns and Blades 183
6. Jennifer Ridgely Tank 176
7. Peyton Ridgely Durango 174
8. Jenn DeBernard Jake 100
8. Will Reynolds Trouble 100
8. Caitlin Prince Montana 100
8. Roseann Mitchell Misty 100
8. Caitlin Prince Kiss My Chic 100
3rd Division
1. Taylor Rosser Sinister Sam 383
2. Taylor Lyon Huklebuck 341
3. Kelly Edwards Handy Impression (Reno) 300
4. Eileen Lang-Kramme Doc 244
5. Connie Doble Sophie 191
5. John Nedelka Dancin a Dash 191
7. Jane Atkinson Boleo Express 182
8. Kristen Sadler Vegas 174
9. Hannah Beck Pinecroft Pocomay (Poco) 166
10. Kathy Nedelka Trio Bar Cody 146
11. Brandon Cullins KSW Hot French Guy 100
11. Chastity Dege Win Some Cash Quick 100
11. Roseann Mitchell Kitty 100
11. Miranda Jones Cowboys Quest 100
11. Kathleen Hayes Rocky 100
11. Jenn OBerg Boogie Man 100
11. Amy Lorandeau Hobbys Init to Winit 100
11. Jane Atkinson Dot 100
4th Division
1. Kathy Nedelka Trio Bar Cody 691
2. Lisa Kunz Sid 200
3. Aislinn Stabner Shadow Bar 176
4. Kelly Edwards Handy Impression (Reno) 100
4. Chastity Dege On Chic On 100
4. Lynne Winkers Cory 100
4. Eileen Lang-Kramme Doc 100
4. Jennifer Ridgely Lily 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Taylor Rosser Sinister Sam 541
2. Peyton Ridgely Durango 450
3. Caitlin Prince Kiss My Chic 282
4. Jenn DeBernard Jake 200
5. Taylor Lyon Huklebuck 191
6. Hannah Beck CL Cute Lady 174
7. Taylor Rosser Wrangler 100
7. Hannah Beck Romeos Vanilla Sky 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Taylor Rosser Wrangler 291
1. Taylor Lyon Huklebuck 291
3. Peyton Ridgely Dudes Red Pilot 183
4. Miranda Jones Cowboys Quest 100
4. Peyton Ridgely Durango 100
4. Hannah Beck Pinecroft Pocomay (Poco) 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Aislinn Stabner Shadow Bar 200
1. Shelby LaPlant Eat My Dust / Redneck Romeo (11) 200
3. Taylor Rosser Wrangler 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Amy Lorandeau Hobbys Init to Winit 882
2. Jennifer Ridgely Tank 691
3. Connie Doble Sophie 359
4. John Nedelka Dancin a Dash 191
5. Will Reynolds Trouble 183
6. Jane Atkinson Boleo Express 174
7. Will Reynolds Instant Jet Luck 100
7. Will Reynolds Duncan 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. John Nedelka Dancin a Dash 300
2. Kathy Nedelka Trio Bar Cody 200
2. Amy Lorandeau Hobbys Init to Winit 200
4. Kristen Sadler Vegas 191
5. Kathy Nedelka Dancin a Dash 100
5. Jane Atkinson Dot 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Kathy Nedelka Trio Bar Cody 300
2. Janet DePrima Captain 291
3. Lisa Kunz Sid 100
3. Lynne Winkers Cory 100
3. Lynne Winkers Jock 100