502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Chuck Wathen JA Hot Dash (Goose) / Sign High (13) 1455
2. Billy Hatzman Jet Bars Faith/Striking Disco Dash (11) 1382
3. Ellen Ellis Dashing Traveler (Max) 1339
4. Melissa Gonterman CC 1202
5. John Perkins Pay Day Meyers(Duck) 1187
6. William Ball May B Noble 993
7. Taylor Turner Bernie 549
8. Jimmie Sue Bible Roxanne 547
9. John Stanley Freckles 510
10. Nate Skaggs Bugs Talented Cowboy (Cowboy) 502
11. Vicki Weber Smash 391
12. Lynzie Young Hemi 374
13. Jackie Young Red Red 357
14. Lucas Monroe Flower 348
15. Nate Skaggs Pyro 339
16. Danita Brunck Kat 283
17. Kristie Caster Chico 274
17. Billy Hatzman Blue 274
19. Jimmy Bruce Smash 244
19. Shane Cline Fly 244
21. Bridgett Kost Pac 224
22. Melody Sanders As If You Didn't Know 200
23. Morgan Jones Jens Ky Jet 191
24. Jhonda Cox Tank 183
25. Kelli Bruce Tardy Dan Jet (Teddy) 174
25. Montana Metcalf Tricky Rabbit 174
27. Jimmie Sue Bible Grace 159
28. John Stanley Bob 152
28. Jhonda Cox Ceste Jolie 152
30. Sherry McMillion Dials Last Cash 141
31. Kelli Bruce Luca 100
31. Bryan Cassill Away First 100
31. Vicki Weber Chubby 100
31. Jackie Young Rain 100
31. Billy Hatzman Cowboy 100
31. Karen Mostoller JB Absolute (Abby) 100
31. Summer Shafer Majors Lucky Buck 100
31. 100
2nd Division
1. Chris Hancock Cash Money 1172
2. Jimmie Sue Bible Roxanne 1121
3. Billy Hatzman Jet Bars Faith/Striking Disco Dash (11) 848
4. Megan Schwartz Latins Design / Teddi (11) 769
5. Taylor Turner Winnie / Drifter (13) 693
6. Bryan Isham Blueberry 678
7. Miranda Goff Homefry 664
7. Kelli Bruce Tardy Dan Jet (Teddy) 664
9. Bridgett Kost Pac 660
10. Audrey Faulkenburg Pack of Sixes 647
11. Ellen Ellis Dashing Traveler (Max) 643
12. Melissa Gonterman Ms Suzie 605
13. Lexus Gonterman Ugly 562
14. Melissa Gonterman CC 518
15. Taylor Turner Bernie 427
16. Danita Brunck Kat 423
17. John Stanley Freckles 396
18. Chuck Wathen JA Hot Dash (Goose) / Sign High (13) 367
18. Morgan Jones Jens Ky Jet 367
20. John Perkins Scooter 332
21. Donnie Harshfield Cash (Casanova) 311
22. Hannah Alves Chadahoochee / Minnie Mouse (11) 291
23. Will Bingham Heza Shawnee Bayou 273
24. Montana Metcalf Tricky Rabbit 267
25. Lexus Gonterman Bully 259
25. Lucas Monroe Dealer 259
27. Lucas Monroe Disco 253
27. Nate Skaggs Pyro 253
29. Lisa Monroe Dealer 252
30. Kelsie Ray Dazzler 249
31. Kristie Caster Chico 217
31. Kristie Caster Peanut 217
33. Sherry McMillion Dials Last Cash 214
34. Vicki Weber Chubby 200
34. William Ball Goose 200
36. Melody Sanders As If You Didn't Know 191
36. Colleen Shryock Diablo 191
36. Jhonda Cox Brother Rock 191
39. Terri Freeman Bound To Spin (Spinner) 183
40. Tammy Smith Honor 176
41. Will Bingham Miss Bebopping 174
42. Nate Skaggs Mini 170
42. David Brunck Mito 170
44. Terry Heightchew Money 167
45. John Stanley Little Buddy 166
46. Kelly Clark Sally Jet 161
47. Terry Heightchew Buck 159
47. Brooklyn Rose Poteet Super Guy 159
49. Morgan Jones Money Makin Jet 156
49. Tammy Smith Stormy 156
51. Billy Hatzman Blue 152
52. Alexa McWilliams Easy Wheel Bound 144
53. Jackie Young Red Red 141
53. Colleen Shryock Ought to be a Native 141
55. Tammi Kennedy Tess 140
56. Tory Tate Clues Eternal Lady / Jenny (13) 135
57. Nate Skaggs Heza Fancy Tiny Guy 100
57. Caleb Adkins Remington 100
57. Nate Skaggs Little Guy 100
57. Jimmie Sue Bible Grace 100
57. William Ball Cash 100
57. 100
57. Summer Shafer Majors Lucky Buck 100
57. William Ball Miss Bebopping 100
57. Morgan Jones Bully 100
57. Savannah Poor Johns Royal Wrangler (Goose) 100
57. Heather Ray Shrimp 100
57. John Perkins Zeros Punkin Jet 100
3rd Division
1. Chris Hancock Cash Money 1312
2. Bridgett Kost Bozo 977
3. Lexus Gonterman Ugly 886
4. Audrey Faulkenburg Pack of Sixes 774
5. Kelly Clark Sally Jet 668
6. Melissa Gonterman Ms Kitty / Rosco (12) 652
7. Dylan Mumford Rimmey 566
8. Nathan Batey Jo Stretch Go for Broken (Stretch) 552
9. Melissa Gonterman CC 467
10. Donnie Harshfield Cash (Casanova) 457
11. Brooke Gilbert Easy Scotch Holly 406
12. Bryan Isham Blueberry 374
13. Lindy Stanley Flash 372
14. Lisa Monroe Dealer 350
15. Emily Drury Rocky / Diablo (11) 346
16. Jimmie Sue Bible Blue 342
17. Melissa Smith Blue 335
18. Bridgett Kost My Mare 329
18. John Perkins Scooter 329
20. Shane Cline DJ 325
21. Jimmie Sue Bible Grace 291
21. Roger McMillon Dally 291
23. David Brunck Tater 282
24. Cody Heightchew Reneoni 276
25. Taylor Turner Stinger 267
25. Kelly (EK) Cantrell Rocket 267
27. Ellen Ellis Dashing Traveler (Max) 265
28. David Brunck Scarlet 257
29. Nate Skaggs Pyro 253
30. Kelli Bruce Tardy Dan Jet (Teddy) 252
30. Kristie Caster Jet 252
32. Sherry McMillion Dials Last Cash 244
33. Emily Noe Whimpy 243
34. Kenny Bishop Ellie / Paris Deck (11) 232
35. Amy Hunt Easy Parr Four 200
35. William Ball Just a Yittle Fling 200
35. Morgan Jones Renes Jettin Comet 200
35. Taylor Turner Winnie / Drifter (13) 200
35. Chris Hancock Doc 200
40. Bryan Cassill The Maine Shot 191
41. Colleen Shryock Ought to be a Native 183
41. Hannah Alves Chadahoochee / Minnie Mouse (11) 183
41. Caitlin Lamb Tuff 183
41. Ellen Ellis The Big Bud 183
45. Robbie Brueck Streaker 182
46. Tammy Smith Champ 176
47. Bridgett Kost Pac 167
48. Bryan Cassill Away First 165
48. Savannah Poor Smart Mtn Smoke 165
50. John Stanley Bob 161
50. Sydney Poor Smart Mountain Smoke 161
50. Nathan Batey Sis 161
53. Shelby Henry Tigger 159
53. Sharaya Cox Lexalon 159
55. Jimmie Sue Bible Roxanne 153
55. Will Bingham Miss Bebopping 153
55. Shawna Louden Sally Jet 153
58. Tory Tate Clues Eternal Lady / Jenny (13) 152
58. Jackie Young Rain 152
58. Melissa Gonterman Mare (Chick) 152
58. Channing McWilliams Carman 152
62. Emily Miller Jestsons Payday 146
63. Jeff Mumford Herc 123
64. Heather Ray Shrimp 100
64. Chuck Wathen JA Hot Dash (Goose) / Sign High (13) 100
64. Vicki Weber Sky 100
64. Annie Peterson Doc 100
64. Melissa Gonterman Ms Suzie 100
64. Shane Cline Latin Design (Foxy) 100
64. Taylor Turner Bernie 100
64. Colleen Shryock Diablo 100
64. Caleb Adkins Remington 100
64. Casey Heightchew Freckles 100
64. John Perkins Punkin 100
4th Division
1. Jana Studeny Gypsy 1322
2. Brooke Gilbert Easy Scotch Holly 1212
3. Jessie Gonterman Bully 1177
4. Nathan Batey Sis 1064
5. 978
6. Madison Mumford Saint / Chexie (11) 509
7. Emily Drury Rocky / Diablo (11) 470
8. Nina Heightchew Little Red / Ms Rosie (11) 410
9. Cassie Fannin Vega 405
10. Kimberly Gowin Sunshine Dashing bar 391
11. Susan Ray Spice/Katima (12) 339
12. Katie Kincaid First Down Cat 330
13. Roger McMillon Bunny 290
14. Kenny Bishop Ellie / Paris Deck (11) 282
15. Rita Berry Kentucky Tiny Cat 274
15. Kelly (EK) Cantrell Smokey 274
15. Paula Bowman Jets Ace Of Fire 274
18. Brandy Hudgens Bonner 265
19. Cody Heightchew Reneoni 261
20. Brad Bentley Baby 253
21. Kenzie Bishop Scat 246
22. Brandy Hudgens Sierra 244
23. Ronnie Smith Rockie 243
24. Jeff Mumford Diablo 229
25. Hannah Alves Chadahoochee / Minnie Mouse (11) 200
26. Bridgett Kost Bozo 183
27. David Brunck Tater 176
28. Matison Bentley Possum 174
29. Emily Miller Jestsons Payday 170
30. Melissa Gonterman George 167
31. Lucas Monroe Frosty 166
32. Matison Bentley Kit 159
32. Roy Dale Monroe Trooper 159
34. Lucas Monroe Slick 152
35. 149
36. Danita Brunck Doc 100
36. Sydney Poor Smart Mountain Smoke 100
36. David Brunck Scarlet 100
36. Amy Hunt Easy Parr Four 100
36. Dalton Bentley Little Girl 100
36. Dylan Mumford Rimmey 100
36. Audrey Faulkenburg Pack of Sixes 100
36. Jessica Lamb Docs Buster Bill 100
36. Ellen Ellis Dashing Traveler (Max) 100
36. William Ball Sarge 100
36. Terry Heightchew Money 100
36. Nathan Batey Cody 100
36. Shane Cline Ducky Book 100
36. Cody Brunck Scoobie 100
36. Bryan Cassill The Maine Shot 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Lexus Gonterman Bully 1394
2. Taylor Turner Bernie 1355
3. Miranda Goff Homefry 1274
4. Lexus Gonterman Ugly 886
5. Taylor Turner Winnie / Drifter (13) 764
6. Kelsie Ray Dazzler 694
7. William Ball May B Noble 673
8. Morgan Jones Jens Ky Jet 656
9. Montana Metcalf Bo 557
10. Hannah Alves Chadahoochee / Minnie Mouse (11) 551
11. Tory Tate Clues Eternal Lady / Jenny (13) 484
12. Montana Metcalf Tricky Rabbit 465
13. Lynzie Young Hemi 431
14. Lexus Gonterman Ms Susie 419
15. Heather Ray Peppy 342
16. Taylor Turner Stinger 336
17. Dylan Mumford Rimmey 298
18. Kelly Drummond Tonto 293
19. Heather Ray Derby 237
20. Summer Shafer Lend me a Bull 231
21. Cassie Fannin Vega 229
22. Summer Shafer Smokin Lil Peppy Bar 200
22. Sydney Poor Smart Mountain Smoke 200
22. Will Bingham Miss Bebopping 200
25. Will Bingham Heza Shawnee Bayou 174
25. Summer Shafer Majors Lucky Buck 174
25. Heather Ray Shrimp 174
28. William Ball Goose 167
29. Emily Noe Whimpy 140
30. Baylee Cissell Honor 100
30. Taylor Turner Cowboy 100
30. Baylee Cissell 8 0 100
30. William Ball Streaker 100
30. Brooklyn Rose Poteet Super Guy 100
30. Savanna Seng Sox 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Emily Drury Rocky / Diablo (11) 1312
2. Kelly Drummond Tonto 1252
3. Sharaya Cox Lexalon 782
4. Cassie Fannin Vega 617
5. Dylan Mumford Rimmey 556
6. Savannah Poor Johns Royal Wrangler (Goose) 431
7. Taylor Turner Winnie / Drifter (13) 391
8. Lexi Atkinson Boo Boo 358
9. Taylor Turner Stinger 357
10. Savannah Poor Smart Mtn Smoke 352
11. Jessie Gonterman Ms. Kitty 348
12. Madison Mumford Saint / Chexie (11) 325
13. Cody Heightchew Reneoni 291
14. Heather Ray Derby 283
15. Sydney Poor Smart Mountain Smoke 276
16. Emily Noe Whimpy 267
17. Lexus Gonterman Mare (Chick) 266
18. Shelby Henry Tigger 229
19. Lexus Gonterman Ms Susie 200
19. Morgan Jones Money Makin Jet 200
19. William Ball Jetsons Payday 200
19. Cody Brunck Scoobie 200
19. Lexus Gonterman Ugly 200
24. Savanna Seng Diva 191
25. Taylor Turner Bernie 183
25. Brooklyn Rose Poteet Super Guy 183
27. Hannah Alves Chadahoochee / Minnie Mouse (11) 174
28. Matison Bentley Baby 166
29. Jessie Gonterman Chick 159
30. Emily Drury Nova 146
31. Summer Shafer Lend me a Bull 100
31. Mason Shirley Rufus 100
31. Channing McWilliams Carman 100
31. Miranda Goff Homefry 100
31. Shelby Henry Harley 100
31. Bryce Rodgers Doc 100
31. Heather Ray Dandy 100
31. William Ball Sarge 100
31. Sydney Poor Holly / Minnie Mouse (13) 100
31. Caleb Adkins Remington 100
31. Kenzie Bishop Scat 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Emily Drury Nova 1364
2. Madison Mumford Saint / Chexie (11) 606
3. Emily Drury Rocky / Diablo (11) 602
4. Jessie Gonterman Ms. Kitty 591
5. Brooklyn Rose Poteet Super Guy 474
6. Sam Smith Fantanna 424
7. Jessica Lamb Docs Buster Bill 276
7. Cassie Fannin Slick 276
9. Sharaya Cox Lexalon 274
10. Cassie Fannin Vega 273
11. Cody Heightchew Reneoni 200
11. Shelby Henry Tigger 200
11. Kelly Drummond Tonto 200
14. Dylan Mumford Rimmey 191
14. Megan Noe Top Gun 191
14. Cody Brunck Scoobie 191
14. Matison Bentley Kit 191
14. Kenzie Bishop Lacy 191
19. Jessie Gonterman Chick 183
19. Matison Bentley Possum 183
21. Morgan Bretland Baby Red 182
22. Sharaya Cox Docs Skeet Peppy 167
23. Sequoia Noe Blacky 146
24. Emily Noe Pacer 100
24. Lexi Atkinson Boo Boo 100
24. Brooke Gilbert Tuff Kitty Bell 100
24. Kaitlynn Walker Cajun 100
24. Kenzie Bishop Scat 100
24. William Ball Sarge 100
24. Savannah Poor Johns Royal Wrangler (Goose) 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Chuck Wathen JA Hot Dash (Goose) / Sign High (13) 1500
2. Melissa Gonterman CC 1320
3. Melissa Gonterman Ms Suzie 940
4. John Perkins Pay Day Meyers(Duck) 882
5. Kelly Clark Sally Jet 819
6. Lisa Monroe Dealer 504
7. John Stanley Freckles 448
8. Terri Freeman Bound To Spin (Spinner) 291
9. Melissa Gonterman Ms Kitty / Rosco (12) 274
10. Ronnie Smith Blue 261
11. Tammi Kennedy Tess 235
12. Melissa Gonterman George 216
13. Nancy Allen Dollar 191
13. Kelly (EK) Cantrell Rocket 191
15. Tammy Smith Stormy 174
16. Melissa Gonterman Bully 166
17. John Stanley Bob 146
18. Terry Heightchew Buck 100
18. Kenny Bishop Ellie / Paris Deck (11) 100
18. Jhonda Cox Ceste Jolie 100
18. Gary Colley Bahe 100
18. Rita Berry Kentucky Tiny Cat 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Jana Studeny Gypsy 824
2. 814
3. Tammy Smith Stormy 652
4. Melissa Gonterman Ms Kitty / Rosco (12) 582
5. Kelly Clark Sally Jet 491
6. Ronnie Smith Rockie 440
7. Ronnie Smith Blue 300
8. Kelly Clark Bonnie 291
9. Lisa Monroe Dealer 276
10. Nancy Allen Dollar 200
11. Kelly (EK) Cantrell Smokey 191
11. Kelly (EK) Cantrell Rocket 191
13. Rita Berry Kentucky Tiny Cat 176
14. Paula Bowman Jets Ace Of Fire 100
14. Terry Heightchew Buck 100
14. Kenny Bishop Ellie / Paris Deck (11) 100
14. Jody Adkins Gino 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Kelly Clark Bonnie 811
2. Jana Studeny Gypsy 782
3. Diana Drury Makeuspotme (Slick) 450
4. Ronnie Smith Rockie 449
5. 374
6. Rita Berry Kentucky Tiny Cat 270
7. Ronnie Smith Blue 191
7. Kelly (EK) Cantrell Smokey 191
9. Paula Bowman Jets Ace Of Fire 182
10. Brad Bentley Baby 174
11. Jody Adkins Remington 152
12. David Brunck Tater 100
12. Roger Ferguson Cashs Black Coal 100
12. Melissa Gonterman George 100
12. Brad Bentley Possum 100
12. Kenny Bishop Ellie / Paris Deck (11) 100
12. Diana Drury Cowboy 100