502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Clint Mosby MQH Slim Pickens 1364
2. Mark Mosby Blackie 1281
3. Haley Mosby Cowboy 1280
4. Susan Mosby MQH Lucky Diamonds 1244
5. Kody Mosby Gypsey Boy 759
6. Clint Mosby MQH Sheza Lil Ritzi 653
7. Veronica Handegan Count Skipper 539
8. Darrel Logan Bonnie 507
9. Johnny Johnson Bugs Super Trooper 452
10. Rickey Karroll Lucky 445
11. Brittany Rankin Kites Sue 424
12. Amber Beasley Carlos 411
13. Tommy Goostree Penny 376
14. Tommy Goostree Leroy 374
15. Derek Hixon Truly With Honors 361
16. Keeley Buhrmester Ronnie 358
17. Ryan Darnell Hollywood 302
18. Johnny Johnson No Ordinary Tiger (Toni) 283
19. John Daniels Jr Miss Fire 276
20. Sharon (LuLu) Lehmann Jonesy 261
21. Kass Downen Appolio 220
22. Chuck Tolbert Perks Golden Gal 200
23. Kelly Lacey Shine 191
23. Angie Johnson Dolly Del May 191
25. Steve Bigley Fridays Sundance 183
26. Kelly Lacey Josie 176
27. Joey Barker Johnny 165
28. Evan Adams Shy 161
29. Amber Beasley Easy 156
30. Blake Lueke King Leo 153
31. McKayla Ferrell Long Shot 146
32. Travis Schilling Shadow 140
33. Halle White RC 135
34. Ashley Snedegar VF Coup De Ville 100
34. Helen Mullins Rennie 100
34. Keeley Buhrmester China 100
34. Lisa Braun Sheza Flashy Kingpin (GG) 100
34. Elaina McKinney Cool 100
34. Ashley Snedegar Lady Dreamins 100
34. Sandy Lankutis Lacy 100
34. Dusty Gilder Red 100
34. Samantha McCormick Viper 100
34. Amy Rone Hollywood 100
2nd Division
1. Kody Mosby Gypsey Boy 1155
2. Christina Neff Missy 940
3. Haley Mosby Cowboy 884
4. Clint Mosby MQH Sheza Lil Ritzi 711
5. Shawndie Schilling Molly 676
6. Steve Bigley Fridays Sundance 503
7. Blake Lueke King Leo 473
8. Sandy Lankutis Daisey 444
9. Keeley Buhrmester China 437
10. RD Dearing Santana 435
11. Shelley Smith Ventures Triple Chic 433
12. Susan Mosby MQH Lucky Diamonds 432
13. Rickey Karroll Lucky 418
14. Sandy Lankutis Varmit 381
15. Travis Schilling Shadow 362
16. Arlie Mowrer Bubbie Sue 344
17. Terresa Sanders Grinch 337
18. Ryan Darnell Fancy 309
19. Jaron Austin Santana 300
20. Amy Rone Hollywood 276
21. Gale Franklin Shorty 261
22. Sandy Lankutis Reb 259
23. Mark Mosby Blackie 252
24. Shawndie Schilling Joe 248
24. Katelyn Bell Easters Flick Jet 248
26. Halle White RC 243
27. Darrel Logan Bonnie 200
27. Johnny Johnson No Ordinary Tiger (Toni) 200
29. Peyton Smith My Lady Butler 191
29. Mark Hayes Clay 191
29. Judy Coogan Nick 191
32. Angie Johnson Dolly Del May 183
32. Clint Mosby MQH Slim Pickens 183
34. Cory Fulk Brooklyn 182
35. Travis Schilling Sassy 176
36. Evan Adams Shy 174
36. Twyla Reid VVR Tumblin Six 174
38. Bob Williams DJ 170
38. Kelby Mondin Peppys Noble Straw 170
38. Kelly Lacey Shine 170
41. 167
42. Johnny Johnson Butters 166
43. Paula Keehner Saints Drifter 161
43. Becky Jackman Ivy 161
43. Brittany Rankin Kites Sue 161
46. Blake Lueke Private Tobacco Blend 158
47. Courtney Hixon Smashed By Midnight 156
48. Jeff Parks Docalena Drift 152
48. Judy Coogan Albert 152
50. Bianca Massa Barbie 149
51. Brad Hayes Tumblin Six 144
52. Becky Clay Jonesy 141
53. Rose Colborn Peppy Acre Oak 128
54. Tanya Reid Red 100
54. Ashley Snedegar Ricochet 100
54. Leslie Hayes Hawker Rasin Cain 100
54. John Braun Circle Bar Scootin (Oakie) 100
54. Joyce Tolbert Becky 100
54. Alice Holmes Swipen the Cash 100
54. Kass Downen Yankee Owl 100
54. BJ Austin Cashs Phantom Jet 100
54. Seth Duty Candy Man / Little Red 11 100
54. Cody Wheeler Cash 100
54. Ashley Arnold Bell 100
54. Pam Reid Polly 100
54. Tommy Goostree Penny 100
54. Lisa Braun Sheza Flashy Kingpin (GG) 100
54. Chuck Tolbert Perks Golden Gal 100
54. Tate Duty Austin 100
3rd Division
1. Nancy Mosby Cowgirl 1072
2. Julie Pfiffer Docs Bayou Boy (Billy) 659
3. Paula Keehner Deja Blue 620
4. Madison Smith Snip 528
5. Pam Reid Polly 502
6. Cory Fulk Reckin 458
7. Katelyn Bell Easters Flick Jet 447
8. Lisa Braun CB Revelation Bugs (Rev) 429
9. RD Dearing Santana 424
10. Shawndie Schilling Joe 422
11. Kellie Smith Atta Girl Red 407
12. Brentney Brinkman Cinch 383
13. Cory Fulk Colors 374
14. Travis Schilling Cash 357
15. Christina Neff Missy 356
16. Delaney Adams Gus 350
17. Blake Lueke Grindin Dirty 346
18. Blake Lueke King Leo 342
19. Kody Mosby Gypsey Boy 337
20. Travis Schilling Shadow 331
21. Haley Mosby Cowboy 328
22. Peyton Smith My Lady Butler 312
23. Kelly Mosby Bud 306
24. Gale Franklin Skip/Oscar (11) 279
25. Andrew Crawford Tank 274
25. Bob Williams Twister 274
27. Rose Colborn Real Easy Easy 267
27. Chandra Hunter Triple Tes Dirty Dancer (Dancer) 267
29. Evan Adams Shy 266
30. Halle White RC 261
31. Twyla Reid Monster Pars 259
32. Mark Hayes Clay 252
33. Travis Schilling Sassy 243
34. Bianca Massa Stormy 240
35. Sandy Lankutis Reb 229
36. Samantha McCormick Catale Ruler 200
36. 200
38. Clint Mosby MQH Sheza Lil Ritzi 191
39. Alice Holmes Swipen the Cash 182
40. Kelby Mondin Peppys Noble Straw 176
41. Brad Hayes Hot Licks 174
41. Ryan Darnell Fancy 174
41. Shelley Smith Ventures Triple Chic 174
44. Steve Bigley Double Dealt 170
45. Jeremy Parks Docalena Drift 167
45. Twyla Reid VVR Tumblin Six 167
45. Lauren Taylor Triple Tuff Te 167
48. Taylor Uphoff Fiestas Arch Angel (Gus) 166
49. Nicole Franklin Shorty 165
50. Karli Verheyen Red 159
50. John Braun Circle Bar Seeya (Seeya) 159
50. Shawndie Schilling Molly 159
53. Jaron Austin Pocket Rocket 156
54. Kristina Staley Digger 153
55. John Braun Circle Bar Scootin (Oakie) 152
55. Donald Hutchcraft Miss Azur 152
57. Helen Mullins Rennie 149
58. Rickey Karroll Lucky 148
59. Kyle Irwin Mr Mistque Bar 146
59. Kass Downen Fames Uh Breeze 146
61. Karli Verheyen Jet 144
62. Keeley Buhrmester Ronnie 100
62. Jaron Austin Santana 100
62. Sandy Lankutis Lacy 100
62. Terresa Sanders Grinch 100
62. Tammy Horton Go B Frosty 100
62. Twyla Reid Smokey 100
62. Richard Bunting Scooper 100
62. Cody Wheeler Im A Satin Spark 100
62. Nancy Mosby Buster 100
62. Angie Johnson Dolly Del May 100
62. Paula Keehner Saints Drifter 100
62. Brittany Rankin Clay 100
62. Darrel Logan Kick 100
62. Derek Hixon Bugs Do It Better 100
62. Angie Johnson Jiggy 100
62. Tate Duty Austin 100
62. Brittany Rankin Kites Sue 100
62. Lea Ann Stahr Little Miss Stacey 100
4th Division
1. Robbie Hutchcraft Artics Boy 1221
2. Raegan Smith Cash in With Kate / Delightful Master (13) 917
3. Robbie Hutchcraft Streaker 855
4. Peyton Smith My Lady Butler 768
5. Nancy Mosby Cowgirl 715
6. Evan Adams Star 669
7. Amy Fulk Brownie 646
8. Gale Franklin Joe 580
9. Steve Bigley Shake Down Peter 564
10. Theresa Curtis CC 507
11. Blake Lueke Grindin Dirty 443
12. Tammy Duty Little Red 381
13. Helen Mullins Rennie 376
14. Pam Reid Polly 357
15. Karli Verheyen Jet 343
16. Carla McKinney Baylee 331
17. Kolton Duty Disco Jack 318
18. Rebecca Franklin Rocky 302
19. Whitney Walter XH Magestic Rio 291
20. Kelly Mosby Bud 274
21. Lisa Braun CB Revelation Bugs (Rev) 267
22. Donald Hutchcraft Miss Azur 257
23. Mark Mosby Prosper 247
24. Lisa Braun Assured A Jet 241
25. Kellie Smith Atta Girl Red 218
26. Steve Bigley Double Dealt 191
27. Debbie Massa Pepper 183
28. Darlene Verheyen Red Dees Turn 182
29. Brian Duty CR Disco 174
30. John Daniels Jr Homer 167
31. Raegan Smith Delightful Master 166
32. Tate Duty Austin 161
32. Cindy Chappelear Where Ya Ben Brown 161
32. Mallory Rone Cody 161
32. Tina Fairchild Socks 161
36. Christina Neff Snip 158
37. Sheyana Curtis Wrangler 152
37. Ashley Arnold Holly 152
39. Lacey Chism Pocos Country Cash 141
40. Star Gholson Rocket 100
40. Mark Mosby Blackie 100
40. Kelby Mondin Where Ya Been Brown 100
40. Peyton Smith Delightful Master 100
40. Jaron Austin Santana 100
40. Stan Bigley Red Dees Lady 100
40. Brad Hayes Liberty 100
40. Ryan Darnell Fancy 100
40. Kayla Camp Johnnie 100
40. Sandy Lankutis Reb 100
40. Mark Mosby Cowgirl 100
40. Amber Richardson Playguns Lil Snippy 100
40. Jeremy Parks Drifters Drum Runner 100
40. John Braun Circle Bar Scootin (Oakie) 100
40. Mark Hayes Bug 100
40. Karli Verheyen Red 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Haley Mosby Cowboy 1391
2. Kody Mosby Gypsey Boy 1373
3. Jaron Austin Santana 1092
4. Halle White RC 842
5. McKayla Ferrell Long Shot 792
6. Madison Smith Snip 764
7. Sharon (LuLu) Lehmann Jonesy 585
8. Keeley Buhrmester China 548
9. Keeley Buhrmester Ronnie 519
10. Evan Adams Shy 511
11. Peyton Smith My Lady Butler 392
12. Makayla Winkler Smoke 382
13. Bianca Massa Pepper 335
14. Emily Taylor Triple Sugar Baby 283
14. Brentney Brinkman Cinch 283
16. Delaney Adams Shy 273
17. Kelly Mosby MQH Lucky Diamonds 259
18. Delaney Adams Dixie 250
19. BJ Austin Cashs Phantom Jet 216
20. Elaina McKinney Cool 200
21. Kelby Mondin Peppys Noble Straw 191
21. Tate Duty Austin 191
21. Brittany Johnson Toni 191
21. Taylor Uphoff Fiestas Arch Angel (Gus) 191
25. Halle White Dash 183
26. Karli Verheyen Scooper 159
26. Twyla Reid Monster Pars 159
26. Andrew Crawford Tank 159
29. Keeley Buhrmester Olee 153
30. Kelly Mosby Bud 146
31. Brittany Johnson Bugs Super Trooper 100
31. Ashley Arnold Bell 100
31. Bailee Waymouth Ima Jackie Star 100
31. Brittany Johnson Nikki 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Peyton Smith My Lady Butler 848
2. Tate Duty Austin 707
3. Brayden Duty Roy 632
4. Kelly Mosby Bud 620
5. Halle White Shorty 603
6. Kelly Mosby MQH Lucky Diamonds 541
7. Evan Adams Star 539
8. Seth Duty Candy Man / Little Red 11 465
8. Karli Verheyen Jet 465
10. Raegan Smith Cash in With Kate / Delightful Master (13) 458
11. Delaney Adams Gus 453
12. McKayla Ferrell Long Shot 382
13. Karli Verheyen Red 365
14. Kody Mosby Gypsey Boy 361
15. Jaron Austin Pocket Rocket 291
16. Andrew Crawford Tank 257
17. Madison Smith Snip 200
18. Sheyana Curtis Wrangler 191
18. Macey Blevins Preacher 191
20. Haley Mosby Cowboy 176
20. Brentney Brinkman Cinch 176
22. Ashley Arnold Holly 174
23. Halle White Dash 170
24. Jaron Austin Santana 166
25. Sharon (LuLu) Lehmann Jonesy 161
26. Lacey Chism Docs Noble Jet 153
27. Sharon (LuLu) Lehmann Lady 100
27. Bianca Massa Barbie 100
27. Twyla Reid Monster Pars 100
27. Taylor Uphoff Fiestas Arch Angel (Gus) 100
27. Tammy Horton Go B Frosty 100
27. Delaney Adams Shy 100
27. Amber Richardson Playguns Lil Snippy 100
27. Raegan Smith Delightful Master 100
27. Keeley Buhrmester Ronnie 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Cole Mosby Digger / Bud (12) 1297
2. Kolton Duty Disco Jack 1260
3. Claven Lueke Joe 1210
4. Mallory Rone Cody 948
5. Evan Adams Star 652
6. Raegan Smith Cash in With Kate / Delightful Master (13) 636
7. Brayden Duty Little Red 493
8. Tate Duty Austin 483
9. Macey Blevins Preacher 452
10. Peyton Smith My Lady Butler 373
10. Sharon (LuLu) Lehmann Lady 373
12. Halle White Shorty 282
13. Karli Verheyen Jet 250
14. Seth Duty Candy Man / Little Red 11 242
15. Delaney Adams Gus 200
15. Evan Adams Shy 200
17. Kolton Duty CR Disco 191
17. Kelly Mosby Bud 191
19. Kelly Mosby MQH Lucky Diamonds 166
20. Lacey Chism Pocos Country Cash 100
20. Kelby Mondin Where Ya Been Brown 100
20. Kelly Mosby Digger 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Mark Mosby Blackie 1400
2. Christina Neff Missy 1302
3. Shawndie Schilling Molly 1198
4. Gale Franklin Shorty 967
5. Steve Bigley Fridays Sundance 885
6. Shelley Smith Ventures Triple Chic 644
7. Nancy Mosby Cowgirl 568
8. Becky Clay Jonesy 560
9. Darrel Logan Bonnie 527
10. Shawndie Schilling Joe 511
11. Johnny Johnson No Ordinary Tiger (Toni) 500
12. Becky Jackman Ivy 356
13. Kellie Smith Atta Girl Red 350
14. Bob Williams DJ 348
15. Shawndie Schilling Shadow 344
16. Helen Mullins Rennie 322
17. John Daniels Jr Miss Fire 300
18. Johnny Johnson Bugs Super Trooper 291
19. Leslie Hayes Hawker Rasin Cain 265
20. Jeff Parks Docalena Drift 229
20. Johnny Johnson Frenchmans Honor 229
22. Chuck Tolbert Perks Golden Gal 200
23. Judy Coogan Nick 191
23. Judy Coogan Albert 191
25. Pam Reid Polly 183
25. Mark Mosby MQH Slim Pickens 183
27. Brian Duty Jonese 182
28. Debbie Massa Pepper 174
29. Mark Hayes Clay 170
29. Tammy Duty Roy 170
31. RD Dearing Santana 167
32. Angie Johnson Dolly Del May 161
33. Donald Hutchcraft Miss Azur 159
34. Angie Johnson Do Da 100
34. Angie Johnson Velvet 100
34. Mark Mosby Santana 100
34. Joyce Tolbert Becky 100
34. Charles Holcomb Cruiser 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Nancy Mosby Cowgirl 1391
2. Pam Reid Polly 1229
3. Kellie Smith Atta Girl Red 749
4. Donald Hutchcraft Miss Azur 739
5. Brian Duty Disco Jack 717
6. Robbie Hutchcraft Streaker 685
7. Robbie Hutchcraft Artics Boy 677
8. Gale Franklin Skip/Oscar (11) 574
9. Shawndie Schilling Joe 542
10. Steve Bigley Shake Down Peter 396
11. Carla McKinney Baylee 374
12. Helen Mullins Rennie 336
13. John Daniels Jr Homer 283
14. Richard Bunting Scooper 265
15. Steve Bigley Double Dealt 261
16. Christina Neff Missy 200
16. Debbie Massa Pepper 200
18. Shelley Smith Ventures Triple Chic 191
19. Bob Williams Twister 183
20. Richard Bunting Red Dees Turn 152
21. Johnny Johnson Paint 100
21. Shawndie Schilling Molly 100
21. Sabra Hampton KVS Jettin to the Moon 100
21. Johnny Johnson HHF Deja Blue 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Gale Franklin Joe 1175
2. Robbie Hutchcraft Artics Boy 924
3. Tammy Duty Little Red 832
4. Mark Mosby Prosper 773
5. Robbie Hutchcraft Streaker 711
6. Shawndie Schilling Blondie 465
7. Brian Duty CR Disco 443
8. Steve Bigley Shake Down Peter 376
9. Carla McKinney Baylee 365
9. Kellie Smith Atta Girl Red 365
11. Rebecca Franklin Rocky 326
12. Donald Hutchcraft Miss Azur 300
13. Richard Bunting Red Dees Turn 291
14. Nancy Mosby Cowgirl 282
15. Christina Neff Snip 200
15. Pam Reid Polly 200
17. Brian Duty Disco Jack 191
18. John Daniels Jr Homer 183
19. Tina Fairchild Gambler 161
20. Mark Hayes Bug 159
21. Tina Fairchild Socks 100
21. Mark Mosby Blackie 100
21. David Weaver A Sassy Witch 100