502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Susan Mosby MQH Lucky Diamonds 1346
2. Clint Mosby MQH Slim Pickens 1305
3. Mark Mosby Blackie 1301
4. Kass Downen Appolio 1153
5. Kass Downen Yankee Owl 791
6. Keeley Buhrmester Ronnie 780
7. Judy Coogan Nick 751
8. Christina Neff Missy 617
9. Ryan Darnell Hollywood 575
10. BJ Austin Maniac 563
11. Rickey Karroll Lucky 551
12. Keeley Buhrmester Bandit 526
13. Cory Fulk Perks Golden Gal 505
14. Tommy Goostree Leroy 503
15. Brittany Rankin Kites Sue 383
16. Chuck Tolbert Perks Golden Gal 373
17. Tommy Goostree Penny 366
18. Kristen Yunker Haul it Jet 341
19. Angie Johnson River 261
20. Steve Bigley Fridays Sundance 243
21. Amy Rone Hollywood 237
22. Ashley Snedegar VF Coup De Ville 200
22. Chuck Tolbert What A Sharp Chick (Whip) 200
24. Kelly Ficklin DHR Whatta Money Man 183
24. John Daniels Jr Miss Fire 183
26. Bob Williams DJ 167
27. Brittany Johnson Bugs Super Trooper 161
27. Veronica Handegan Count Skipper 161
27. Darrel Logan Bonnie 161
30. Jeff Parks Docalena Drift 153
31. Angie Johnson Nikki 152
32. Clint Mosby MQH Sheza Lil Ritzi 141
32. Emily Taylor Triple Sugar Baby 141
34. Cory Fulk Reckin 130
35. Rick McKinney Cool 100
35. Kelly Ficklin Music Man Mike 100
35. Cindy Robbins Cashinthedeck of Aces 100
35. Rick McKinney Pistol 100
35. Carl Vaccaro Dolly 100
35. Travis Schilling Shadow 100
35. Terry Bishop AJ 100
2nd Division
1. Christina Neff Missy 1166
2. 1007
3. Susan Mosby MQH Lucky Diamonds 913
4. Shawndie Schilling Molly 810
5. BJ Austin Maniac 758
6. Keeley Buhrmester Bandit 641
7. Rickey Karroll Lucky 462
8. Blake Lueke Private Tobacco Blend 400
9. Clint Mosby MQH Slim Pickens 376
10. Cory Fulk Perks Golden Gal 336
11. Steve Bigley Fridays Sundance 332
12. Ryan Darnell Shy 324
13. Nancy Mosby Cowboy 323
14. 307
15. Brad Hayes Clay 302
16. Sandy Lankutis Daisey 293
17. Sandy Lankutis Varmit 291
17. Mark Mosby Blackie 291
19. Keeley Buhrmester Ronnie 267
20. Clint Mosby MQH Sheza Lil Ritzi 257
21. Brad Hayes Stretch 253
21. Travis Schilling Shadow 253
23. Roxann White Skip 252
23. Joyce Tolbert Becky 252
25. BJ Austin Cashs Phantom Jet 236
26. Rickey Karroll Cat 222
27. Darrel Logan Bay 191
27. Ryan Darnell Fancy 191
27. Sandy Lankutis Babe 191
30. Emily Taylor Triple Sugar Baby 183
30. Kass Downen Yankee Owl 183
30. Jaron Austin Pocket Rocket 183
33. Chuck Tolbert What A Sharp Chick (Whip) 182
33. Brad Hayes Buck 182
35. Gloria Branum Cab Kar 96 176
36. Dave Jostes Docs Jet Jack Sprat 174
37. Jaron Austin Santana 170
37. Haley Mosby Buster 170
37. Alexis Bailey Rose 170
37. Ryan Darnell Hollywood 170
41. Ashley Fisher Tuff 167
42. Judy Coogan Nick 166
43. Rick McKinney Pistol 161
43. Helen Mullins Foxy Leo Anne 161
45. Bob Williams DJ 159
46. Jeff Parks Docalena Drift 156
47. Becky Clay Jonesy 153
48. Rhonda Fisher Moon 146
48. Rickey Karroll Jack 146
50. Nicole Franklin Shorty 140
51. Halle White RC 126
52. Richard Brown Sheza Rhythymn Blues 100
52. Brittany Johnson Nikki 100
52. Cory Fulk Reckin 100
52. Scott Mullins October One 100
52. Tanya Reid Red 100
52. Cindy Robbins Cashinthedeck of Aces 100
52. Scott Mullins Gone to the Chicks 100
52. 100
52. Shellye Essenpreis Wimpy 100
52. Travis Schilling Sassy 100
52. Terry Bishop AJ 100
52. Judy Coogan Albert 100
52. Rose Colborn Peppy Acre Oak 100
52. Taylor Uphoff Fiestas Arch Angel (Gus) 100
52. Blake Lueke King Leo 100
52. Jeff Duncan Bid of Rock 100
3rd Division
1. Nancy Mosby Cowboy 990
2. Helen Mullins Rennie 974
3. Haley Mosby Buster 658
4. Shawndie Schilling Joe 631
5. 619
6. Shelley Smith Ventures Triple Chic 552
7. Madison Smith Snip 416
8. Lauren Taylor Triple Tuff Te 400
9. Jaron Austin Santana 393
10. 367
11. Clint Mosby MQH Sheza Lil Ritzi 366
11. Paula Keehner Saints Drifter 366
13. Kristina Staley Digger 365
14. Christina Neff Missy 361
15. Lisa Braun Sheza Flashy Kingpin (GG) 358
16. Shawndie Schilling Molly 357
17. Leslie Hayes Firewater on Candy 352
18. Jaron Austin Pocket Rocket 330
19. Helen Mullins Foxy Leo Anne 302
20. Cindy Chappelear Hygro Cowboy Bar 291
21. Sandy Lankutis Daisey 282
21. Blake Lueke King Leo 282
23. Kelly Mosby Bud 274
24. Sandy Lankutis Babe 261
25. Judy Coogan Albert 250
26. Shelley Smith Tiny Vegas Luck 244
27. Delaney Phelps Dakota 235
27. Richard Brown Mr Tom Trucka 235
29. Raegan Smith Delightful Master 229
30. Brad Hayes Firewater on Candy 200
31. Roxann White RC 191
31. Caleb Little Hickory 191
33. Tex Anderson Dash 183
33. Keeley Buhrmester China 183
33. Brad Hayes Smooch 183
36. Cindy Robbins Junior 182
37. Blake Lueke Private Tobacco Blend 176
37. Twyla Reid First Cash Request 176
39. Michelle Depew Six Star Dashes 174
40. Yvette Sandy Shine 170
41. Jeff Parks Docalena Drift 167
42. Sandy Lankutis Varmit 166
43. Gale Franklin Skip/Oscar (11) 159
43. Tex Anderson Trouble 159
45. Peyton Smith My Lady Butler 156
46. Terresa Sanders Grinch 153
47. Bianca Massa Stormy 152
49. Mark Hayes Lucky 146
49. Leycosta Clark RGR Hugo Intent 146
51. Terresa Sanders Slick 140
52. Jeremy Parks Drifters Drum Runner 100
52. Rose Colborn Peppy Acre Oak 100
52. Mike Schremp Ready Go 100
52. Darlene Verheyen Dollar 100
52. Donald Hutchcraft Miss Azur 100
52. Susan Mosby MQH Sheza Lil Ritzi 100
52. Chuck Tolbert Perks Golden Gal 100
52. Lindsey Karroll Rocket 100
52. John Daniels Jr Homer 100
52. Brad Hayes Tumblin Six 100
52. BJ Austin Cashs Phantom Jet 100
52. Chuck Tolbert What A Sharp Chick (Whip) 100
4th Division
1. Robbie Hutchcraft Artics Boy 1323
2. Steve Bigley Shake Down Peter 907
3. Laurie Norman Cap 807
4. Helen Mullins Rennie 720
5. Shawndie Schilling Joe 623
6. Raegan Smith Delightful Master 607
7. John Daniels Jr Homer 547
8. Nancy Mosby Cowgirl 492
9. Richard Bunting Red Dees Turn 454
10. Amy Fulk Brownie 409
11. Jenny Branum First Class Writer 347
12. Kellie Smith Atta Girl Red 322
13. Haley Mosby Buster 284
14. Kelly Mosby Bud 283
15. Darlene Verheyen Dollar 270
16. Mike Schremp Ready Go 261
17. Alexis Bailey Socks 244
18. Cory Fulk Dancer 200
19. Cody Wheeler HRS One Tuff Jet 191
19. Madison Smith Snip 191
21. Tate Duty Austin 183
21. Hailey Potter Hancocks Wimpy Star 183
23. Lisa Braun CB Revelation Bugs (Rev) 176
24. Amy Fulk Dually 174
25. Tina Fairchild Socks 170
25. Blake Lueke Private Tobacco Blend 170
27. Travis Schilling Jodi 167
28. Christina Neff Snip 161
28. Schuy Okraj Three Turn Leo 161
30. Bonnie Branum Bartell 156
30. Sydney Okraj Schuys Midnight Comet 156
30. Shelley Smith Tiny Vegas Luck 156
33. Kathleen Schremp Ketchem 153
33. Kelly Northington Harley 153
35. Kolton Duty Disco Jack 146
36. Kristina Staley Cinch 141
37. Carla McKinney Baylee 100
37. Paula Keehner Deja Blue 100
37. Pam Reid Dirty Wild Water 100
37. Jaron Austin Pocket Rocket 100
37. Cindy Robbins Junior 100
37. Tom Robbins Big Daddy 100
37. Terry Cutt BJ 100
37. Ethan Parks Roannie 100
37. Ashley Kirby Fame 100
37. Brittany Miller Dusty 100
37. Steve Snedegar Rebel 100
37. Ashley Fisher Tuff 100
37. Yvette Sandy Lady 100
37. Christine Lamb LR Flash In A Pan 100
37. Lindsay Marshall Dylan 100
37. Peyton Smith My Lady Butler 100
37. Twyla Reid First Cash Request 100
37. Tom Robbins Scooter 100
Youth 1st Division
1. 1373
2. BJ Austin Maniac 1339
3. Keeley Buhrmester Ronnie 1323
4. Keeley Buhrmester Bandit 1267
5. BJ Austin Cashs Phantom Jet 1146
6. Karli Verheyen Scooper 794
7. Emily Taylor Triple Sugar Baby 632
8. Halle White RC 526
9. Jaron Austin Pocket Rocket 486
10. Madison Smith Snip 457
11. Halle White Skip 441
12. Haley Mosby Buster 392
13. 352
14. Alexis Bailey Rose 349
15. Haley Mosby Cowboy 291
16. Brittany Johnson Bugs Super Trooper 274
17. Keeley Buhrmester China 229
17. Delaney Phelps Dakota 229
19. Casey Parr Ace 223
19. Kelly Mosby Bud 223
21. Tanya Reid Red 191
21. Makayla Winkler Smoke 191
23. Leycosta Clark RGR Hugo Intent 182
23. Brittany Johnson Nikki 182
25. Taylor Uphoff Fiestas Arch Angel (Gus) 176
26. Cricia Duncan Bid of Dreamer 167
27. Sharon (LuLu) Lehmann Jonesy 159
28. Morgan Sanders Flintstone 146
28. Casey Parr Decks Dee 146
30. Brooke Kuchar Dixie 100
30. Caleb Little Cc Strawfly 100
30. Paige Essenpreis Sammy 100
30. Justin Banks Rebahe 100
30. Casey Parr Judy Six Figures 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Haley Mosby Buster 1022
2. Brayden Duty Roy 806
3. 666
4. Kelly Mosby Bud 549
5. Leycosta Clark RGR Hugo Intent 482
6. Jaron Austin Pocket Rocket 444
7. Karli Verheyen Cody 416
8. Raegan Smith Delightful Master 405
9. Sharon (LuLu) Lehmann Jonesy 382
10. Jaron Austin Santana 374
11. 366
12. Casey Parr Decks Dee 331
13. Alexis Bailey Socks 307
14. Makayla Winkler Dan 274
15. Halle White RC 265
16. Peyton Smith My Lady Butler 250
17. Emily Braun Circlebar Scootin 242
18. Delaney Phelps Dakota 235
19. Keeley Buhrmester China 191
20. Cohlton Bailey Thor 183
20. Brayden Duty Austin 183
22. Casey Parr Ace 174
22. Bianca Massa Pepper 174
24. Halle White Skip 170
24. Twyla Reid First Cash Request 170
24. Lacey Chism Docs Noble Jet 170
27. Bianca Massa Stormy 161
28. Morgan Steelman Jessie 159
28. Halle White Shorty 159
30. BJ Austin Maniac 100
30. BJ Austin Santana 100
30. Ashlee Childers Joe 100
30. Hailey Potter Hancocks Wimpy Star 100
30. Keeley Buhrmester Bandit 100
30. Morgan Sanders Lil Bay 100
30. Haley Mosby Cowboy 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Cole Mosby Digger / Bud (12) 1411
2. Tate Duty Austin 1063
3. Kolton Duty Disco Jack 1035
4. Mallory Rone Misty 721
5. Raegan Smith Delightful Master 547
6. Sharon (LuLu) Lehmann Lady 490
7. Sydney Okraj Schuys Midnight Comet 437
8. Haley Mosby Buster 391
9. Cricia Duncan Bid of Dreamer 376
10. Kelly Mosby Bud 291
11. Cohlton Bailey Thor 282
12. Makayla Winkler Dan 276
13. Hailey Potter Hancocks Wimpy Star 200
13. Jaron Austin Santana 200
15. Morgan Steelman Ace 191
16. Brayden Duty Roy 183
16. Keeley Buhrmester China 183
18. Ethan Parks Roannie 174
19. Twyla Reid Little Bita Dees 100
19. Seth Duty PBJ 100
19. Peyton Smith My Lady Butler 100
19. Brittany Miller Dusty 100
19. Kassie Bunch Maggie 100
19. Courtney Lyon Mac 100
19. Alexis Bailey Socks 100
19. Sydney Okraj Peppers Sugar Bea 100
19. Jaron Austin Pocket Rocket 100
19. Cricia Duncan Bid of Rock 100
19. Sierra Okraj Peppers Sugar Bea 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Mark Mosby Blackie 1491
2. Christina Neff Missy 1416
3. Shawndie Schilling Molly 1170
4. Judy Coogan Nick 926
5. Nancy Mosby Cowboy 796
6. Becky Clay Jonesy 708
7. Jeff Parks Docalena Drift 583
8. Steve Bigley Fridays Sundance 516
9. Bob Williams DJ 440
10. Brad Hayes Buck 418
11. Chuck Tolbert What A Sharp Chick (Whip) 367
11. Chuck Tolbert Perks Golden Gal 367
13. Jug Parks Sophie 358
14. Helen Mullins Foxy Leo Anne 350
15. Darrel Logan Bay 349
16. Shawndie Schilling Joe 322
17. Joyce Tolbert Becky 320
18. Helen Mullins Rennie 313
19. Mark Mosby MQH Slim Pickens 274
20. Dave Jostes Docs Jet Jack Sprat 267
21. Cindy Robbins Junior 259
22. Richard Brown Mr Tom Trucka 252
23. Gloria Branum Cab Kar 96 250
24. Brad Hayes Stretch 244
25. Judy Coogan Albert 229
26. Shelley Smith Ventures Triple Chic 216
27. Scott Mullins October One 200
28. Carl Vaccaro Dolly 191
29. Shawndie Schilling Shadow 183
30. Dave Jostes Jans Breese Miss 182
31. Bob Williams Twister 176
32. Debbie Jones Rainbow 167
33. Carl Vaccaro Runaway Dinky 161
34. Tex Anderson Trouble 159
35. Rick Park Ed 153
36. Johnny Johnson Bugs Super Trooper 100
36. Gale Franklin Shorty 100
36. Johnny Johnson Nikki 100
36. Cindy Robbins Cashinthedeck of Aces 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Helen Mullins Rennie 1313
2. Shawndie Schilling Joe 1230
3. Nancy Mosby Cowgirl 794
4. Nancy Mosby Cowboy 726
5. Robbie Hutchcraft Artics Boy 607
6. Shelley Smith Ventures Triple Chic 582
7. Richard Bunting Red Dees Turn 458
8. Rose Colborn Real Easy Easy 419
9. Carla McKinney Baylee 411
10. Helen Mullins Foxy Leo Anne 356
11. Terri Schneider Fox 326
12. Brad Hayes Firewater on Candy 291
13. Mike Ward Ellie 276
13. Gale Franklin Skip/Oscar (11) 276
15. Shelley Smith Tiny Vegas Luck 274
16. Leslie Hayes Firewater on Candy 267
17. Kellie Smith Atta Girl Red 252
17. Shawndie Schilling Polly 252
19. Becky Clay Jonesy 244
20. Steve Bigley Shake Down Peter 242
21. Brad Hayes Painty 191
21. Cindy Robbins Butter French Special 191
23. Brian Duty Candy Man 183
23. Jeff Parks Docalena Drift 183
25. Bob Adams Kid Rock 176
25. Tex Anderson Ghost 176
27. John Daniels Jr Homer 174
28. Darlene Verheyen Dollar 170
28. Rose Colborn Peppy Acre Oak 170
30. Debbie Jones Rainbow 100
30. Chuck Tolbert What A Sharp Chick (Whip) 100
30. Tina Fairchild Socks 100
30. Brian Duty Roy 100
30. Cindy Chappelear Hygro Cowboy Bar 100
30. Tex Anderson Dash 100
30. Steve Bigley Fridays Sundance 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Robbie Hutchcraft Artics Boy 1306
2. Donald Hutchcraft Miss Azur 739
3. Nancy Mosby Cowgirl 641
4. Richard Bunting Red Dees Turn 618
5. John Daniels Jr Homer 602
6. Kellie Smith Atta Girl Red 492
7. Kelly Northington Harley 448
8. Steve Bigley Shake Down Peter 382
8. Caroline Duncan Special of the Sea (Clue) 382
10. Darlene Verheyen Dinky 365
11. Pam Reid One Twisted Rose 359
12. Helen Mullins Rennie 349
13. Christina Neff Snip 270
14. Bonnie Branum Bartell 242
15. Kathleen Schremp Ketchem 200
15. Tom Robbins Scooter 200
15. Shawndie Schilling Polly 200
18. Carla McKinney Baylee 183
19. Brian Duty Disco Jack 182
20. Gale Franklin Skip/Oscar (11) 146
21. Melissa Heath Gizmo 100
21. Christine Lamb LR Flash In A Pan 100
21. Pam Reid Dirty Wild Water 100
21. Carl Vaccaro SF Duble Dog Dare Ya 100
21. Cindy Robbins Junior 100
21. Shawndie Schilling Joe 100
21. Tom Robbins Smash 100
21. Richard Brown Mr Tom Trucka 100