502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Mark Mosby Blackie 1269
2. Clint Mosby MQH Slim Pickens 1258
3. BJ Austin Maniac 1062
4. Keeley Buhrmester Ronnie 882
5. Kass Downen Yankee Owl 849
6. Tommy Goostree Leroy 815
7. Kass Downen Appolio 592
8. Christina Neff Missy 578
9. Judy Coogan Nick 576
10. Kristen Yunker Haul it Jet 491
11. Sandy Lankutis Lacy 393
12. Brittany Rankin Kites Sue 391
13. Terry Bishop AJ 382
14. Sandy Lankutis Snip 367
15. Rickey Karroll Lucky 358
16. Amy Rone Hollywood 266
17. Bob McKinney Driften Cool 261
18. Tommy Goostree Penny 257
19. Shawndie Schilling Molly 237
20. Emily Taylor Triple Sugar Baby 231
21. Gloria Branum Cab Kar 96 200
22. Kelly Ficklin Music Man Mike 176
23. Cindy Robbins Gertrude 170
24. John Daniels Jr Miss Fire 167
25. 153
26. Tanya Reid Red 152
27. Steve Bigley Fridays Sundance 100
27. Alice Holmes Domino 100
2nd Division
1. Christina Neff Missy 884
2. BJ Austin Maniac 741
3. Susan Mosby MQH Lucky Diamonds 639
4. Shawndie Schilling Molly 550
5. Keeley Buhrmester Joker 517
6. Roger Hunter Venture 513
7. 484
8. Travis Schilling Shadow 465
9. Amy Rone Fancy 458
10. Clint Mosby MQH Slim Pickens 456
11. Tommy Goostree Hank 358
12. Judy Coogan Nick 282
12. Bob Williams Twister 282
14. Ryan Darnell Shy 274
15. Sandy Lankutis Varmit 267
16. Brentney Brinkman SR Vicki Frost 261
17. Cassidy Coventry Breeze 259
18. Sandy Lankutis Lacy 253
19. Emily Taylor Triple Sugar Baby 244
20. Sandy Lankutis Babe 236
21. Rickey Karroll Lucky 232
22. Rickey Karroll Jack 222
23. Denise Phelps Hammer Man 218
24. Keeley Buhrmester Ronnie 200
24. Tammy Duty Rebel 200
24. Paige Essenpreis Sammy 200
27. Mark Mosby Blackie 191
27. Kelby Mondin Peppys Noble Straw 191
29. Clarissa Duncan Jaycee 182
30. John Fox Kit 176
30. Helen Mullins Foxy Leo Anne 176
32. Mark Mosby Gypsey Boy 174
32. Jeff Parks Docalena Drift 174
34. Rose Colborn Peppy Acre Oak 170
35. Shelley Smith Ventures Triple Chic 166
35. Rhonda Fisher Moon 166
37. Ashley Fisher Tuff 159
37. Raegan Smith Appollio 159
37. Cindy Chappelear Hygro Cowboy Bar 159
40. Clint Mosby MQH Sheza Lil Ritzi 153
40. Amy Rone Hollywood 153
42. Shellye Essenpreis Champ 148
43. Bob Adams Kid Rock 146
44. Gale Franklin Shorty 141
44. Casey Gaddis Sugar 141
46. Shellye Essenpreis Wimpy 140
47. Cricia Duncan Justin 100
47. Blake Lueke Vegas 100
47. Kelly Ficklin Music Man Mike 100
47. Haley Mosby Buster 100
47. Steve Bigley Fridays Sundance 100
47. Cory Fulk Doc 100
3rd Division
1. Nancy Mosby Cowboy 552
2. 533
3. Blake Lueke Private Tobacco Blend 509
4. Shelley Smith Ventures Triple Chic 444
5. Amy Rone Fancy 433
6. Clint Mosby MQH Sheza Lil Ritzi 410
7. Raegan Smith Delightful Master 394
8. Roger Hunter Venture 391
9. Gloria Branum Cab Kar 96 384
10. 350
11. Kolton Duty Roy 348
12. Sandy Lankutis Babe 344
13. Haley Mosby Buster 322
14. Clarissa Duncan Jaycee 282
14. Susan Mosby MQH Lucky Diamonds 282
16. Kelsea Walker Two 274
17. Mark Mosby Blackie 270
18. Susan Mosby MQH Sheza Lil Ritzi 267
19. Sandy Lankutis Varmit 266
20. Tex Anderson Trouble 258
20. Robbie Hutchcraft Artics Boy 258
22. Blake Lueke Vegas 257
23. Rose Colborn Real Easy Easy 252
24. Kayla Verheyen Scooper 241
25. Pam Reid One Twisted Rose 223
26. Cindy Chappelear Hygro Cowboy Bar 211
27. Tex Anderson Twister 205
28. Lauren Taylor Triple Tuff Te 191
28. Bob Williams DJ 191
28. Star Gholson Cat 191
31. Cindy Robbins Junior 183
31. Madison Smith My Lady Butler 183
31. Mark Hayes Lucky 183
34. Helen Mullins Foxy Leo Anne 176
34. Carla McKinney Baylee 176
36. Ryan Darnell Shy 174
37. Cindy Robbins Allie 170
37. Tammy Duty Rebel 170
39. Amanda Schewe Missy 167
39. Shellye Essenpreis Wimpy 167
39. Christine Lamb Brandy N Roses 167
42. Tanya Reid Red 166
43. Vickie Olsen Dealer 165
44. Kristina Staley Digger 161
44. Joe Austin Santana 161
44. Paige Essenpreis Sammy 161
47. Lauren Taylor Veva La Tuff 156
48. Lindsey Karroll Dasher 153
48. 153
48. Bob Williams Twister 153
48. Christine Lamb LR Flash In A Pan 153
52. Judy Coogan Albert 146
53. Rose Colborn Peppy Acre Oak 141
54. Mark Mosby Buster 135
55. Kelby Mondin Dolly Del May 100
55. Lacey Chism Docs Noble Jet 100
55. BJ Austin Maniac 100
55. Courtney Paul Jets Bold Babe 100
55. Lori Blum Curtain Call Lady 100
55. Courtney Paul Mercedez 100
55. Cricia Duncan Austin 100
55. Cindy Robbins Gertrude 100
55. Brooke Kieffer Tracker 100
55. Jeff Parks Docs Bayou Boy 100
55. Paige Essenpreis Wimpy 100
4th Division
1. Robbie Hutchcraft Artics Boy 1244
2. Kelly Mosby Bud 869
3. Jaron Austin Pocket Rocket 781
4. Helen Mullins Rennie 763
5. Pam Reid One Twisted Rose 582
6. Mark Hayes Lucky 532
7. Gale Franklin Skip/Oscar (11) 452
8. Nancy Mosby Cowboy 440
9. Brian Duty Disco Jack 423
10. Bonnie Branum Bartell 416
11. Helen Mullins Dixie 407
12. Jeff Duncan Bid of Rock 396
13. Shawndie Schilling Joe 374
14. Madison Smith My Lady Butler 367
15. Steve Bigley Shake Down Peter 365
16. Elmer Holmes Just Venture 361
17. Schuy Okraj Three Turn Leo 265
18. Caroline Duncan Special of the Sea (Clue) 252
19. Blake Lueke Vegas 235
20. Morgan Steelman Ace 232
21. Raegan Smith Delightful Master 229
22. Shelley Smith Ole Dirty Freight 216
23. Sandy Lankutis Babe 200
24. Sandy Lankutis Fox 191
24. Richard Bunting Sue 191
26. Tex Anderson Zee 182
27. Kolton Duty Roy 176
27. Tom Robbins Big Daddy 176
29. Brayden Duty Austin 174
29. Dennis Cordes Oakey 174
29. Lindsey Karroll Dasher 174
32. Kristina Pfaff Hustled Docelta 166
33. Delaney Phelps Dakota 159
34. Bianca Massa Stormy 153
34. Brett Schewe Whiskey 153
36. John Daniels Jr Homer 146
36. Donald Hutchcraft Miss Azur 146
38. Tex Anderson Cow 135
39. Joe Austin Santana 100
39. Haley Mosby Buster 100
39. Mikayah Steelman Lady 100
39. Frank Colombo Cooper 100
39. Kristina Pfaff Tuey 100
39. Lori Blum Curtain Call Lady 100
39. Clarissa Duncan Jaycee 100
39. Judy Coogan Albert 100
39. Terri Schneider Fox 100
39. Lesley Chandler Triples Top Gun 100
39. Richard Bunting Scooper 100
39. 100
39. Ray Hall Jetta 100
39. 100
39. Kristina Staley Cinch 100
39. Keeley Buhrmester Joker 100
Youth 1st Division
1. BJ Austin Maniac 1355
2. Keeley Buhrmester Ronnie 1177
3. Keeley Buhrmester Joker 1168
4. Cricia Duncan Justin 802
5. 800
6. Emily Taylor Triple Sugar Baby 634
7. Tanya Reid Red 544
8. 428
9. Kristen Yunker Haul it Jet 382
10. Cassidy Coventry Breeze 344
10. Casey Parr Red 344
12. Paige Essenpreis Sammy 312
13. Brentney Brinkman SR Vicki Frost 305
14. BJ Austin Cashs Phantom Jet 282
15. Ashley Fisher Tuff 274
16. Raegan Smith Appollio 259
17. Haley Mosby Buster 242
18. Brentney Brinkman Sassy 235
19. Libby Daniels Roughcut 183
20. Haley Mosby Blackie 182
21. Paige Essenpreis Devon 176
22. Seth Duty Miss Fire 174
22. Ashlee Childers Joe 174
24. Kelby Mondin Peppys Noble Straw 170
25. Kristen Yunker Rock On Nicky 166
26. Mikayah Steelman Lady 159
27. Madison Smith My Lady Butler 146
28. Stetson Fox Kit 100
28. Twyla Reid Bugsy 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Jaron Austin Pocket Rocket 1214
2. Kelly Mosby Bud 617
3. Morgan Steelman Ace 508
4. Mikayah Steelman Wheezer 446
5. Morgan Steelman Jessie 412
6. Haley Mosby Buster 391
7. Mikayah Steelman Lady 376
8. Madison Smith My Lady Butler 374
9. Karli Verheyen Cody 373
10. Kolton Duty Roy 335
11. Amanda Schewe Missy 300
11. Casey Parr Red 300
13. Keeley Buhrmester Joker 267
14. Haylee Childers Brennan 257
15. Lacey Chism Docs Noble Jet 236
16. BJ Austin Maniac 200
16. Tanya Reid Red 200
18. Twyla Reid First Cash Request 191
19. Keeley Buhrmester Indy 182
20. 176
21. Raegan Smith Delightful Master 166
22. Kody Mosby Cowboy 100
22. Lindsey Karroll Rocket 100
22. 100
22. Keeley Buhrmester Ronnie 100
22. Twyla Reid Hank 100
22. Brentney Brinkman Sassy 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Kelly Mosby Bud 1025
2. Raegan Smith Delightful Master 906
3. Cole Mosby Digger / Bud (12) 685
4. Jaron Austin Pocket Rocket 674
5. Casey Parr Decks Dee 556
6. Casey Parr Blackie 366
7. Sydney Okraj Peppers Sugar Bea 328
8. Madison Smith My Lady Butler 274
9. Brayden Duty Austin 273
10. Mikayah Steelman Lady 270
11. Kolton Duty Disco Jack 250
12. Brayden Duty Hildago 242
13. Kolton Duty Roy 200
13. Karli Verheyen Cody 200
15. Lacey Chism Pocos Country Cash 191
15. Brett Schewe Whiskey 191
17. 183
17. Lindsey Karroll Dasher 183
19. Tate Duty PBJ 161
20. Sydney Okraj Schuys Midnight Comet 159
21. Peyton Smith My Lady Butler 153
22. Cricia Duncan Justin 100
22. Brett Schewe Willy 100
22. Cassidy Coventry Breeze 100
22. Emily Taylor Triple Sugar Baby 100
22. Casey Parr Red 100
22. Sierra Okraj Lacies Two Straws 100
22. Keeley Buhrmester Joker 100
22. Ty Dever Scamper 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Mark Mosby Blackie 1391
2. Shawndie Schilling Molly 1303
3. Christina Neff Missy 1265
4. Gale Franklin Shorty 775
5. Gloria Branum Cab Kar 96 544
6. Shelley Smith Ventures Triple Chic 473
7. Rose Colborn Peppy Acre Oak 427
8. Judy Coogan Nick 382
9. Cindy Robbins Gertrude 350
10. Helen Mullins Foxy Leo Anne 333
11. Steve Bigley Fridays Sundance 282
12. Jeff Parks Docalena Drift 235
13. Terry Bishop AJ 200
14. Bob McKinney Driften Cool 183
15. Christine Lamb Brandy N Roses 174
16. Cindy Robbins Junior 166
16. Bob Williams Twister 166
18. Bob Williams DJ 161
19. Frank Colombo Cooper 159
19. Christine Lamb LR Flash In A Pan 159
21. Shellye Essenpreis Champ 146
21. Rose Colborn Real Easy Easy 146
Master's 2nd Division
1. Pam Reid One Twisted Rose 764
2. Mark Hayes Lucky 486
3. Helen Mullins Dixie 483
4. Rose Colborn Real Easy Easy 443
5. Gale Franklin Skip/Oscar (11) 341
6. Tina Fairchild Socks 326
7. Carla McKinney Baylee 283
8. Bonnie Branum Bartell 282
9. Tex Anderson Twister 259
10. Judy Coogan Albert 200
10. Shelley Smith Ventures Triple Chic 200
10. Robbie Hutchcraft Artics Boy 200
10. Terri Schneider Fox 200
10. 200
15. Christine Lamb Brandy N Roses 191
15. Christine Lamb LR Flash In A Pan 191
15. Leslie Hayes Topper 191
15. Helen Mullins Foxy Leo Anne 191
19. Cindy Robbins Allie 183
20. Darlene Verheyen Red Dees Turn 174
20. Shellye Essenpreis Champ 174
20. Helen Mullins Rennie 174
20. Donald Hutchcraft Miss Azur 174
24. Caroline Duncan Special of the Sea (Clue) 166
25. Tex Anderson Ghost 140
26. Shawndie Schilling Joe 100
26. Rose Colborn Peppy Acre Oak 100
26. Mark Mosby MQH Slim Pickens 100
26. Shellye Essenpreis Wimpy 100
26. Elmer Holmes Just Venture 100
26. Gloria Branum Cab Kar 96 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Donald Hutchcraft Miss Azur 1067
2. Helen Mullins Rennie 610
3. Pam Reid One Twisted Rose 582
4. Robbie Hutchcraft Artics Boy 512
5. Shelley Smith Ole Dirty Freight 441
5. John Daniels Jr Homer 441
7. Gale Franklin Skip/Oscar (11) 376
8. Bonnie Branum Bartell 374
9. Mark Hayes Lucky 291
10. Mark Mosby Cowgirls Edge 267
11. Steve Bigley Shake Down Peter 200
12. Tex Anderson Zee 191
12. Caroline Duncan Special of the Sea (Clue) 191
12. Helen Mullins Dixie 191
15. Terri Schneider Fox 166
16. Bonnie Branum A Sharp Perk 140
17. Frank Colombo Cooper 100
17. Shawndie Schilling Joe 100
17. Carla McKinney Baylee 100
17. Richard Bunting Scooper 100
17. Jeff Parks Docs Bayou Boy 100