502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Kelli Darnell Hollywood 1373
2. Haley Mosby Cowboy 1270
3. Kelly Mosby MQH Lucky Diamonds 1189
4. Troy Priddy BW Tiny Jet (Katie) 1028
5. Angie Johnson Roux Red Ride 744
6. Elaina McKinney Trigger 655
7. Darrel Logan Bonnie 649
8. Tommy Goostree Penny 565
8. Steve Bigley Fridays Sundance 565
10. Blake Lueke Boos Jet 545
11. Rick McKinney Driftin Shirley 482
12. Brittany Johnson Dolly Del May 430
13. Bree Briscoe Dutch 423
14. Rickey Karroll Lucky 400
15. Cory Fulk Miss Venture (Missy) 367
16. Mark Mosby Blackie 341
17. Kelli Darnell Fancy 327
18. Jaron Austin Santana 311
19. Bob McKinney Cool Memories 252
20. Elaina McKinney Cool 248
21. Angie Johnson Little Girl 227
22. Kristen Yunker Haul it Jet 200
22. Cassidy Coventry Sunfrost Express (Loretta) / Frosted Country (13) 200
22. Katelyn Bell Easters Flick Jet 200
25. Ryan Darnell Hollywood 176
25. Johnny Johnson Buddy Grey 176
27. Brad Hayes Bugs Black Gold 174
27. Tommy Goostree Leroy 174
29. Shawndie Schilling Ryan 170
29. Mark Hayes Clay 170
31. Veronica Handegan LRR Sweet Champ 167
32. Evan Adams Shy 156
33. Johnny Johnson Hickory 153
33. BJ Austin Cashs Phantom Jet 153
35. Cindy Robbins Anna Belle 148
36. Jeff Parks Drifter Drum Runner (DDR) 146
37. Nicole Franklin Shorty 141
38. Andrew Crawford Tank 140
39. Cassidy Coventry Crimsong Last Chance (Chancy) 137
40. Katelyn Bell Scottie 100
40. Chuck Tolbert What A Sharp Chick (Whip) 100
40. Justin Michals Riggs 100
40. Eric Webber Brat 100
40. Kylie Brueggeman Todd 100
40. Gay Ely Bomber 100
40. McKayla Ferrell Long Shot 100
40. Chuck Tolbert Perks Golden Gal 100
40. Kelsi Haller Sharps Cash N In 100
40. Kelsi Haller Ruby 100
40. Jimmy Martin Dang Dash 100
40. Judy Coogan Nick 100
40. Johnny Johnson Southern Accent 100
2nd Division
1. Andrew Crawford Tank 884
2. Kelly Mosby MQH Lucky Diamonds 763
3. Christina Neff Missy 615
4. Cory Fulk Miss Venture (Missy) 528
5. Kelli Darnell Dottie 522
6. RD Dearing Santana 515
7. Blake Lueke Boos Jet 511
8. Rickey Karroll Lucky 502
9. Haley Mosby Cowboy 491
10. Evan Adams Shy 462
11. Angie Johnson Roux Red Ride 433
12. Judy Coogan Nick 411
13. Bree Briscoe Dutch 383
14. Jessica Crabtree Toy Horse 336
15. Shelley Smith Ventures Triple Chic 335
16. Delaney Adams Raylan 330
17. Delaney Phelps Dakota 292
18. Rickey Karroll Molly 282
19. Denise Phelps Razz 276
20. Shawndie Schilling Ryan 259
21. Kellie Smith Atta Girl Red 252
22. Troy Priddy May Belle Gone 242
23. Cole Mosby Bud 236
24. Mark Mosby Blackie 232
25. Bob Williams DJ 223
26. Jeff Parks Drifter Drum Runner (DDR) 216
27. Johnny Johnson Buddy Grey 200
27. Susan Mosby MQH Sheza Lil Ritzi 200
29. Mark Hayes Clay 191
29. Darrel Logan Bonnie 191
29. Joel Reedy Molly 191
29. Lauren Taylor Triple Sugar Baby 191
33. Lindsey Crabtree Ginger 183
33. Nancy Mosby Gypsey Boy 183
35. BJ Austin Cashs Phantom Jet 182
35. Veronica Handegan Count Skipper 182
37. Mark Mosby Ladys Man 176
37. Leslie Hayes Sixaruns Winning Ticket 176
37. Katelyn Bell Scottie 176
40. Carol Clark Jinks 174
41. Frank Colombo Tina 167
42. Lauren Taylor Veva La Tuff 166
43. Bob Williams Toby 153
44. Eric Webber Brat 152
45. Travis Schilling Shadow 148
45. Danny Merriman Toni 148
47. Keeley Buhrmester Ronnie 146
48. Frank Colombo Kools Man 138
49. Elaina McKinney Trigger 135
49. Clint Mosby MQH Sheza Lil Ritzi 135
51. Kylie Brueggeman Todd 100
51. Tommy Goostree Hank 100
51. Jaron Austin Santana 100
51. Brittany Johnson Dolly Del May 100
51. Cindy Robbins Anna Belle 100
51. Cory Fulk Dashin Sharp 100
51. Joyce Tolbert Cruise N Sharp 100
51. Becky Jackman Ivy 100
51. Angie Johnson Little Girl 100
51. Gale Franklin Shorty 100
51. Bob Williams Twister 100
51. Charlee Reynolds Hammer 100
51. Louis Foster Kittys String 100
51. Terry Cutt BJ 100
51. Peyton Smith Frosty Marshal Moon 100
51. Katelyn Eike Chomper 100
3rd Division
1. RD Dearing Santana 790
2. Robbie Hutchcraft Streaker 732
3. Terry Neff Rare Chick 581
4. Jennifer Sergeant Blanchette CJ Jenny Crickett 561
5. Christina Neff Missy 539
6. Shelley Smith Ventures Triple Chic 465
7. Nancy Mosby Gypsey Boy 462
8. Andrew Crawford Tank 452
9. Frank Jones Picasso 435
10. Seth Duty CR Disco Cowboy 390
11. Joel Reedy Levi 388
12. Kellie Smith Atta Girl Red 374
13. Cole Mosby Bud 358
14. Bob Williams Twister 343
15. Rachel Anderson Smokin N Slidin 335
16. Mark Mosby Blackie 333
17. Delaney Adams Raylan 307
18. Jr Curtis Trigger 306
19. Kristina Staley Digger 298
20. Lindsey Karroll Jonsey 291
21. John Braun Circle Bar Seeya (Seeya) 283
22. Darrel Logan Sweatheart 282
23. Jeff Parks Drifter Drum Runner (DDR) 270
24. Raegan Smith Cash in With Kate / Delightful Master (13) 267
25. Frank Colombo Tina 261
26. Brian Duty Doc 258
27. Rickey Karroll MaMaws Red Rooster 253
28. John Braun Circle Bar Scootin (Oakie) 247
29. Charlee Reynolds Hammer 244
30. Mallory Rone Fancy 243
31. Yvette Sandy Loper 239
31. Ryan Darnell Grace 239
33. Stacy Kurlakowsky Sassy 237
34. Mark Mosby Ladys Man 220
35. Cory Fulk Dashin Sharp 211
36. Brittany Johnson Rosa Red 200
36. Christy Swafford Dash 200
38. Jimmy Martin Dang Dash 191
38. Ann Jackson Trouble 191
40. Johnny Johnson Little Girl 183
40. Donald Hutchcraft Miss Azur 183
42. Bonnie McCammon Reeds Top Design 176
42. Katelyn Bell Easters Flick Jet 176
42. Debbie Jones Rainbow 176
42. Ryan Darnell Dottie 176
46. Judy Coogan Nick 174
46. Samantha Lueke Redmans Lady 174
48. Becky Jackman Ivy 170
48. Mark Hayes Clay 170
50. Tammy Duty Poopsie 167
50. Bob Williams Toby 167
50. Joyce Tolbert Freckles 167
53. Joel Reedy Molly 166
54. Arlie Mowrer King 161
54. Lisa Braun Circle Bar Seeya (Seeya) 161
56. Evan Adams Shy 159
56. Johnny Johnson Buddy Grey 159
56. Lindsey Karroll Rocket 159
59. Denise Phelps Razz 158
60. Judy Coogan Light On Snow 156
61. Claven Lueke Redmans Lady 153
62. David Weaver A Sassy Witch 152
62. Shawndie Schilling Joe 152
64. Judy Coogan Mel 146
64. Delaney Adams Gus 146
66. Kristina Staley Flashy 135
66. Gale Franklin Oscar 135
68. Emily Westfall Skipper O Doc 100
68. Lauren Taylor Triple Sugar Baby 100
68. Johnny Johnson Harley 100
68. Kassy Hoffman Ace 100
68. Lindsey Crabtree Ginger 100
68. Kassy Hoffman April 100
68. Delaney Phelps Dakota 100
68. Darrel Logan Kick 100
68. Jessica Pugsley Snoot 100
68. Kristen Yunker Rock On Nicky 100
68. Cory Fulk Miss Venture (Missy) 100
68. Jessica Crabtree Toy Horse 100
68. Janet Snyder Jewels Lady Astro 100
68. Leslie Hayes Sixaruns Winning Ticket 100
68. Brittany Johnson Dolly Del May 100
68. Carol Clark Jinks 100
68. Kelly Mosby MQH Lucky Diamonds 100
68. Peyton Smith Frosty Marshal Moon 100
4th Division
1. Steve Bigley Shake Down Peter 1099
2. Helen Mullins Little Bit Mousey 1004
3. Frank Jones Picasso 690
4. Paula Logan Muffin 674
5. Charlee Reynolds Hammer 629
6. Theresa Curtis Six Pack 573
7. Kristina Staley Jess 515
8. Kaylee Reynolds Rusty 514
9. Dave Reed Sassy 483
10. Amy Fulk Star 465
11. Cindy Jones LT 452
12. Raegan Smith Cash in With Kate / Delightful Master (13) 438
13. Mike Schremp Shiner 428
14. John Daniels Jr Homer 411
15. Erin Kurlakowsky Cody 361
16. Frank Jones LT 341
17. Nancy Mosby Cowgirl 335
17. Cole Mosby Bud 335
19. Mia Webb Diesel / Viper (13)(b) 333
20. Theresa Curtis CC 307
21. Mark Hayes String 274
22. Bree Briscoe Sky 256
23. Jessica Crabtree Jack Frosty 253
24. Judy Coogan Light On Snow 249
25. LaShonna Wallace Tuff 235
26. Adlee Stephenson Annabell 229
27. Gale Franklin Oscar 223
27. Rebecca Franklin Rocky 223
29. Joel Reedy Levi 216
29. Kolton Duty Skip / Roany (13) 216
31. Katie Coulter Paradox Oak Savannah 200
32. RD Dearing Santana 191
32. Samantha Lueke Redmans Lady 191
32. Austin Crawford Sissy 191
32. Mikaila Dudley Tini 191
32. Yvette Sandy Loper 191
37. Mark Mosby Ladys Man 183
37. Kelli Darnell Hollywood 183
37. Frank Colombo Kools Man 183
40. Lisa Braun CB Revelation Bugs (Rev) 182
40. Bonnie McCammon Reeds Top Design 182
42. Kristina Staley Flashy 176
43. Lisa Braun Assured A Jet 174
44. Michelle Kinzinger Darcys Leo Tempo 170
45. Troy Priddy Jet 167
46. Terry Neff Rare Chick 161
47. Michelle Kinzinger Broadway 159
48. Seth Duty CR Disco Cowboy 153
49. Star Gholson Rocket 152
50. Claven Lueke Redmans Lady 146
51. Darrel Logan Bonnie 141
52. Troy Priddy Super Duty 126
53. Keith Jackson Moe 100
53. Kassy Hoffman Ace 100
53. Laurie Norman Chickabar 100
53. Brittany Johnson Hit The After Burners 100
53. Barb Murray Sugar Bar Perfect 100
53. Christy Swafford Dash 100
53. Justin Michals Ventures R Bullys 100
53. Jimmy Martin Dang Dash 100
53. Blake Lueke Boos Jet 100
53. Brad Hayes Carl 100
53. Lisa Forehand Dixie Little Shadow 100
53. Eric Webber Hot Shot 100
53. Frank Colombo Tina 100
53. Brooke Haller Rhythm 100
53. Peyton Smith My Lady Butler 100
53. Lindsey Karroll Molly 100
53. Brittany Rankin Kate 100
53. Stephanie Miller Tiny 100
53. Susan Mosby French Mac Daddy 100
53. Delaney Adams Gus 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Kelly Mosby MQH Lucky Diamonds 1400
2. Haley Mosby Cowboy 1373
3. Andrew Crawford Tank 1225
4. Elaina McKinney Cool 650
5. Elaina McKinney Trigger 625
6. Evan Adams Shy 581
7. Mallory Rone Fancy 560
8. Cole Mosby Bud 549
9. Claven Lueke Redmans Lady 472
10. Tate Duty Roy 427
11. Jaron Austin Santana 418
12. Delaney Adams Raylan 403
13. Brittany Johnson Dolly Del May 374
14. Cassidy Coventry Crimsong Last Chance (Chancy) 282
15. Brayden Duty Earthquake 250
16. Delaney Phelps Razz 242
17. Keeley Buhrmester Ronnie 200
17. Stacy Kurlakowsky Sassy 200
19. McKayla Ferrell Long Shot 191
20. Keeley Buhrmester China 182
21. Kelly Mosby Classey 174
22. Cassidy Coventry Sunfrost Express (Loretta) / Frosted Country (13) 166
22. BJ Austin Cashs Phantom Jet 166
24. Seth Duty CR Disco Cowboy 153
24. Delaney Phelps Dakota 153
26. Brittany Johnson Buddy Grey 146
27. Makaila Dudley Tini 100
27. Delaney Adams Gus 100
27. Kylie Brueggeman Todd 100
27. Kelsi Haller Sharps Cash N In 100
27. Cassidy Coventry Frosted Country 100
27. Kelsi Haller Ruby 100
27. Brittany Johnson Rosa Red 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Seth Duty CR Disco Cowboy 1266
2. Charlee Reynolds Hammer 1235
3. Austin Crawford Sissy 1214
4. Claven Lueke Redmans Lady 992
5. Cole Mosby Bud 810
6. Mallory Rone Fancy 556
7. Tate Duty Roy 453
8. Lindsey Crabtree Ginger 439
9. Bonnie McCammon Reeds Top Design 400
10. Brayden Duty Earthquake 365
10. Evan Adams Shy 365
10. Delaney Adams Raylan 365
13. Kaylee Reynolds Rusty 353
14. Raegan Smith Cash in With Kate / Delightful Master (13) 341
15. Kolton Duty Skip / Roany (13) 301
16. Jessica Crabtree Toy Horse 283
17. Madison Smith Snip 252
18. Mia Webb Diesel / Viper (13)(b) 244
19. Peyton Smith Atta Girl Red 191
20. Elaina McKinney Trigger 183
20. Delaney Adams Gus 183
20. Adlee Stephenson Buster 183
20. Michelle Kinzinger Digger 183
24. Ava Goines Dream 100
24. Grace Zeller VFS One Shi One 100
24. Brayden Duty PBJ 100
24. Emma Goines Jewel 100
24. Emma Goines Slade 100
24. Stacy Kurlakowsky Sassy 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Mia Webb Diesel / Viper (13)(b) 1331
2. Kaylee Reynolds Rusty 1048
3. Kolton Duty Skip / Roany (13) 1023
4. Claven Lueke Royce 696
5. Emersyn Smith Daisey Doodle Dandy 629
6. McKellyn Smith My Lady Butler 617
7. Charlee Reynolds Hammer 600
8. Madison Smith Snip 410
9. Erin Kurlakowsky Cody 400
10. Brooklynn Simmons Grinder 369
11. Austin Crawford Sissy 367
12. Seth Duty CR Disco Cowboy 365
12. Raegan Smith Cash in With Kate / Delightful Master (13) 365
14. Tate Duty Little Red 350
15. Jessica Crabtree Jack Frosty 336
16. Delaney Adams Gus 282
17. Reagan Easton Reedy Breezy 265
18. Michelle Kinzinger Darcys Leo Tempo 252
19. Cade Parks Dwight Yokum 216
20. Brooke Haller Rhythm 191
20. Adlee Stephenson Annabell 191
22. Sheyana Curtis Wrangler 183
22. Mikaila Dudley Tini 183
24. BJ Austin Savvy Jet 176
25. Emma Goines Slade 170
26. Ora Goines Rosie 161
27. Kailyn Kingston Casper 159
28. Jayleigh Leonard Scratch 152
29. Cole Mosby Bud 100
29. Kassie Bunch Maggie 100
29. Brittany Johnson Randy Brown 100
29. Bonnie McCammon Bully 100
29. Ava Goines Brownie 100
29. Grace Zeller Bronc 100
29. Stephanie Miller Tiny 100
29. Michelle Kinzinger Digger 100
29. Andrew Crawford Tank 100
29. Evan Adams Shy 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Rickey Karroll Lucky 1305
2. Steve Bigley Fridays Sundance 1276
3. Christina Neff Missy 1188
4. Angie Johnson Roux Red Ride 826
5. RD Dearing Santana 807
6. Robbie Hutchcraft Streaker 786
7. Mark Mosby Blackie 700
8. Shelley Smith Ventures Triple Chic 508
9. Kellie Smith Atta Girl Red 446
10. Denise Phelps Razz 435
11. Johnny Johnson Buddy Grey 374
11. Judy Coogan Nick 374
13. Shawndie Schilling Ryan 353
14. Donald Hutchcraft Miss Azur 341
15. Nancy Mosby Gypsey Boy 307
16. Angie Johnson Little Girl 291
17. Leslie Hayes Sixaruns Winning Ticket 283
18. Bob Williams Twister 274
18. Tammy Duty Poopsie 274
20. Mark Hayes Clay 257
21. Frank Colombo Tina 229
22. Christy Swafford Dash 200
22. Rick McKinney Driftin Shirley 200
22. Mark Mosby Ladys Man 200
22. John Daniels Jr Homer 200
22. Darrel Logan Bonnie 200
22. Johnny Johnson Little Girl 200
28. Frank Jones Picasso 191
28. Bob McKinney Cool Memories 191
28. Brad Hayes Bugs Black Gold 191
28. Becky Jackman Ivy 191
28. Mike Schremp Shiner 191
33. Bob McKinney Havalook 183
34. Cindy Robbins Anna Belle 176
35. Jeff Parks Drifter Drum Runner (DDR) 174
35. Bob Williams Toby 174
37. Frank Colombo Kools Man 161
38. Terry Neff Rare Chick 146
39. Dave Reed Sassy 100
39. Terry Cutt BJ 100
39. Gale Franklin Shorty 100
39. Brad Hayes Kit 100
39. Gay Ely Bomber 100
39. Johnny Johnson Southern Accent 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Helen Mullins Little Bit Mousey 879
2. Tammy Duty CR Disco Cowboy 854
3. RD Dearing Santana 702
4. Nancy Mosby Gypsey Boy 642
5. Gale Franklin Oscar 548
6. Donald Hutchcraft Miss Azur 536
7. Steve Bigley Shake Down Peter 489
8. Robbie Hutchcraft Streaker 465
9. Bob Williams Twister 458
10. Judy Coogan Light On Snow 435
11. Mark Mosby Ladys Man 433
12. Frank Jones Picasso 383
13. Arlie Mowrer King 358
14. Frank Colombo Tina 291
15. Christy Swafford Dash 259
16. Arlie Mowrer Earl 235
17. Christina Neff Missy 200
17. Brian Duty Deuce 200
19. Mark Hayes Clay 191
20. Nancy Mosby Cowgirl 183
21. Brian Duty Doc 182
21. Shawndie Schilling Joe 182
23. Dave Reed Sassy 174
24. Tom Robbins Butter 166
25. Lisa Forehand Dixie Little Shadow 100
25. Johnny Johnson Fergy 100
25. Bob Williams Toby 100
25. Terry Cutt Perky 100
25. Mark Mosby Blackie 100
25. Rickey Karroll Lucky 100
25. Joyce Tolbert Freckles 100
25. Mark Mosby Snip 100
25. Rick McKinney Driften Tina 100
25. Shawndie Schilling Molly 100
25. Judy Coogan Nick 100
25. Denise Phelps Razz 100
25. Angie Johnson Randy Brown 100
25. Cindy Robbins Roanie 100
25. Darrel Logan Sweatheart 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Steve Bigley Shake Down Peter 864
2. Paula Logan Muffin 758
3. Helen Mullins Little Bit Mousey 622
4. Mike Schremp Shiner 602
5. Frank Jones Picasso 574
6. Rebecca Franklin Rocky 465
7. Mark Mosby Ladys Man 461
8. Theresa Curtis Six Pack 459
9. Frank Jones LT 382
10. Becky Jackman Sarah 344
11. Tammy Duty CR Disco Cowboy 300
12. Frank Colombo Kools Man 291
13. John Daniels Jr Homer 274
14. Lisa Forehand Dixie Little Shadow 267
15. Donald Hutchcraft Miss Azur 200
16. Judy Coogan Light On Snow 191
17. Brian Duty Deuce 182
18. Theresa Curtis CC 174
19. Colleen Jones Cash 166
20. Gale Franklin Oscar 161
21. Christina Neff Smokin Jo Valentine 159
21. Theresa Curtis Miss Cool Six 159
23. Dave Reed Sassy 100
23. Brian Duty CR Disco Cowboy 100
23. Nancy Mosby Cowgirl 100
23. Mike Schremp Ready Go 100
23. Barb Murray Sugar Bar Perfect 100
23. Arlie Mowrer Trouble 100