502-239-4000
< < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < < <

2007 FINAL STANDINGS
EVERYONE LISTED IS A STATE QUALIFIER

OPEN * 1st Division
1. Terri Alexander Hesa Cowboy Dream 677
2. Brett Monroe SR Red Ryder 585
3. Brandon Skiles Hummin With Image "Lil Drum" 482
4. Carl Wise Lobo 299
5. Carl Wise KC 298
6. Melissa Crowder Brazzle 201
7. Terri Alexander Temper "Will" Fly 181
8. Kassie Wise Whisper 165
9. Brandon Skiles Driftin Sun 163
9. Brett Monroe Beckys Contender 163
11. Brett Monroe Winning Perks 104
12. Cynthia Kemp Smoke 102
13. Brett Monroe Shes Gonna Be Good 101
14. Jeanie Holland Ohs Moon Dancer 99
14. Brett Monroe Mr Banana Flit 99
14. Kassie Wise Lady 99
17. Jason Wilcox Page Of Fame 98
17. Ron Hunter Breier Cajun Flirt 98
19. Wendy Greene Uno 97
20. Heath Holland Routines Easy Money 94
21 Brett Monroe Bell 92
22 Ron Hunter Breier Rangler 89
23 Gina Wise Misty 88
2nd Divison
1. Courtney Roberts Cuties Diamond Six 408
2. Kassie Wise Whisper 277
3. Kassie Wise Doll 275
4. Nikki Escher Ravens Hutt Six 270
5. Terri Skiles Win A Lot Queen "Winnie" 212
6. Beth Sheldon Lewis 207
7. Carl Wise KC 201
8. Ron Hunter Breier Cajun Flirt 198
9. Terri Skiles Shawnee Dream 197
10. Betsy Desiderio Time To Stop The Credit 165
11. Kathy Kilgore Buzz 108
12. Ron Hunter Breier Sugar Baby 105
13. Brandon Skiles Hummin With Image "Lil Drum" 104
13. Jason Wilcox Page Of Fame 104
13. Jenny Culpeppper Docs Fancy Marsala 104
13. Alexis Skiles Leos Nonstop Ruby 104
13. Brett Monroe Shes Gonna Be Good 104
18. Cecil Williams June. 103
18. Cecil Williams Sizzlen Bar Six 103
20. Alexis Skiles Nothin But Image 102
22 Betsy Desiderio Cant Top This Stop 99
23 Cecil Williams Daisey 98
25 Sarah McDonald Sippin Moonshine 96
26 Tobi West Hope 94
26 Billy Dye Vegas 94
28 Terri Alexander Ten Karrot Dream 92
28 Brittney Skiles Mo Money Roy 92
3rd Division
1. Nikki Escher Ravens Hutt Six 488
2. Rick Madden Mr. Pro Jet 476
3. Courtney Roberts Announce My Heart 397
4. Alexis Skiles Dakota 388
5. Rick Madden Hesa Bay Dreamer 375
6. Debbie Winn Hurricane 314
7. Terri Skiles Win A Lot Queen "Winnie" 304
8. Sue Whitaker Barney 247
9. Terri Skiles Leos Nonstop Ruby 211
10. Terri Skiles Shawnee Dream 205
11. Alexis Skiles Nothin But Image 200
12. Betsy Desiderio Rusty 199
13. Courtney Roberts Cuties Diamond Six 194
14. Hannah Madden Pocahontas 191
15. Sue Whitaker Why Questen Victory 181
16. Beth Sheldon Lewis 180
17. Matt Clark Quick 106
18. Tobi West Marthas A Dancer 104
18. Tobi West Rummy 104
20. Laura Langley Rey Rey 102
23 Jordan Brock Gracie 97
24 Tommy Dixon Doc 96
24 Courtney Branch Pete 96
27 Tina Holcombe Dreamers Tiny Leo 92
4th Division
1. Nancy Caswell Red Sky 957
2. Tracey Carroll Daisy Dunn 892
3. Nancy Caswell Lady Ray Kour 399
4. Mark Sheldon Tigger 276
5. Kathy Kilgore Smokey 197
5. Jody Spruill VF Up In Smoke 197
7. Katie Edwards VF Candy Stick 192
8. Tracey Carroll Cotton 109
9. Jenny Culpeppper Docs Fancy Marsala 105
10. Casey Pardue Cowboy 104
10. Brandon Skiles Rick Flair 104
10. Beth Sheldon Lewis 104
13. Courtney Roberts Announce My Heart 103
14. Susie Bond JH Mr Dillon 101
14. Courtney Branch Rosie 101
16. Terri Skiles Southern Two Step 99
16. Megan James Angee 99
18. Cynthia Kemp Stitch 98
19. Debbie Winn Jack 97
19. Craig Graham Hotshot 97
22 Barbara Hicks Todays Sun 96
24 Joy Brownsworth Charlie 92
Youth * 1st Division
1. Kassie Wise Whisper 307
2. Brandon Skiles Hummin With Image "Lil Drum" 305
3. Nikki Escher Ravens Hutt Six 295
4. Brandon Skiles Driftin Sun 215
5. Megan James Angee 208
6. Kassie Wise Doll 204
7. Brittney Skiles Mo Money Roy 193
8. Alexis Skiles Nothin But Image 190
9. Alexis Skiles Dakota 178
10. Heath Holland Bugs Last Runaway 107
11 Alexis Skiles Leos Nonstop Ruby 102
11 Jordan Brock Moriah 102
2nd Division
1. Hannah Madden Pocahontas 380
2. Nikki Escher Ravens Hutt Six 306
3. Joy Brownsworth Charlie 205
4. Amanda Isom JoeJoe 199
4. Brandon Skiles Rick Flair 199
6. Megan James Angee 195
7. Courtney Branch Pete 186
8. Eliza Pursley Cody 107
9. Nikki Escher Nonstop Able Luck 106
10. Kassie Wise Doll 104
12 Hannah Madden Hesa Bay Dreamer 102
12 Tobi West Bully 102
14 Alexis Skiles Molly101
3rd Division
1. Brandee Chambers 710
2. Chelsea Brown Granpa's Duece of Diamonds 569
3. Joy Brownsworth Charlie 315
4. Courtney Branch Rosie 107
5. Jordan Brock Gracie 102
5. Brandon Skiles Middle Creek Frost 102
7. Brandon Skiles Hummin With Image "Lil Drum" 99
8. Kathaleen Robertson Chips Cinnamon 98
9. Claire Cooke Sadie 97
9. Claire Cook Stormin Joe 97
11 Nikki Escher New Habits96