502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Boni Nettles Grey 783
2. Elaine Brown Banjo 367
3. Natalee Strombeck Angel 366
4. Julie Gerona Flit on My Mind 174
4. Elaine Brown Smash 174
6. Elaine Brown Toy 167
7. Elaine Sauerman Meyers 100
2nd Division
1. Elaine Brown Toy 724
2. Elaine Brown Smash 564
3. Angie Odam Rusty 348
4. Elaine Brown Banjo 291
5. Natalee Strombeck Angel 276
6. Julie Gerona Flits No Wonder 266
7. Haleigh Gunn Prissy 200
8. Boni Nettles Grey 191
9. Angie Odam Devils Money 182
10. Juanita Walker Play Little Sixteen 170
11. Elaine Sauerman Road Gear 159
12. Emily Smith Money 100
12. Katie Wilkins Street Slicks 100
12. Jennifer Summers Twinkle Toes 100
3rd Division
1. Juanita Walker Play Little Sixteen 686
2. Elaine Brown Smash 434
3. Elaine Brown Banjo 374
4. Dennis Baldi Dino 335
5. Elaine Sauerman Ringo 270
6. Melissa Cash Thundering Drums 246
6. Elaine Brown Toy 246
8. Elaine Baldi Wiggy 235
9. Elaine Sauerman Meyers 191
10. Angie Odam Devils Money 182
11. Angie Odam Rusty 176
11. Jennifer Summers Frosty 176
13. Jennifer Summers Apache 174
14. Harlee Watson Non Stop Painted Jewel 165
15. Bob Cash Never Doc A Dude 161
16. Melissa Cash Never Doc A Dude 100
16. Laura Spencer Snickers 100
16. Elaine Brown Hot Shot 100
4th Division
1. Elaine Baldi Wiggy 383
2. Christine Farmer Dance A Lil Longer 270
3. Emily Smith Money 267
4. Juanita Walker Play Little Sixteen 200
5. Dennis Baldi Dino 183
5. Lydia Gunn No Holmes Stop 183
7. Elaine Sauerman Ringo 182
8. Lori McCard T 176
9. Heather Seltzer Red Cloud 159
10. Laura Spencer Diesel 100
10. Elaine Brown Banjo 100
10. David Dupont Tory 100
10. Mechelle Shelton Elbon Doc Freckles 100
10. Amie Still Flash 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Natalee Strombeck Angel 873
2. Haleigh Gunn Prissy 373
3. Harlee Watson Non Stop Painted Jewel 357
4. Emma McGee Sonny Dee 191
5. Harlee Watson Road Gear 183
6. Harlee Watson Britches 100
6. Shaina Propper Bugs 100
6. Shelby Spencer Sissy 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Harlee Watson Non Stop Painted Jewel 400
2. Taylor Dupont Blaze 100
2. Shaina Propper Fluke 100
2. Haleigh Gunn Prissy 100
2. Shaina Propper Thunder 100
2. Morgan Grooms Little Smarty Flit 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Jamie Tolkkinen Kayuse 791
2. Lydia Gunn No Holmes Stop 300
3. Felicity Tillman Wrangler 291
4. Natalee Strombeck Dillonsminibstreakin 249
5. Alison Jenkins Goldie 191
6. Alison Jenkins Red 182
7. Cynthia Altman Just 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Boni Nettles Grey 991
2. Elaine Brown Banjo 782
3. Juanita Walker Play Little Sixteen 556
4. Dennis Baldi Dino 448
5. Elaine Baldi Wiggy 427
6. Melissa Cash Never Doc A Dude 182
7. Melissa Cash Thundering Drums 159
Master's 2nd Division
1. Juanita Walker Play Little Sixteen 683
2. Elaine Brown Banjo 391
3. Elaine Baldi Wiggy 358
4. Dennis Baldi Dino 350
5. Christine Farmer Dance A Lil Longer 191
6. Doug Strombeck Honey 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Doug Strombeck Honey 822
2. Juanita Walker Play Little Sixteen 300
2. Elaine Baldi Wiggy 300
4. Emily Smith Money 282
5. Christine Farmer Dance A Lil Longer 182
6. David Dupont Tory 100
6. Robin Bryan My Ana Bar 100