502-239-4000
2007 FINAL STANDINGS
EVERYONE LISTED IS A STATE QUALIFIER
OPEN * 1st Division
1. Melinda Pringle Hanging Chad 1014
2. Donald Hoilman Chuckie 588
3. Taylor Hull Vantage Jackstraw 398
4. Wesley Crawford Heza Red Hot Firebug 307
5. Robert Jordan Hitsixforcash 283
6. Brandi Harris Sawyer Brown 205
6. Sally Young Zanes Zimba 205
8. Anne Oskandy Caviar Cash 201
9. Donna Dupont That Cold Touch 196
10 Sally Young Go Zest Go 195
11 Kash Clemons Little Man 109
12 Debbie Larson Blackpearl 108
12 Alexis Holden Hunie 108
14 Brandi Harris Charlie 105
15 Karlee Briley Smokin Cody 104
16 Judson Woolard Leos Buzzer Belle 103
17 Barbara Parnell Roxy 99
18 Robert Jordan Foxys Driftinjewel 98
18 Vickie Johnson Hot Rod 98
20 Brandi Harris The Dainty Bully 96
21 Cahty Melton Delightful Bandit 95
27 Donald Hoilman Bubba Man 88
27 Lori Bowden Cousin To Wind 88
27 Kim Gray Slew Some Fame 88
30 Donna Gallion Joe Little Lee 85
31 Barbara Parnell Wendi 84
2nd Division
1. Vickie Johnson Mr Spanish Angel 396
2. Kash Clemons Little Man 392
3. Alexis Holden John Wayne 385
4. Donald Hoilman Lil Girl 291
5. Melinda Pringle Spot 283
6. Barbara Parnell Crescent 275
7. Melinda Pringle Miss Cash 272
8. Melinda Pringle Krimps Reba 209
9. Kyle Williams Skip 203
9. Terri Corley Smart Easter Lily / Bunnyforsail 203
9. Kyle Williams Whiskey 203
12 Brittani Dority Playboys Reflection 201
12 Brandi Harris The Dainty Bully 201
14 Anne DeLoach Aprils Tiny Success 198
15 Kara Shoemaker Bailey 186
16 Kash Clemons Red 181
17 Taylor Hull Ginger 109
17 Lori Bowden Pete 109
19 Erin Stenklyft Docs Dancin Sug 108
20 Debbie Semarge Good Timin Tinks 105
21 Tiffinie Harris Charlie 104
21 Tanya Schlaht Danny 104
3rd Division
1. Alexis Holden John Wayne 397
2. Kara Shoemaker Bailey 364
3. Melissa Manning RRR Lil TJ 307
4. Alexis Holden Hunie 295
5. Melissa Manning Designer 281
6. Carol Branom Noble Lady 280
7. Melinda Pringle Miss Cash 278
8. Barbara Parnell Roxy 270
9. Vickie Johnson Hot Rod 266
10 Donna Dupont That Cold Touch 212
11 Morgan Grooms Mikes Great Effort 204
12 Vickie Johnson Mr Spanish Angel 199
13 Donna Dupont Salt Nugget 198
14 Kash Clemons Little Man 193
15 Judson Woolard Leos Buzzer Belle 191
16 Casey Burkette Davey's Angel Pride / Mr Doc Waggoner
188
17 David Dupont Classey 173
18 Donna Dupont Cash In Annie 108
18 Robert Jordan Foxys Driftinjewel 108
20 Lou Ann Williamson Flydrifts Bowtie "Drifter" 107
21 Debbie Spaulding Bug 105
22 Brandi Harris Golden Money Tree 104
25 Kim Gray Flameon Emma 102
27 Caryn Henry Cashininthewinnings 101
28 Wesley Crawford Kinippers Honor 100
28 Savannah Mullins RRR Lil TJ 100
33 Becky Terry Looks To Easy 98
33 Melissa Manning RRR Lil Dosofleggs 98
33 Elaine Brown Smash 98
4th Division
1. Krystle Gates Wind Dancer 782
2. Alexis Holden Top Gun 535
3. Kara Shoemaker Key Speakers Delight 482
4. Kelly Whitley Trotter 406
5. Savannah Mullis Jodies Seven Up / Bob 374
6. Morgan Grooms Mikes Great Effort 306
6. Brittany Meadows Ginger 306
8. Melissa Manning Designer 293
9. David Dupont Classey 292
10 Jennifer Carter Mary 278
11 Donald Hoilman Hiatis Princess (Sam)
196
12 Courtney Dial Jetta 195
13 Judson Woolard Twister 176
14 Alexis Holden John Wayne 107
15 Brandi Harris Slider 104
15 Kelsie Ponder April 104
17 Jennifer Sims YL Jay R Kirk 103
17 Lori Bowden Pete 103
19 Wesley Crawford Heza Red Hot Firebug 101
20 Cathy Melton Lady Codalina 100
20 Judson Woolard Leos Buzzer Belle 100
22 Carol Branom Frecklescoolkid 99
23 Terri Corley Demon 98
26 Angela Wilkerson Scooter 94
27 Robert Jordan Fast Chic Rose 93
27 Amber Spurlin Flip Flop 93
27 Britani Dority Flydrift Bowtie Drifter 93
27 Amber Spurlin Rockets Rollin Rebel 93
Youth * 1st Division
1. Alexis Holden John Wayne 726
2. Brittany Meadows Ginger 709
3. Kash Clemons Little Man 695
4. Alexis Holden Hunie 527
5. Kyle Williams Whiskey 374
6. Casey Burkette Davey's Angel Pride / Mr Doc Waggoner 357
7. Morgan Grooms Mikes Great Effort 267
8. Savannah Mullis Jodies Seven Up / Bob 197
9. Kelsie Ponder Taint I Move / April 191
10 Katelyn Evans
Chief 171
11 Tiffinie Harris Sawyer Brown 109
12 Erin Stenklyft Docs Dancin Sug 106
13 Tiffinie Harris Golden Money Tree 104
2nd Division
1. Katelyn Evans Chief 775
2. Savannah Mullis RRR Lil TJ 602
3. Savannah Mullis Jodies Seven Up / Bob 502
4. Krystle Gates Wind Dancer 478
5. Kyle Williams Skip 308
6. Taylor Dupont Classey 299
7. Morgan Grooms Mikes Great Effort 288
8. Kyle Williams Whiskey 287
9. Alexis Holden Hunie 198
10 Karlee Briley Smokin Cody 193
11 Justin Carter Miss Cash 187
13 Kyle Williams MR T 108
16 Mandy Fererri Missle 86
16 Savannah Mullins Pal 86
3rd Division
1. Krystle Gates 900
2. Hunter Sheffield Minnie / Impressleys Glory 885
3. Casey Burkette Davey's Angel Pride / Mr Doc Waggoner 513
4. Kaitlyn Carter Skip 305
5. Courtney Dial Jetta 215
6. Taylor Dupont Classey 201
7. Katelyn Evans Chief 199
7. Savannah Mullis Jodies Seven Up / Bob 199
9. Taylor Dupont Salt Nugget 107
10 Emily Mosley Chicks Cloud 106
12 Krystle Gates Dakota 94
19 Alexis Holden Top Gun 94
21 Shelby Whitley Trotter 87