502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Ginia Koons Im Reddi Captain 625
2. Billie Jackson Two Box Bronsin 599
3. Holly Stormont Peppy San Onita 556
4. Shannon Coutts Miss B Haven 520
5. Haley Jochims Dimmer 300
5. Heidi Phillips Bunt Line Special 300
7. Taylor Rivera Dashers Ladybug 283
8. Amanda Holden A Classic Flair 235
9. Jasmine Perez Flynns New Gold (Katt) 191
10. Haley Jochims Bailey 174
10. Sue Rogers Brigepork 174
12. Ginia Koons Stashin A Lil Cash 100
12. Lisa Girdner Tios Fancy Starlight 100
12. Haley Jochims Regain Fame 100
12. Renee George Merry Dual Play 100
12. Heidi Phillips Wyatt 100
12. Amanda Holden Lucy Lightnin (Lucy) 100
2nd Division
1. Taylor Rivera Dashers Ladybug 824
2. Amanda Holden Lucy Lightnin (Lucy) 540
3. Charlene Howell Dazzle Jess 488
4. Brandi Ramirez Sweet Cherokee Music 432
5. Amanda Holden A Classic Flair 431
6. Sylvia Howell A Frenchmans Catch 427
7. Billie Jackson Two Box Bronsin 411
8. Roberta Lovinger Norma Jean 367
9. Haley Jochims Bailey 313
10. Ginia Koons Im Reddi Captain 283
11. Shannon Coutts Miss B Haven 276
12. Jasmine Perez Flynns New Gold (Katt) 274
13. Lauren Jovin Pokey 200
14. Madyson Kline Lecaro Lilly (Lil) 191
15. Jessica Halvorson Biscuit 183
16. Lisa Girdner Calipso 176
17. Samantha Smith Short Red Chick (Augie) 167
18. Sylvia Howell VF Redbone 166
19. Patee McFarland GR Packin Pistols 161
20. Holly Stormont Peppy San Onita 159
21. Shannon Coutts Dry Docs Blue Cowboy 146
22. Tina Daoussis Classic Good Chick (Mariah) 100
22. Jan Duquette Magico Firewater 100
22. Ginia Koons Sevens Treasured Mojo 100
22. Sue Rogers Brigepork 100
3rd Division
1. Jessica King Blue 741
2. Charlene Howell Dazzle Jess 544
3. Shannon Coutts Dry Docs Blue Cowboy 418
4. Amanda Holden Lucy Lightnin (Lucy) 335
5. Samantha Smith Short Red Chick (Augie) 329
6. Billie Jackson Two Box Bronsin 291
7. Roberta Lovinger Norma Jean 283
8. Sylvia Howell VF Redbone 265
9. Brandi Ramirez Sweet Cherokee Music 261
10. Addison Coutts Cowboy 252
11. Taylor Rivera Dashers Ladybug 246
12. Tina Daoussis Classic Good Chick (Mariah) 222
13. Patee McFarland GR Packin Pistols 191
14. Amanda Holden A Classic Flair 176
15. Shelby Stormount Trippers Love (Lovey) 174
15. Stephanie Schulman Cooper Wootan 174
17. Lexi Daoussis Mariah 166
18. Charlie Silverberg Katies Royal Lady (Katie) 161
18. Denise Copeland Regal Lectric 161
20. Brandi Ramirez Red Bull 159
21. Dawn Powell PB Jet 100
21. Velva Price Dusty 100
21. Renee George Time For a Mend 100
21. Markie Baltaglia Rolex 100
21. Susan Edwards Juke N Firewater 100
21. Holly Stormont Duece 100
4th Division
1. Addison Coutts Cowboy 1246
2. Brandi Ramirez Red Bull 566
3. Dawn Powell PB Jet 426
4. Charlie Silverberg Katies Royal Lady (Katie) 291
5. Lauren Jovin KN Continuhim 191
6. Brandi Ramirez Sweet Cherokee Music 174
6. Lauren Jovin Pokey 174
8. Roberta Lovinger Sanoitan Jack 159
9. Velva Price Dusty 100
9. Roberta Lovinger Shasta 100
9. Krystal Westcott Lucenos Precious 100
9. Patee McFarland GR Packin Pistols 100
9. Stephanie Schulman Cooper Wootan 100
9. Charlene Howell Dazzle Jess 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Taylor Rivera Dashers Ladybug 1140
2. Charlene Howell Dazzle Jess 673
3. Billie Jackson Two Box Bronsin 543
4. Jasmine Perez Flynns New Gold (Katt) 383
5. Jessica King Blue 334
6. Chloe Copeland Imagic Action Moon 276
7. Madyson Kline Lecaro Lilly (Lil) 183
8. Jessica Halvorson Biscuit 182
9. Shelby Stormount Trippers Love (Lovey) 166
Youth 2nd Division
1. Addison Coutts Cowboy 691
2. Charlene Howell Dazzle Jess 200
3. Jessica King Blue 191
3. Shelby Stormount Trippers Love (Lovey) 191
5. Caleigh Copeland Pepper 174
5. Stephanie Schulman Cooper Wootan 174
7. Madyson Kline Lecaro Lilly (Lil) 100
7. Skyelar Harmon Colby 100
7. Jasmine Perez Flynns New Gold (Katt) 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Addison Coutts Cowboy 391
2. Caleigh Copeland Pepper 191
3. Skyelar Harmon Colby 100
4. Jasmine Perez Flynns New Gold (Katt) 91
5. Chloe Copeland Imagic Action Moon 83
Master's 1st Division
1. Ginia Koons Im Reddi Captain 666
2. Sylvia Howell A Frenchmans Catch 574
3. Roberta Lovinger Norma Jean 473
4. Patee McFarland GR Packin Pistols 291
5. Sylvia Howell VF Redbone 267
6. Leisa Brug-Kline LRM Fast Kitty 191
7. Tina Daoussis Classic Good Chick (Mariah) 182
8. Renee George Merry Dual Play 146
Master's 2nd Division
1. Velva Price Dusty 191
2. Tina Daoussis Classic Good Chick (Mariah) 100
2. Sylvia Howell A Frenchmans Catch 100
2. Denise Copeland Regal Lectric 100
5. Patee McFarland GR Packin Pistols 83
Master's 3rd Division
1. Denise Copeland Regal Lectric 200
2. Velva Price Dusty 100
3. Denise Copeland Champ 91
4. Renee George Pacific Ashes 83