502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Melanie Southard Nutt it Bar (Snickers) 1332
2. Rachael Ross Jackfork Billie 1275
3. Julie Martindale Captain Fly Girl 826
4. Ashley Porter Quanah A Zena (Cody) 683
5. Shannon Clawson Money Maker 677
6. Yollie Phipps Dollie 529
7. Danyelle Campbell Repeat Ta Fame 459
8. Ginia Koons Sevens Treasured Mojo 372
9. Lisa Girdner Tios Fancy Starlight 357
10. Dee Kane Roper 340
11. Teea Monroe Red Hot Etta 339
12. Susan Edwards Nanette 329
13. Sandy Arave Red and Away 328
14. Stacy Dial Sure Win Lena (Skeeter) 261
15. Destri Devenport Scottie 258
16. Danyelle Campbell Dat Czech 244
17. Virginia McClintock Snackbox Sugar 243
18. Macy Devenport Scotty 200
18. Nicole Romo Leona 200
20. Taylor Anne Sanchez Munez Hickory Red (Hick) 198
21. Destri Devenport Little 183
22. Ginia Koons Stashin A Lil Cash 174
22. Maria Valdez JR Webre (Blackie) 174
24. Danyelle Campbell Pritzi Maker 170
25. Kris Gadbois Cross E Fritz Lena 167
26. Brittney Mitchell Adventure N Love 152
27. Lacey Callahan Cinderella 148
28. Madyson Kline Lecaro Lilly (Lil) 147
29. Renee George Merry Dual Play 146
30. Virginia McClintock Ima Smokin Bug 119
31. Lauren Jovin Pokey 100
31. Macy Devenport Rocky 100
2nd Division
1. Ginia Koons Stashin A Lil Cash 682
2. Virginia McClintock Snackbox Sugar 556
3. Ginia Koons Sevens Treasured Mojo 510
4. Renee George Time For a Mend 473
5. Shannon Coutts Miss B Haven 452
6. Dee Kane Roper 444
7. Charlotte Frye Ranger 434
8. Shannon Clawson Money Maker 367
9. Sylvia Howell A Frenchmans Catch 313
10. Madyson Kline Lecaro Lilly (Lil) 306
11. Ashley Porter Quanah A Zena (Cody) 291
12. Macy Devenport Jamacia 265
13. Sylvia Howell VF Redbone 256
14. Virginia McClintock Ima Smokin Bug 252
15. Sue Rogers Bed A Romeo 250
16. Renee George Merry Dual Play 246
17. Amanda Holden Ima Ramblin Rocket (Rambler) 237
17. Susan Edwards Nanette 237
19. Leisa Brug-Kline LRM Fast Kitty 236
20. Jennifer Schackel Poco 211
21. Lisa Girdner Calipso 205
22. Jessika Willoughby Hussel 191
23. Kelli Carper Kryptonite 183
24. Alexsa OBrien Bubbles 176
25. Melanie Southard Justa Streakin Six (Vegas) 174
25. Susan Edwards Pam 174
27. Sandy Arave Red and Away 170
27. Destri Devenport Tate 170
27. Linda Stenerson Ms Dash Ta Fame 170
30. Lisa Wernli HD Golden Mac 167
31. Sue Lang Ant 166
31. Lacey Callahan Cinderella 166
33. Maryann King Pay Me Rey 159
34. Amanda Holden Lucy Lightnin (Lucy) 148
35. Lillie Robison Jesse 146
35. Ginia Koons Im Reddi Captain 146
37. Maria Valdez JR Webre (Blackie) 137
38. Julie Martindale Captain Fly Girl 100
38. Lillie Robison Desperada 100
38. Holly Stormont Unavailable 100
38. Jan Duquette Leo 100
38. Keeley Vaughn Stop the Thunderbird (JJ) 100
38. Janel Flook Rios Winney 100
38. Linda Stenerson Gazella 100
3rd Division
1. Amanda Holden Ima Ramblin Rocket (Rambler) 761
2. Taylor Rivera Dashers Ladybug 665
3. Amanda Holden Lucy Lightnin (Lucy) 633
4. Lisa Girdner Calipso 631
5. Lexi Daoussis Leslie 473
6. Madyson Kline Lecaro Lilly (Lil) 367
7. Leisa Brug-Kline Epona 352
8. Sylvia Howell A Frenchmans Catch 326
8. Velva Price Miss Moonie 326
10. Sara Stridsberg Beau 305
11. Linda Stenerson Ms Dash Ta Fame 282
12. Tina Daoussis Classic Good Chick (Mariah) 261
13. Virginia McClintock Snackbox Sugar 253
14. Patee McFarland GR Packin Pistols 237
15. Sue Rogers Plains Plum 223
16. Maria Valdez Wyatt 200
17. Erin King Buddy 191
17. Sylvia Howell VF Redbone 191
19. Kris Gadbois Frenchmans Bar Girl 183
20. Susan Edwards Nanette 182
21. Destri Devenport Blue 176
21. Taylor Anne Sanchez Bucks Trouble 176
23. Bridgette Mickels Camiseta Two 170
23. Kris Gadbois Stormin With Fame 170
23. Velva Price Dusty 170
26. Jennifer Schackel Poco 165
26. 165
28. Darla Frye Doc 161
29. Sheryl Dobbs TJ Heza Lucky Chic 159
29. Lacey Callahan Cinderella 159
31. Kayla Ingram Cowmans Playboy (Rob) 152
32. Raelynn Hamilton Spooner 146
32. Macy Devenport Jose 146
32. Kelly Ayers Dazzle 146
35. Bobbi Kushner A Harvest Moon (Buddy) 144
36. Julieann Stewart Too Much Cattin 141
37. Linda Stenerson Gazella 140
38. Angela McWhirter Batz Belfry 121
39. Linda Stenerson Leola 100
39. Yva Phipps Fina 100
39. Stacey Wimmer Unavailable 100
39. Delia Devenport Jamaica 100
39. Leisa Brug-Kline LRM Fast Kitty 100
39. Ginia Koons Im Reddi Captain 100
39. Ginia Koons Sevens Treasured Mojo 100
39. Linda Stenerson Beau 100
39. Virginia McClintock Ima Smokin Bug 100
4th Division
1. Denise Copeland Champ 1112
2. Roberta Lovinger Dancin The Twist 591
3. Kayla Ingram Boogie 510
4. Tina Daoussis Classic Good Chick (Mariah) 465
5. Shannon Coutts Leos Sunfrost 457
6. Addison Coutts Cowboy 423
7. Michelle deVries Merchant Man 383
8. Rachel Asbell Kiera 374
9. Crystal Howell Pockets of Cash 320
10. Maryann King Prime Parts 274
11. Paige Bullard Bojangles 270
12. Patee McFarland GR Packin Pistols 261
12. Katy Gay Mandy 261
14. Sheryl Dobbs Wicked Lajolla 243
15. Sandra Crist Cowboy 241
16. Kelly Ayers Dazzle 229
17. Baylee Morell This Chip is It 191
17. Stephanie Schulman Cooper Wootan 191
19. Julieann Stewart Too Much Cattin 183
20. Velva Price Miss Moonie 182
21. Veronica Chavez Shiney Joe 176
21. Holly Stormont Rosie 176
23. Roberta Lovinger Sanoitan Jack 167
24. Marquerite Happy Frosty 165
25. Raelynn Hamilton Spooner 156
26. Sonyador Farrell Barreling Boy 153
27. Robin Mickels Cowboy Catcher 152
27. Selena Roberts Buster 152
27. Sheryl Dobbs TJ Heza Lucky Chic 152
30. Cherie Faucon Ima Doc Girl 139
31. Sara Stridsberg Jet 131
32. Danyelle Campbell Cooper Wootan 100
32. Roberta Lovinger Costly Little Dash 100
32. Alexsa OBrien Playboy 100
32. Linda Stenerson Quattro 100
32. Julie Fields Noodles 100
32. Leisa Brug-Kline Moxy 100
32. Renee George Pacific Ashes 100
32. Jamie Sweat Riley 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Madyson Kline Lecaro Lilly (Lil) 945
2. Taylor Rivera Dashers Ladybug 800
3. Yollie Phipps Dollie 757
4. Destri Devenport Scottie 574
5. Teea Monroe Red Hot Etta 491
6. Maria Valdez JR Webre (Blackie) 419
7. Keeley Vaughn Stop the Thunderbird (JJ) 357
8. Macy Devenport Jamacia 341
9. Lacey Callahan Cinderella 334
10. Macy Devenport Scotty 300
11. Taylor Anne Sanchez Munez Hickory Red (Hick) 257
12. Lexi Daoussis Leslie 252
12. Alexsa OBrien Playboy 252
14. Alexsa OBrien Bubbles 242
15. Taylor Anne Sanchez Bucks Trouble 228
16. Lillie Robison Jesse 210
17. 182
18. Destri Devenport Tate 153
19. Destri Devenport Little 100
19. Macy Devenport Rocky 100
19. Macy Devenport Papa Bear 100
19. Caleigh Copeland Pepper 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Lexi Daoussis Leslie 750
2. Lacey Callahan Ripper 444
3. 391
4. Paige Bullard Bojangles 343
5. Lacey Callahan Cinderella 291
6. Skyelar Harmon Colby 200
6. Taylor Rivera Dashers Ladybug 200
8. Stephanie Schulman Cooper Wootan 183
9. Destri Devenport Blue 176
10. Rachel Asbell Kiera 174
10. Maria Valdez Wyatt 174
12. Bobbi Kushner A Harvest Moon (Buddy) 167
13. Katie Denny Zan Par Bully (Peanut) 159
14. Sierra Fields Jet 153
14. Caitlyn Owen Khemo 153
16. Cassie Howell VF Redbone 100
16. Paige Bullard Smokeys Flaxin Rocket 100
16. Bobbi Kushner Buttercup 100
16. Keeley Vaughn Stop the Thunderbird (JJ) 100
16. Taylor Rivera Roxy 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Chloe Copeland Vanna 1081
2. 474
3. Skyelar Harmon Colby 461
4. Caleigh Copeland Pepper 449
5. Cassie Howell Flasher 428
6. Caitlyn Owen Iggy 417
7. Alexis Awrey Cookie 359
8. Sonyador Farrell Barreling Boy 282
9. Rachel Asbell Kiera 200
10. Cassie Howell Dash 191
11. Tyler Howell Rocky 166
12. Taylor Rivera Roxy 100
12. Paige Bullard Bojangles 100
12. Sierra Fields Jet 100
12. Caitlyn Owen Khemo 100
12. Lillie Robison Jesse 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Dee Kane Roper 917
2. Ginia Koons Sevens Treasured Mojo 548
3. Susan Edwards Nanette 534
4. Charlotte Frye Ranger 440
5. Lisa Wernli HD Golden Mac 237
6. Virginia McClintock Snackbox Sugar 200
7. Sue Rogers Bed A Romeo 191
8. Sylvia Howell VF Redbone 176
9. Susan Edwards Pam 166
10. Tina Daoussis Classic Good Chick (Mariah) 159
10. Maryann King Pay Me Rey 159
10. Linda Stenerson Ms Dash Ta Fame 159
13. Virginia McClintock Ima Smokin Bug 100
13. Stacy Dial Sure Win Lena (Skeeter) 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Velva Price Miss Moonie 574
2. Sheryl Dobbs TJ Heza Lucky Chic 391
3. Denise Copeland Champ 328
4. Michelle deVries Merchant Man 267
5. Patee McFarland GR Packin Pistols 182
6. Lori Mitchell Good Boy 174
7. Tina Daoussis Classic Good Chick (Mariah) 170
8. Marquerite Happy Frosty 167
9. Roberta Lovinger Dancin The Twist 146
10. Linda Stenerson Beau 100
10. Velva Price Dusty 100
10. Susan Edwards Nanette 100
10. Linda Stenerson Ima Dash 100
10. Sue Rogers Flame 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Selena Roberts Buster 518
2. Michelle deVries Merchant Man 400
3. Roberta Lovinger Dancin The Twist 291
4. Denise Copeland Champ 258
5. Julieann Stewart Too Much Cattin 182
6. Tina Daoussis Classic Good Chick (Mariah) 100
6. Roberta Lovinger Costly Little Dash 100
6. Patee McFarland GR Packin Pistols 100
6. Tina Daoussis Unavailable 100
6. Susan Edwards Nanette 100
6. Tina Daoussis Shadow 100
6. Velva Price Miss Moonie 100
6. Renee George Time For a Mend 100