502-239-4000
FINAL STANDINGS FOR 2006
1. Brenda Hedricks Cowboy 487
2. Chamane Shellstrom Blue 399
3. Paige Connelly Rocky 297
4. Tina Denmark Ruby 290
5. Charlotte Fyre Ranger 273
6. Rachel Ross Billy 208
7. Alyssa Elston Baby 200
8. Shari Ransford Chia 187
9. Stacy Dial Skeeter 109
10 Joyce Battaglia Hatch Rockie 108
11 Joyce Hatch Montana 95
12 Susan Edwards Nanette 91
13 Paige Connelly Feather 88
14 Linda Stenerson JR 85
15 Susan Edwards Pam 84
16 Julie Martindale Captain Fly Girl 80
2nd Division
1. Shari Ransford Chia 306
2. Linda Stenerson Rose 291
3. Darla Frye Cash 199
4. Sheri Akin Snort 198
5. Lindsay King Biscuit 197
6. Susan Edwards Nanette 196
7. Tina Denmark Ruby 194
8. Holly Ricotta Missy 187
9. Alyssa Elston Baby 109
10 Darla Frye Doc 108
11 Julie Martindale Nikki 106
12 Brenda Hendricks Cowboy 104
13 Jodi Freitag Cody 99
13 Paige Connelly Rocky 99
15 Velva Price Rocket 96
16 Chamane Shellstrom Blue 95
17 Jessica Halvorson Tiffany 94
18 Charolotte Frye Ranger 92
19 Susan Edwards Pam 90
20 Kelli Carper Kryponite 89
3rd Division
1. Tali Manthey Devinely Strait 557
2. Susan Edwards Pam 369
3. Dee Kane Felix 304
4. Casey Espinosa Sally / Grumpy 291
5. Velva Price Rocket 275
6. Velva Price Sizzler 205
7. Lisa Guasti Tessa Missels 179
7. Jennifer Schackel Skip 179
9. Sheri Akin Snort 108
10 Samantha Smith Swing 105
11 Linda Stenerson Rose 104
11 Darcy Frye Cash 104
11 Baylee Morell Xena 104
14 Shari Ransford Chia 100
14 Paige Connelly Feather 100
16 Veronica Steenbock Handle Bar Bug 99
17 Kyle Roloff Olie 98
18 Darla Frye Doc 97
19 Brenda Hendricks Cowboy 95
20 Linda Stenerson JR 94
4th Division
1. Selena Roberts Buster 482
2. Kyle Roloff Ollie 466
3. Lisa Marie Miller Take A Ticket 371
4. Casey Espinosa Sally / Grumpy 306
5. Jordan McKay Nova 277
6. Sheri Akin Chic 206
7. Dee Kane Felix 204
8. Terri Young Bud 189
9. Crystal Damico Reveille 170
10 Linda Stenerson Blackie 107
11 Kayla Reagan Charlie 106
12 Jennifer Schackel Skip 104
13 Lisa Hanson Zing Zing 100
14 Harlee Maupin Lucy 99
15 Jay Jay McMahon Trapper 95
15 Julie Perry Buster Copperripple 95
17 Joe McKay GQ 93
18 Selena Wilson Frosta 92
19 Rachelle Pyeatt Bailey 90
20 Baylee Morell Xena 89
20 Lisa Guasti Tessa Missels 89
Youth * 1st Division
1. Paige Connelly Rocky 515
2. Alyssa Elston Baby 408
3. Paige Connelly Feather 381
4. Jessica Halvorsen Tiffany 302
5. Casey Espinosa Sally 203
6. Lindsay King Biscuit 180
7. Kyle Roloff Olie 99
8. Jaclynn Torres Baldy 94
9. Danielle Torres Jazzy 83
2nd Division
1. Kyle Roloff Olie 304
2. Jaclynn Torres Baldy 298
3. Harlee Maupin Lucy 279
4. Paige Connelly Feather 209
5. Casey Espinosa Sally / Grumpy 208
6. Makenzie Taylor Yea Buddy 200
7. Baylee Morell Xena 195
8. Danielle Torres Jazzy 107
9. Casey Espinosa Kachina 104
3rd Division
1. Kayla Reagan Charlie 590
2. Harlee Maupin Lucy 401
3. Kyle Roloff Olie 304
4. Selena Wilson Frosta 272
5. Jordan McKay Nova 201
6. Ali Elston Gypsy 195
7. Rachelle Pyeatt Sonny 185
8. Baylee Morell Xena 107
8. Casey Espinosa Sally / Grumpy 107
10 Rachelle Pyeatt Bailey 104