502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Doskie Edwards Rose 957
2. Michele Hiemstra Shotgun / b (11) 865
3. Rhonda Dimmick Salt D Tequila (Sonny) 764
4. Amanda Barlow Firewaters Fooler 730
5. Kim Ferguson Rocadoc Wrangler 367
6. Chelsea Shannon Bonanza (Bo) 291
7. Doskie Edwards Yawls Hero 257
8. Doskie Edwards Miss Docs 191
9. Jenna Cadwallader Platinum PI 183
10. Shelly Ryan Hammer Time 100
2nd Division
1. Joann Crane Imps Frenchman (Roller) 923
2. Deb Neal Dont Say It 638
3. Michele Hiemstra Shotgun / b (11) 582
4. Doskie Edwards Rose 344
5. Shelly Ryan Hammer Time 343
6. Amanda Barlow Firewaters Fooler 300
7. Bobbi Brooks Que Paza Dry Lady 200
8. Kim Ferguson Rocadoc Wrangler 191
9. Deb Neal Flick 176
10. Chelsea Shannon Bonanza (Bo) 174
10. Jenna Cadwallader Platinum PI 174
12. Michele Hiemstra Major 153
13. Shelly Ryan Peppermint Dash Cat 100
13. Jenna Cadwallader Deny 100
13. Jenna Cadwallader Rosie 100
3rd Division
1. Carol Hicks JJ 1312
2. Dee Baer HW Spanky 515
3. Shelly Ryan Hammer Time 482
4. Katy Mercer Amigo 373
5. Deb Neal Dont Say It 353
6. Kim Ferguson Rocadoc Wrangler 332
7. Rhonda Dimmick Salt D Tequila (Sonny) 283
7. Joann Crane Imps Frenchman (Roller) 283
9. Melissa Rider Raisin A Little Cash 274
10. Leigh Shuldberg Smokey 252
10. Onie Anderson Pepper 252
12. Doskie Edwards Ginger 191
12. Amanda Barlow Firewaters Fooler 191
12. Chelsea Shannon Speedy 191
15. Shelly Ryan Dashing Pacific 174
16. Brandie Vandever Chico 167
16. Kendra Hall Chance of Mystery 167
18. Michele Hiemstra Goose 166
19. Ashley TenBrink Smart Little Kas 100
19. Michele Hiemstra Pine Gulch 100
19. Jenna Cadwallader Cassidy 100
19. Deb Neal Winkin Moon Arizen 100
19. Chelsea Shannon Minnie 100
19. Ashley TenBrink Midnight Al 100
4th Division
1. Dee Baer HW Spanky 817
2. Onie Anderson Pepper 750
3. Carol Hicks JJ 666
4. Katy Mercer Amigo 391
5. Shelly Ryan Dashing Pacific 374
6. Onie Anderson Scooby 265
7. Tammy Umbenhauer A Dash of Rita 161
7. Melissa Rider Raisin A Little Cash 161
9. Amanda Barlow Firewaters Fooler 100
9. Brandie Vandever Chico 100
9. Doskie Edwards Ginger 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Chelsea Shannon Bonanza (Bo) 300
2. Chelsea Shannon Minnie 183
3. Chelsea Shannon Speedy 182
Youth 2nd Division
1. Katie Eckhardt Bootz 200
2. Chelsea Shannon Minnie 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Katie Eckhardt Bootz 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Joann Crane Imps Frenchman (Roller) 1056
2. Kim Ferguson Rocadoc Wrangler 774
3. Shelly Ryan Hammer Time 732
4. Melissa Rider Raisin A Little Cash 274
5. Shelly Ryan Dashing Pacific 183
5. Dee Baer HW Spanky 183
Master's 2nd Division
1. Dee Baer HW Spanky 1191
2. Shelly Ryan Dashing Pacific 191
3. Kendra Hall Chance of Mystery 183
4. Tammy Umbenhauer A Dash of Rita 100
4. Shelly Ryan Hammer Time 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Shelly Ryan Dashing Pacific 100
1. Melissa Rider Raisin A Little Cash 100
1. Dee Baer HW Spanky 100