502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Sherri Rogers Streakin Texan 1337
2. Orla Mae Harvey Extras Honor 1164
3. Sarah MacDonald The Sweet Intern (Stogie) 657
4. Lake Mehalic Snickers 573
5. Jackie Gajeski Possum 548
6. Nikkie Gosney Tuffy 483
6. Jolee Lautaret Im Miss Sticks 483
8. Mary Lou Edwards Frontbumper JC 474
9. Onie Anderson Go Dusty Skipper 450
10. Sharon Harrell Duck the Lion 382
10. McKenzie Wiertzema Frenchmans Tarzan 382
12. Wendy Platts Phoebes Smokin Cat 357
13. Chelsea Shannon Speedy 349
14. Carol Ferguson Easy Dash N Brash 344
15. Sharon Harrell Black Casinova 342
16. Cheryl Murray A Mystic Shadow 274
17. Dakota Cauthen Jackson 267
18. Sherri Rogers Yawls Hero 266
19. Dolli Lautaret Frenchmans Twister 265
20. Lake Mehalic Copper 258
21. Carrie Jankee Tinys Watch Rocks (Vegas) 257
22. Pat Spratt Misty Blurr Ta Fame 200
23. Chelsea Shannon Bonanza (Bo) 182
24. Lake Mehalic Big Mac 174
24. Morgan Aultman Sams Big Stop 174
26. Pat Spratt Blurrs Best Bet 167
27. Joann Crane Imps Frenchman (Roller) 159
28. Bobbi Brooks Codi 152
29. Sue Smith Real Claim Ta Fame 100
29. Deb Phoenix Povertys Foxy 100
29. Anne Marie McConnell Murphy 100
29. Kelsey Clegg Missile 100
29. Shelly Shure Aces Slam Dunk 100
29. Paula Bausch Marx 100
29. Kendra Stineman Tilly 100
29. Suzann Bene Docs Idaho Gold (Mighty Mouse) 100
2nd Division
1. Carol Ferguson Easy Dash N Brash 1270
2. Shelly Ryan Hammer Time 1139
3. Sherri Rogers Yawls Hero 1017
4. Jeannie Moody Sir Bangs 781
5. Sherri Rogers Streakin Texan 732
6. Jackie Gajeski Possum 722
7. Kim Ferguson Rocadoc Wrangler 673
8. Orla Mae Harvey Extras Honor 573
9. Onie Anderson Go Dusty Skipper 549
10. Joann Crane Imps Frenchman (Roller) 543
11. Kerry Shuldberg Doc Dells Azurete 494
12. Dakota Cauthen Jackson 482
13. Cheryl Murray Miss Cash Buck 466
14. Suzann Bene Docs Idaho Gold (Mighty Mouse) 417
15. Wendy Platts Phoebes Smokin Cat 367
16. Courtni Cauthen Ace 365
17. Kelsey Clegg Missile 344
18. Lori Brown Dolly 335
19. Kathleen Callander Peanut Harvest 329
20. Anne Marie McConnell Murphy 324
21. Kelsey Clegg Jedis 320
22. Shelby Shupe Kings Caddy Bar 305
23. Chelsea Shannon Speedy 291
24. Toni Karre Firewaters Gold Rush 276
25. Jessie Brown Flow 261
26. Morgan Aultman Sams Big Stop 242
27. Cheryl Murray A Mystic Shadow 220
28. Paula Snapp Frenchies Cowboy 216
29. Lake Mehalic Harley 200
30. Michele Hiemstra Glyde Like Clyde 191
31. Chris Gibbons Parrot Fame 183
31. Lori Brown Monta Lena (Dixie) 183
33. Elyse Cullum Rasberry 176
34. Melanie Edwards Rose 174
35. Shawn Stirling-Schuck Pure D Touch 167
35. Wendy Platts Four Fancy Frenchman 167
35. Kendra Stineman Mercy 167
35. McKenzie Wiertzema My Girl 167
39. Betty Beckham Dija Invest 165
40. Sharon Harrell Duck the Lion 161
41. Kendra Stineman Mac Daddy 159
41. Suzanne Barnes Diamond 159
43. Lake Mehalic Snickers 153
44. Kathy Bivens Bully 152
45. Chris Gibbons AG Johnny Fame 146
45. Alex Hill Piper 146
47. Kaitlin Schuck Red Rose Jack 141
48. Jody Spiesschaert Dude 140
49. Kelly Seaman OBD You Want Shrimp Fry 100
49. Media Hunsaker Josey 100
49. Dakota Cauthen Coupe 100
49. Sarah VanSetten Cool Your Jets 100
49. Deb Phoenix Povertys Lil Dude 100
49. McKenzie Wiertzema Frenchmans Tarzan 100
49. Mary Lou Edwards Frontbumper JC 100
49. Kellie Hunt Trump 100
49. Suzann Bene A Fast Fox 100
49. Jolee Lautaret Im Miss Sticks 100
49. McKenzie Wiertzema Glowing Miss Lena 100
3rd Division
1. Sherri Rogers Yawls Hero 1101
2. Suzanne Barnes Diamond 954
3. Shelly Ryan Hammer Time 828
4. Lori Brown Dolly 805
5. Shelby Shupe Kings Caddy Bar 789
6. Kim Ferguson Rocadoc Wrangler 770
7. Melanie Edwards Rose 714
8. Doskie Edwards Julies Roundevious 701
9. Carol Hicks JJ 599
10. Paula Snapp Frenchies Cowboy 586
11. Elizabeth Bradford Lethal Bug 557
12. Carol Ferguson Easy Dash N Brash 524
13. Bridget Doyle Joker 426
14. Carrie Jankee Tinys Watch Rocks (Vegas) 421
15. Michele Hiemstra Glyde Like Clyde 417
16. Joann Crane Imps Frenchman (Roller) 415
17. Jerry Sharp Boot Scootin Olena 352
18. Jeannie Moody Sir Bangs 348
19. Melissa Rider Raisin A Little Cash 344
20. Onie Anderson A Tuff Major 331
20. Jackie Gajeski Possum 331
22. Kris Eisenhut Runnin Rocky Road 326
23. Toni Karre Firewaters Gold Rush 322
24. Kaitlin Schuck Red Rose Jack 305
25. Eileen Sharp Pistol 300
25. Lake Mehalic Harley 300
27. Kerry Shuldberg Doc Dells Azurete 291
27. Loretta Buckley Mister Winters Twisty 291
29. Patti Lee Gann Que-Bert 282
30. Maria Schurian Kip 267
31. Alex Hill Piper 242
32. Elyse Cullum Rasberry 240
32. Courtni Cauthen Ace 240
34. Kathleen Callander Peanut Harvest 235
35. Jeannie Moody Get it Dunn 218
36. Pat Spratt Blurrs Best Bet 191
36. Sarah VanSetten Jewel Mars Martha 191
38. Sarah VanSetten Cool Your Jets 183
39. Kelsey Clegg Jedis 182
40. Wendy Platts Phoebes Smokin Cat 176
40. Cheryl Murray Miss Cash Buck 176
42. Elyse Cullum Happy 174
42. Jessie Brown Oscar 174
42. Twila Haller All Night Boogy 174
45. Shelly Ryan Perks N Candy 170
46. Lori Brown Hank Whiz 167
46. Sandy Lewis Buddy 167
46. Chris Gibbons Parrot Fame 167
49. Melanie Edwards Flick 166
50. Courtney Cullen Next Thing Smokin 159
51. Krissy Taylor Skip N Out All Nite (Skippy) 153
52. Betty Beckham Pure Cheetah 146
52. Jody Spiesschaert Dude 146
54. Shawn Stirling-Schuck Pure D Touch 130
55. Deb Phoenix Povertys Lil Dude 100
55. Sarah Mueller Dash 100
55. Holly Howard Louie 100
55. Chelsea Shannon Speedy 100
55. Terry Sutton Jaketta Breeze 100
55. Sharon Harrell Duck the Lion 100
55. Maria Schurian Cowboy 100
55. Kathy Bivens Bully 100
55. Media Hunsaker Josey 100
55. Kelly Arizmendi Kassidys Cowgirl 100
55. Bobbi Brooks Que Paza Dry Lady 100
55. Kellie Hunt Charge Ta Fame 100
55. McKenzie Wiertzema My Girl 100
55. Chris Gibbons Famous Policy 100
4th Division
1. Tammy Umbenhauer A Dash of Rita 1293
2. Dee Baer HW Spanky 1171
3. Bridget Doyle Joker 1058
4. Melanie Edwards Flick 791
5. Lori Brown Monta Lena (Dixie) 785
6. Jayme Hawthorne Binky 751
7. Melissa Rider Raisin A Little Cash 719
8. Elizabeth Bradford Lethal Bug 685
9. Doskie Edwards Julies Roundevious 671
10. Arija Powell Watch Tiny Bonanza 631
11. Shelly Ryan Perks N Candy 573
12. Michele Hiemstra Glyde Like Clyde 533
13. Terre Hackett Chicks Little Snowman 514
14. Samantha Vogt Hollys Sail Win 513
15. Lori Brown Bucky 507
16. Robyn Peterson Real Mean Kitten (Kitty) 502
17. Diane King UB Bad 498
18. Jeannie Moody Get it Dunn 467
19. Kendra Hall Chance of Mystery 431
20. Mary Miller RD Flash 413
21. Rhonda Schurian Kootenay 391
22. Bailey LaFrance Cayanne 388
23. Tammy Umbenhauer Codys Music Sugar 384
24. Alex Hill Piper 350
25. Stacy Lee Bennett Boogadity 347
26. Samantha Vogt Could Be Sam 329
27. Katharine Deegan Tequila Mockingboom 270
28. Kelly Seaman Krome 249
29. Lori Brown Hank Whiz 248
30. Leslie Thompson Rocky 224
31. Terry Sutton Jaketta Breeze 219
32. Media Hunsaker Josey 191
32. Jerry Sharp Boot Scootin Olena 191
34. Dakota Cauthen Coupe 182
35. Carol Hicks JJ 176
36. Megan Oglesby All Jacked Up 174
37. Suzann Bene Docs Dun It 170
38. Doskie Edwards Harley 167
39. April Cheeseman Pebbles 152
40. Mary Ann Cullen Padre Priscription 146
40. Toni Karre Firewaters Gold Rush 146
40. Loretta Buckley Mister Winters Twisty 146
43. Ashley Koteles Honey Bars Shawnee 137
44. Keenan Allen Big 100
44. Wendy Platts Phoebes Smokin Cat 100
44. Sara Williams Sophie 100
44. Dolli Lautaret Heidi 100
44. Anne Marie McConnell Cherry 100
44. Carrie Jankee Kings Gray Dawn 100
44. Sarah MacDonald Sammy 100
44. Kelly Arizmendi Bris Money Jet 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Dakota Cauthen Jackson 656
2. Doskie Edwards Julies Roundevious 536
3. McKenzie Wiertzema Frenchmans Tarzan 400
4. McKenzie Wiertzema Glowing Miss Lena 396
5. McKenzie Wiertzema My Girl 374
6. Chelsea Shannon Speedy 300
7. Maria Schurian Kip 257
8. Samantha Vogt Could Be Sam 252
9. Samantha Thomson Dragon 244
10. Kendra Stineman Mac Daddy 235
11. Chelsea Shannon Bonanza (Bo) 200
11. Courtney Cullen Next Thing Smokin 200
13. Kendra Stineman Tilly 176
14. JoJo McConnell U2 159
15. Samantha Vogt CSR Gold St Louie 100
15. Kendra Stineman Mercy 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Samantha Vogt Hollys Sail Win 667
2. Doskie Edwards Julies Roundevious 391
3. Samantha Vogt Could Be Sam 200
4. Korrina Taylor Mad Pie 191
5. Ashley Villarreal Autumn 182
6. Megan Oglesby Cream N Sugar Te 167
7. Bailey LaFrance Cayanne 166
8. Courtni Cauthen Ace 100
8. Hanna Stineman Tilly 100
8. Samantha Vogt CSR Gold St Louie 100
8. Courtney Cullen Next Thing Smokin 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Samantha Vogt Could Be Sam 259
2. Bailey LaFrance Cayanne 200
3. Megan Oglesby All Jacked Up 183
4. Korrina Taylor Mad Pie 182
4. Ashley Koteles Honey Bars Shawnee 182
6. Samantha Vogt Hollys Sail Win 100
6. Doskie Edwards Julies Roundevious 100
6. Megan Oglesby Cream N Sugar Te 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Carol Ferguson Easy Dash N Brash 1320
2. Kim Ferguson Rocadoc Wrangler 1224
3. Shelly Ryan Hammer Time 1206
4. Sherri Rogers Streakin Texan 1147
5. Orla Mae Harvey Extras Honor 949
6. Wendy Platts Phoebes Smokin Cat 822
7. Shelby Shupe Kings Caddy Bar 740
8. Melanie Edwards Rose 549
9. Kerry Shuldberg Doc Dells Azurete 510
10. Suzanne Barnes Diamond 490
11. Dolli Lautaret Frenchmans Twister 391
12. Mary Lou Edwards Frontbumper JC 365
13. Wendy Platts Four Fancy Frenchman 318
14. Pat Spratt Misty Blurr Ta Fame 283
15. Suzann Bene Docs Idaho Gold (Mighty Mouse) 257
16. Chris Gibbons Parrot Fame 252
17. Michele Hiemstra Glyde Like Clyde 244
18. Chris Gibbons AG Johnny Fame 229
19. Sue Smith Real Claim Ta Fame 200
20. Pat Spratt Blurrs Best Bet 176
21. Shawn Stirling-Schuck Pure D Touch 170
22. Chris Gibbons Famous Policy 167
22. Lori Brown Dolly 167
24. Patti Lee Gann Que-Bert 159
25. Sherri Rogers Yawls Hero 146
26. Elizabeth Bradford Lethal Bug 140
27. Dolli Lautaret Twinkie 100
27. Twila Haller Smooth Streakin Stevie 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Shelly Ryan Perks N Candy 1197
2. Shelby Shupe Kings Caddy Bar 1179
3. Melissa Rider Raisin A Little Cash 824
4. Michele Hiemstra Glyde Like Clyde 783
5. Melanie Edwards Flick 711
6. Katharine Deegan Tequila Mockingboom 679
7. Kim Ferguson Rocadoc Wrangler 655
8. Shelly Ryan Hammer Time 582
9. Lori Brown Monta Lena (Dixie) 578
10. Suzanne Barnes Diamond 574
11. Lori Brown Dolly 525
12. Elizabeth Bradford Lethal Bug 513
13. Melanie Edwards Rose 427
14. Dee Baer HW Spanky 407
15. Kerry Shuldberg Doc Dells Azurete 383
16. Loretta Buckley Mister Winters Twisty 261
17. Wendy Platts Phoebes Smokin Cat 200
18. Melanie Edwards Lady 183
19. Arija Powell Watch Tiny Bonanza 174
20. Chris Gibbons Louie 167
21. Shelly Ryan Chick Alena Sioux 161
22. Patti Lee Gann Que-Bert 100
22. Kathy Bivens Bully 100
22. Sandy Lewis Buddy 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Dee Baer HW Spanky 1337
2. Lori Brown Bucky 954
3. Arija Powell Watch Tiny Bonanza 684
4. Terre Hackett Chicks Little Snowman 674
5. Leslie Thompson Rocky 632
6. Elizabeth Bradford Lethal Bug 491
7. Melissa Rider Raisin A Little Cash 461
8. Mary Miller RD Flash 391
8. Melanie Edwards Flick 391
10. Shelly Ryan Perks N Candy 373
11. Mary Ann Cullen Padre Priscription 348
12. Lori Brown Monta Lena (Dixie) 300
13. Vicki Blair Dazzle 259
14. Rhonda Schurian Pablo 222
15. Denise Deeter Peps 183
16. Shawn Stirling-Schuck Greta 174
17. Calleen Sweeter You Bet Baby Doll 159
18. Kris Eisenhut Runnin Rocky Road 100